Oberliga Baden:
Ergebnisse 8. Runde
SV Walldorf | 5½ | − | 2½ | SC Oberwinden | ||
2 | Vonthron, Horst | ½ | : | ½ | Ider, Borya | 1 |
3 | Gschnitzer, Oswald, Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Reinhart, Emmanuel | 3 |
6 | Hauser, Carlos | 1 | : | 0 | Sonnenfeld, Daniel | 5 |
9 | Faerber, David | 1 | : | 0 | Germer, Philipp | 6 |
10 | Weber, Marc, Prof. Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Schulte, Juergen | 7 |
11 | Haas, Michael, Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Lang, Alexander | 8 |
12 | Hess, Markus, Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Kais, Edgar | 12 |
14 | Wuest, Hans-Heiner, Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Ruf, Thomas | 16 |
SC Dreiländereck | 5 | − | 3 | SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen | ||
5 | Lutz, Bernhard | + | : | − | Eschbach, Dennis | 3 |
6 | Grandadam, Nicolas | + | : | − | Zambo, Zoltan | 4 |
7 | Xheladini, Mahmut | 0 | : | 1 | Friedrich, Norbert | 5 |
8 | Hell, Pascal | 0 | : | 1 | Duessel, Udo | 6 |
9 | Fiedler, Joerg | 1 | : | 0 | Vogelbacher, Georg | 8 |
11 | Wittke, Christian | 1 | : | 0 | Zimmermann, Peter | 13 |
14 | Aeschbacher, Johann | 1 | : | 0 | Strittmatter, Norbert | 14 |
15 | Ernst, Rolf | 0 | : | 1 | Amann, Klaus | 16 |
SK Ladenburg | 5½ | − | 2½ | BG Buchen | ||
1 | Farmani Anosheh, Armin | ½ | : | ½ | Dobosz, Henryk | 3 |
2 | Chernov, Vadim | 1 | : | 0 | Eisenbeiser, Amadeus | 4 |
3 | Neidig, Stefan | 1 | : | 0 | Mensch, Etienne | 6 |
4 | Schrepp, Martin, Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Becker, Matthias | 8 |
5 | Scherer, Ralf | ½ | : | ½ | Miltner, Arndt | 9 |
6 | Kettner, Juergen | 1 | : | 0 | Engel, Berthold | 10 |
7 | Geyer, Bernhard | 0 | : | 1 | Reinhardt, Bernd | 12 |
8 | Mueller, Erich | ½ | : | ½ | Schuhmacher, Jakob | 13 |
SC Brombach | 1½ | − | 5½ | OSG Baden Baden II | ||
2 | Toth, Bela | − | : | − | Halkias, Stelios | 2 |
4 | Jaeggi, Dorian | 0 | : | 1 | Bellahcene, Bilel | 3 |
8 | Schwierskott, Marc, Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Riff, Jean-Noel | 4 |
9 | Dill, Xaver | 0 | : | 1 | Schmaltz, Roland | 5 |
10 | Wielsch, Klaus | ½ | : | ½ | Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian | 6 |
12 | Pfau, Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Kachiani-Gersinska, Ketino | 8 |
15 | Spahiu, Selami | 0 | : | 1 | Martin, Julian | 14 |
16 | Fingerlin, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Heinemann, Josefine | 16 |
SK Ettlingen | 5½ | − | 2½ | SGEM Dreisamtal | ||
2 | Grothe, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Schwing, Hans-Elmar | 4 |
5 | Arnold, Max | 1 | : | 0 | Eppinger, Georg | 8 |
6 | Zeier, Klaus | ½ | : | ½ | Scherer, Max | 9 |
7 | Mader, Manuela | ½ | : | ½ | Nabavi, Parwis | 10 |
9 | Pyvovar, Igor | ½ | : | ½ | Duilovic, Vlatko | 11 |
10 | Reichel, Jonathan | 1 | : | 0 | Paul, Mathias | 12 |
11 | Osmanovic, Faruk | + | : | − | Sommerhalder, Eric | 13 |
12 | Gebhardt, Ulrich, Dr. | + | : | − | Scheffler, Nico | 16 |
Tabelle nach Runde 8
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OSG Baden Baden II | 8 | 16 | 46½ | 196½ |
2. | SV Walldorf | 8 | 12 | 37 | 153½ |
3. | BG Buchen | 8 | 10 | 36 | 167½ |
4. | SC Dreiländereck | 8 | 10 | 32½ | 152½ |
5. | SK Ettlingen | 8 | 8 | 33½ | 139 |
6. | SC Brombach | 8 | 8 | 32 | 146 |
7. | SGEM Dreisamtal | 8 | 8 | 31 | 133 |
8. | SK Ladenburg | 8 | 6 | 30½ | 136 |
9. | SC Oberwinden | 8 | 2 | 22 | 117½ |
10. | SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen | 8 | 0 | 18 | 90½ |