Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

HSK Lister Turm Turm Kiel
1 Schneider, Ilja ½ : ½ Glud, Jakob Vang 1
5 Voege, Tobias ½ : ½ Pakleza, Zbigniew 2
6 Petkidis, Anthony 0 : 1 Stopa, Jacek 3
7 Hoerstmann, Martin 1 : 0 Hoi, Carsten 4
8 Hampel, Felix ½ : ½ Boe, Mads 7
9 Hoerstmann, Rudi ½ : ½ Junge, Ralph, Dr. 8
11 Gentemann, Moritz 1 : 0 Budzyn, Matthias 9
12 Virag, Attila Aba ½ : ½ Olsen, Filip Boe 17
 
Hamburger SK II SK Norderstedt
2 Colpe, Malte ½ : ½ Trent, Lawrence 2
5 Engel, Luis ½ : ½ Ostrovskiy, Andrey 4
8 Kramer, Julian ½ : ½ Kopylov, Michael 5
9 Scheerer, Christoph + : Petrosian, Suren 6
12 Sehner, Norbert 0 : 1 Krause, Benedict 7
14 Meissner, Felix 1 : 0 Powierski, Emil 8
15 Gruenter, Martin 0 : 1 Michna, Christian 10
16 Doberitz, Paul 1 : 0 Kahlert, Thomas 12
 
SV Werder Bremen II SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2 Fish, Gennadij 0 : 1 Moranda, Wojciech 1
5 Joachim, Sven 0 : 1 Kanarek, Marcel 2
6 Richter, Christian 0 : 1 Dudzinski, Piotr 5
7 Grigorian, Spartak 0 : 1 Wlodarczyk, Oskar 6
9 Charmeteau, Sven 0 : 1 Sroczynski, Maciej 7
10 Asendorf, Joachim, Dr. ½ : ½ Szyszylo, Rafal 8
11 Mueller, Oliver 0 : 1 Dudzinski, Pawel 9
12 Buchal, Stephan 1 : 0 Szadkowski, Kamil 10
 
Preetzer TSV SK Zehlendorf
2 Pedersen, Steffen ½ : ½ Meister, Jakob 1
7 Jahncke, Giso ½ : ½ Malek, Daniel 2
8 Bjerre, Jonas ½ : ½ Lagunow, Raphael 3
10 Schwarz, Frank ½ : ½ Ribic, Kasmir 10
11 Reinecker, Kai ½ : ½ Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich 11
13 Junge, Kai ½ : ½ Kalabic, Faris, Dr. 12
14 Hamann, Carsten ½ : ½ Markwitz, Robert 13
16 Kornrumpf, Joachim, Prof. Dr. 1 : 0 Merz, Ruediger, Dr. 15
 
SF Berlin II Rotation Pankow
2 Polzin, Rainer 0 : 1 Rietze, Clemens 1
3 Ahmadinia, Ebrahim ½ : ½ Dauth, Benjamin 2
5 Wendt, Jan-Dietrich ½ : ½ Bruchmann, Stephan 3
6 Nogly, Christoph 0 : 1 Neumeier, Lars 4
8 Lundin, Jan ½ : ½ Steinhagen, Bernd 6
10 Priebe, Jan ½ : ½ Mueller, Michael 7
13 Brettschneider, Stefan 0 : 1 Guth, Thomas 8
15 Noetzel, Felix ½ : ½ Boetzer, Detlef 10

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Norderstedt 8 12 37½ 182½
2. Hamburger SK II 8 11 35 160
3. Turm Kiel 8 10 32½ 158½
4. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 8 9 36 184
5. SK Zehlendorf 8 9 34½ 149
6. SV Werder Bremen II 8 8 31 129½
7. SF Berlin II 8 7 28 115½
8. Preetzer TSV 8 5 30½ 131½
9. HSK Lister Turm 8 5 28½ 131½
10. Rotation Pankow 8 4 26½   98