Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf Preetzer TSV
3 Janaszak, Dawid ½ : ½ Ochsner, Bjorn Moller 1
4 Steczek, Marcin 1 : 0 Pedersen, Steffen 2
5 Dudzinski, Piotr 0 : 1 Hansen, Mads 6
6 Wlodarczyk, Oskar 0 : 1 Schwarz, Frank 10
7 Sroczynski, Maciej ½ : ½ Junge, Kai 13
8 Szyszylo, Rafal 1 : 0 Hamann, Carsten 14
9 Dudzinski, Pawel ½ : ½ Schwarzat, Julian 15
10 Szadkowski, Kamil 1 : 0 Kornrumpf, Joachim, Prof. Dr. 16
 
SK Norderstedt 4 4 SV Werder Bremen II
2 Trent, Lawrence 0 : 1 Meins, Gerlef 4
4 Ostrovskiy, Andrey ½ : ½ Joachim, Sven 5
5 Kopylov, Michael ½ : ½ Richter, Christian 6
7 Krause, Benedict ½ : ½ Grigorian, Spartak 7
8 Powierski, Emil ½ : ½ Charmeteau, Sven 9
9 Polischuk, Viktor 1 : 0 Mueller, Oliver 11
10 Michna, Christian ½ : ½ Buchal, Stephan 12
12 Kahlert, Thomas ½ : ½ Brinkmann, Fabian 18
 
Rotation Pankow HSK Lister Turm
1 Rietze, Clemens ½ : ½ Schneider, Ilja 1
2 Dauth, Benjamin ½ : ½ Buchenau, Frank 4
3 Bruchmann, Stephan ½ : ½ Voege, Tobias 5
4 Neumeier, Lars 1 : 0 Hoerstmann, Martin 7
6 Steinhagen, Bernd 1 : 0 Hampel, Felix 8
7 Mueller, Michael 1 : 0 Hoerstmann, Rudi 9
8 Guth, Thomas 0 : 1 Gentemann, Moritz 11
11 Lisek, Juergen 0 : 1 Virag, Attila Aba 12
 
SK Zehlendorf SF Berlin II
1 Meister, Jakob ½ : ½ Polzin, Rainer 2
2 Malek, Daniel 0 : 1 Ahmadinia, Ebrahim 3
3 Lagunow, Raphael ½ : ½ Strzemiecki, Zbigniew 4
9 Heinig, Wolfram, Dr. ½ : ½ Wendt, Jan-Dietrich 5
12 Kalabic, Faris, Dr. 0 : 1 Nogly, Christoph 6
13 Markwitz, Robert 0 : 1 Chatzidakis, Mihail 7
14 Hasic, Mirza 0 : 1 Lundin, Jan 8
15 Merz, Ruediger, Dr. 0 : 1 Noetzel, Felix 15
 
Turm Kiel 3 5 Hamburger SK II
3 Stopa, Jacek ½ : ½ Bracker, Frank 1
4 Hoi, Carsten 0 : 1 Colpe, Malte 2
6 Berg, Klaus ½ : ½ Souleidis, Georgios 3
7 Boe, Mads ½ : ½ Engel, Luis 5
8 Junge, Ralph, Dr. 1 : 0 Kramer, Julian 8
9 Budzyn, Matthias 0 : 1 Scheerer, Christoph 9
15 Marxen, Peter, Dr. 0 : 1 Meissner, Felix 14
17 Olsen, Filip Boe ½ : ½ Doberitz, Paul 16

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Norderstedt 9 13 41½ 198
2. Hamburger SK II 9 13 40 182
3. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 9 11 40½ 202
4. Turm Kiel 9 10 35½ 172½
5. SK Zehlendorf 9 9 36 158½
6. SV Werder Bremen II 9 9 35 150
7. SF Berlin II 9 9 34½ 142
8. Rotation Pankow 9 6 31 120½
9. Preetzer TSV 9 5 34 149½
10. HSK Lister Turm 9 5 32 145