Oberliga Baden:
Ergebnisse 9. Runde
SGEM Dreisamtal | 3 | − | 5 | SV Walldorf | ||
1 | Lekic, Dusan | 1 | : | 0 | Vonthron, Horst | 2 |
2 | Filipovic, Branko | ½ | : | ½ | Gschnitzer, Oswald, Dr. | 3 |
3 | Kaenel, Hansjuerg | ½ | : | ½ | Mueller, Olaf, Dr. | 4 |
4 | Schwing, Hans-Elmar | 0 | : | 1 | Adler, Joel, Dr. | 5 |
7 | Stankovic, Zeljko | 0 | : | 1 | Hauser, Carlos | 6 |
9 | Scherer, Max | 0 | : | 1 | Gschnitzer, Adrian | 7 |
10 | Nabavi, Parwis | 1 | : | 0 | Haas, Michael, Dr. | 11 |
14 | Bojic, Zoran | 0 | : | 1 | Haas, Frank-Martin, Dr. | 13 |
OSG Baden Baden II | 7½ | − | ½ | SK Ettlingen | ||
1 | Heimann, Andreas | 1 | : | 0 | Rosner, Jonas | 1 |
2 | Halkias, Stelios | 1 | : | 0 | Grothe, Thomas | 2 |
3 | Bellahcene, Bilel | 1 | : | 0 | Tschann, Stephan | 3 |
5 | Schmaltz, Roland | 1 | : | 0 | Wehner, Roland | 4 |
6 | Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian | 1 | : | 0 | Arnold, Max | 5 |
7 | Mutschnik, Illya | 1 | : | 0 | Mader, Manuela | 7 |
8 | Kachiani-Gersinska, Ketino | ½ | : | ½ | Friedel, Marcus | 8 |
11 | Dinger, Florian | 1 | : | 0 | Reichel, Jonathan | 10 |
BG Buchen | 5 | − | 3 | SC Brombach | ||
3 | Dobosz, Henryk | 0 | : | 1 | Georgiadis, Ioannis | 1 |
4 | Eisenbeiser, Amadeus | 1 | : | 0 | Haag, Gregor | 3 |
6 | Mensch, Etienne | 1 | : | 0 | Seitz, Benjamin | 5 |
8 | Becker, Matthias | ½ | : | ½ | Stolle, Volker | 7 |
9 | Miltner, Arndt | ½ | : | ½ | Schwierskott, Marc, Dr. | 8 |
10 | Engel, Berthold | ½ | : | ½ | Wielsch, Klaus | 10 |
12 | Reinhardt, Bernd | ½ | : | ½ | Erismann, Peter | 11 |
16 | Eisenbeiser, Karlheinz | + | : | − | Pommerehne, Michael | 13 |
SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen | 2 | − | 5 | SK Ladenburg | ||
1 | Kaczmarczyk, Dennis | ½ | : | ½ | Chernov, Vadim | 2 |
3 | Eschbach, Dennis | − | : | + | Neidig, Stefan | 3 |
6 | Duessel, Udo | 0 | : | 1 | Schrepp, Martin, Dr. | 4 |
8 | Vogelbacher, Georg | ½ | : | ½ | Scherer, Ralf | 5 |
11 | Zichanowicz, Mark | ½ | : | ½ | Kettner, Juergen | 6 |
12 | Zuelle, Bruno, Dr. | − | : | − | Geyer, Bernhard | 7 |
13 | Zimmermann, Peter | ½ | : | ½ | Mueller, Erich | 8 |
14 | Strittmatter, Norbert | 0 | : | 1 | Stemmler, Tim | 12 |
SC Oberwinden | 1½ | − | 6½ | SC Dreiländereck | ||
3 | Reinhart, Emmanuel | − | : | + | Bogner, Sebastian | 2 |
6 | Germer, Philipp | 0 | : | 1 | Lutz, Bernhard | 5 |
7 | Schulte, Juergen | 0 | : | 1 | Xheladini, Mahmut | 7 |
8 | Lang, Alexander | 0 | : | 1 | Fiedler, Joerg | 9 |
12 | Kais, Edgar | 0 | : | 1 | Ammann, Philipp | 10 |
13 | Wernet, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Wittke, Christian | 11 |
14 | Becherer, Torsten | ½ | : | ½ | Ditzler, Juerg | 13 |
16 | Ruf, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Fischer, Thomas | 16 |
Tabelle nach Runde 9
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OSG Baden Baden II | 9 | 18 | 54 | 231½ |
2. | SV Walldorf | 9 | 14 | 42 | 173 |
3. | BG Buchen | 9 | 12 | 41 | 188½ |
4. | SC Dreiländereck | 9 | 12 | 39 | 185½ |
5. | SK Ladenburg | 9 | 8 | 35½ | 159½ |
6. | SC Brombach | 9 | 8 | 35 | 161 |
7. | SGEM Dreisamtal | 9 | 8 | 34 | 149½ |
8. | SK Ettlingen | 9 | 8 | 34 | 140 |
9. | SC Oberwinden | 9 | 2 | 23½ | 120½ |
10. | SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen | 9 | 0 | 20 | 100 |