Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

Hamburger SK II 4 4 SF Berlin II
1 Bracker, Frank ½ : ½ Agopov, Mikael 1
2 Colpe, Malte ½ : ½ Polzin, Rainer 2
11 Sievers, Stefan 0 : 1 Ahmadinia, Ebrahim 3
13 Baciu, Diana ½ : ½ Strzemiecki, Zbigniew 4
14 Meissner, Felix ½ : ½ Nogly, Christoph 6
15 Gruenter, Martin 1 : 0 Chatzidakis, Mihail 7
16 Doberitz, Paul 0 : 1 Priebe, Jan 10
17 Groetzbach, Julian 1 : 0 Hoffmann, Udo 12
 
Turm Kiel Rotation Pankow
1 Glud, Jakob Vang 1 : 0 Rietze, Clemens 1
2 Pakleza, Zbigniew 1 : 0 Dauth, Benjamin 2
4 Hoi, Carsten 1 : 0 Bruchmann, Stephan 3
6 Berg, Klaus 0 : 1 Neumeier, Lars 4
7 Boe, Mads 0 : 1 Seils, Joerg 5
8 Junge, Ralph, Dr. 1 : 0 Steinhagen, Bernd 6
9 Budzyn, Matthias ½ : ½ Mueller, Michael 7
11 Boehm, Thomas 0 : 1 Guth, Thomas 8
 
HSK Lister Turm 4 4 SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
1 Schneider, Ilja ½ : ½ Moranda, Wojciech 1
3 Hoffmann, Lukas 0 : 1 Kanarek, Marcel 2
4 Buchenau, Frank ½ : ½ Steczek, Marcin 4
5 Voege, Tobias 1 : 0 Dudzinski, Piotr 5
8 Hampel, Felix ½ : ½ Wlodarczyk, Oskar 6
9 Hoerstmann, Rudi 0 : 1 Sroczynski, Maciej 7
11 Gentemann, Moritz 1 : 0 Szyszylo, Rafal 8
12 Virag, Attila Aba ½ : ½ Dudzinski, Pawel 9
 
SK Norderstedt SK Zehlendorf
2 Trent, Lawrence 0 : 1 Meister, Jakob 1
3 Bekker-Jensen, Simon 1 : 0 Malek, Daniel 2
4 Ostrovskiy, Andrey ½ : ½ Lagunow, Raphael 3
5 Kopylov, Michael ½ : ½ Lagunow, Alexander 4
6 Petrosian, Suren ½ : ½ Brodowski, Piotr 5
7 Krause, Benedict ½ : ½ Luch, Michal 6
12 Kahlert, Thomas 0 : 1 Stachowiak, Kamil 7
13 Meyer, Falko ½ : ½ Kalabic, Faris, Dr. 12
 
SV Werder Bremen II 4 4 Preetzer TSV
2 Fish, Gennadij ½ : ½ Ochsner, Bjorn Moller 1
4 Meins, Gerlef 1 : 0 Pedersen, Steffen 2
5 Joachim, Sven 0 : 1 Hansen, Mads 6
6 Richter, Christian ½ : ½ Jahncke, Giso 7
7 Grigorian, Spartak 0 : 1 Bjerre, Jonas 8
9 Charmeteau, Sven ½ : ½ Schwarz, Frank 10
11 Mueller, Oliver 1 : 0 Hamann, Carsten 14
12 Buchal, Stephan ½ : ½ Schwarzat, Julian 15

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Turm Kiel 4 8 19 97
2. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 4 7 19½ 99
3. SK Norderstedt 4 6 18½ 92½
4. Hamburger SK II 4 5 17 77½
5. SV Werder Bremen II 4 5 17 72
6. SK Zehlendorf 4 4 17 73
7. HSK Lister Turm 4 3 15½ 76½
8. Preetzer TSV 4 1 14 56½
9. SF Berlin II 4 1 12 46
10. Rotation Pankow 4 0 10½ 30