Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Schachfreunde Schwerin Hamburger SK III
2 Spivak, Ilya ½ : ½ Uksini, Bardhyl 1
3 Kesten, Sebastian ½ : ½ Bente, Bjoern 2
5 Reichmann, Hendrik 1 : 0 Lindinger, Markus 3
6 Schulz, Karsten 0 : 1 Zieher, Hartmut 4
7 Wolf, Christoph ½ : ½ Gaede, Derek 5
8 Grahl, Arvid ½ : ½ Groetzbach, Julian 7
9 Heinsohn, Wilfried ½ : ½ Schumacher, Norbert 8
10 Rittemann, Steffen 1 : 0 Pajeken, Jakob Leon 15
 
Lübecker SV 3 5 FC St. Pauli
2 Kreuzholz, Michael ½ : ½ Socko, Monika 1
3 Kololli, Martin 0 : 1 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 2
4 Riess, Alexander 0 : 1 Michna, Marta 3
5 Schmidt, Harald 1 : 0 Voigt, Martin 4
6 Christ, Ralf ½ : ½ Krause, Jonah 5
7 Lampe, Dirk 0 : 1 Breyther, Ruediger 6
8 Thannheiser, Thomas ½ : ½ Perez de Miguel, Alvaro 7
9 Krause, Ullrich ½ : ½ Stenner, Patrick 9
 
SK Marmstorf 4 4 SSC Rostock 07
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger 0 : 1 Brynell, Stellan 1
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. 0 : 1 Rudolf, Henrik, Dr. 2
3 Mueller, Tobias ½ : ½ Skibbe, Willi 3
4 Ramme, Christoph ½ : ½ Jaster, Robert, Prof. Dr. 4
5 Mueller, Jan-Hendrik ½ : ½ Mangold, Thomas 6
6 Hohlbein, Michael ½ : ½ Engel, Gunnar 7
7 Diekmann, Jens 1 : 0 Celmer, Ole 8
12 Peschke, Matthias 1 : 0 Schumann, Rabea 11
 
Königsspringer HH SC Diogenes
1 Lamprecht, Frank 0 : 1 Hochgraefe, Markus, Dr. 1
3 Pfreundt, Jakob 1 : 0 Kaid, Almar, Dr. 2
4 Zimmermann, Julian ½ : ½ Schulenburg, Fabian 3
5 Harder, Clemens ½ : ½ Korba, Roman 4
6 Borgmeyer, Max ½ : ½ Schulenburg, Torben 5
7 Wagner, Friedrich, Dr. ½ : ½ Stephan, Axel 6
8 Lampe, Joerg 0 : 1 Gottuk, Stefan 7
10 Lock, Adrian ½ : ½ Laqua, Christian 8
 
Schachfreunde Hamburg Agon Neumünster
1 Sawatzki, Frank 0 : 1 Hagenstein, Frank 1
2 Bokelbrink, Uwe 1 : 0 Parvanyan, Ashot 2
3 Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. 1 : 0 Wulf von Moers, Jens 3
4 Hermesmann, Hans ½ : ½ Ressler, Eckart 4
6 Kluenger, Marc, Dr. 0 : 1 Menzel, Ralf 5
8 Kull, Florian 1 : 0 Kopylov, Luba 6
9 Hermann, Matthias ½ : ½ Grohde, Wolfgang 9
11 Dietz, Juergen ½ : ½ Parvanyan, Alfred 13

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Diogenes 2 4 11½ 49½
2. Schachfreunde Schwerin 2 4 11 49½
3. FC St. Pauli 2 4 10½ 48
4. Lübecker SV 2 2   8½ 36½
5. Schachfreunde Hamburg 2 2   6 25½
6. Agon Neumünster 2 1   7½ 35½
7. Königsspringer HH 2 1   7½ 33
8. SSC Rostock 07 2 1   6½ 36
9. SK Marmstorf 2 1   5 18
10. Hamburger SK III 2 0   6 28½