Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

Agon Neumünster 4 4 Schachfreunde Schwerin
1 Hagenstein, Frank ½ : ½ Spivak, Ilya 2
2 Parvanyan, Ashot ½ : ½ Kesten, Sebastian 3
3 Wulf von Moers, Jens ½ : ½ de Jong, Migchiel 4
4 Ressler, Eckart ½ : ½ Schulz, Karsten 6
5 Menzel, Ralf 0 : 1 Wolf, Christoph 7
8 Neumann, Joachim ½ : ½ Grahl, Arvid 8
9 Grohde, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Heinsohn, Wilfried 9
10 Maass, Joerg 1 : 0 Roehl, Rainer 11
 
SC Diogenes 4 4 Schachfreunde Hamburg
1 Hochgraefe, Markus, Dr. 0 : 1 Sawatzki, Frank 1
3 Schulenburg, Fabian 1 : 0 Bokelbrink, Uwe 2
4 Korba, Roman ½ : ½ Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. 3
5 Schulenburg, Torben ½ : ½ Hermesmann, Hans 4
6 Stephan, Axel ½ : ½ Kluenger, Marc, Dr. 6
7 Gottuk, Stefan ½ : ½ Jaeckle, Marco 7
8 Laqua, Christian ½ : ½ Kull, Florian 8
17 Woelk, Tom-Frederic ½ : ½ Zimmermann, Martin 10
 
SSC Rostock 07 3 5 Königsspringer HH
1 Brynell, Stellan ½ : ½ Lamprecht, Frank 1
2 Rudolf, Henrik, Dr. ½ : ½ Pfreundt, Jakob 3
4 Jaster, Robert, Prof. Dr. ½ : ½ Zimmermann, Julian 4
5 Pererva, Viktor 1 : 0 Harder, Clemens 5
6 Mangold, Thomas 0 : 1 Borgmeyer, Max 6
7 Engel, Gunnar ½ : ½ Dettmann, Steffen, Dr. 9
8 Celmer, Ole 0 : 1 Lock, Adrian 10
10 Hodl, Ingolf, Dr. 0 : 1 Moehrmann, Marcus 16
 
FC St. Pauli 6 2 SK Marmstorf
2 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 1 : 0 Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
4 Voigt, Martin 1 : 0 Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. 2
5 Krause, Jonah 1 : 0 Mueller, Tobias 3
6 Breyther, Ruediger ½ : ½ Ramme, Christoph 4
7 Perez de Miguel, Alvaro 1 : 0 Mueller, Jan-Hendrik 5
8 Mitscherling, Andreas 0 : 1 Hohlbein, Michael 6
9 Stenner, Patrick ½ : ½ Diekmann, Jens 7
12 Pajeken, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Peschke, Matthias 12
 
Hamburger SK III Lübecker SV
1 Uksini, Bardhyl 0 : 1 Kreuzholz, Michael 2
2 Bente, Bjoern 1 : 0 Kololli, Martin 3
3 Lindinger, Markus 1 : 0 Riess, Alexander 4
4 Zieher, Hartmut ½ : ½ Schmidt, Harald 5
5 Gaede, Derek 0 : 1 Christ, Ralf 6
6 Hinrichs, Lars ½ : ½ Lampe, Dirk 7
7 Groetzbach, Julian 1 : 0 Thannheiser, Thomas 8
9 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg ½ : ½ Krause, Ullrich 9

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. FC St. Pauli 3 6 16½ 77½
2. SC Diogenes 3 5 15½ 67
3. Schachfreunde Schwerin 3 5 15 69
4. Königsspringer HH 3 3 12½ 52
5. Schachfreunde Hamburg 3 3 10 44
6. Lübecker SV 3 2 12 53
7. Agon Neumünster 3 2 11½ 52
8. Hamburger SK III 3 2 10½ 48
9. SSC Rostock 07 3 1   9½ 53
10. SK Marmstorf 3 1   7 24½