Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SV Werder Bremen II HSK Lister Turm
1 Werle, Jan 0 : 1 Schneider, Ilja 1
5 Joachim, Sven ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Lukas 3
6 Richter, Christian ½ : ½ Buchenau, Frank 4
7 Grigorian, Spartak 1 : 0 Voege, Tobias 5
9 Charmeteau, Sven ½ : ½ Hampel, Felix 8
11 Mueller, Oliver 1 : 0 Hoerstmann, Rudi 9
13 Steffens, Olaf 0 : 1 Gentemann, Moritz 11
14 Paulet, Iozefina 1 : 0 Virag, Attila Aba 12
 
Preetzer TSV Hamburger SK II
1 Ochsner, Bjorn Moller 0 : 1 Bracker, Frank 1
2 Pedersen, Steffen 0 : 1 Colpe, Malte 2
3 Teplyi, Igor ½ : ½ Van Delft, Merijn 4
5 Pedersen, Nicolai Vesterbaek ½ : ½ Engel, Luis 5
8 Bjerre, Jonas 1 : 0 Kramer, Julian 8
9 Dyrgaard, Kristoffer ½ : ½ Baciu, Diana 13
10 Schwarz, Frank 0 : 1 Meissner, Felix 14
11 Reinecker, Kai 1 : 0 Doberitz, Paul 16
 
SF Berlin II Turm Kiel
3 Ahmadinia, Ebrahim 0 : 1 Glud, Jakob Vang 1
6 Nogly, Christoph 0 : 1 Stopa, Jacek 3
7 Chatzidakis, Mihail ½ : ½ Hoi, Carsten 4
8 Lundin, Jan 0 : 1 Berg, Klaus 6
10 Priebe, Jan ½ : ½ Boe, Mads 7
11 Pruvot, Louis 0 : 1 Junge, Ralph, Dr. 8
13 Brettschneider, Stefan ½ : ½ Budzyn, Matthias 9
15 Noetzel, Felix 1 : 0 Olsen, Filip Boe 17
 
Rotation Pankow SK Norderstedt
1 Rietze, Clemens 0 : 1 Trent, Lawrence 2
2 Dauth, Benjamin 0 : 1 Ostrovskiy, Andrey 4
3 Bruchmann, Stephan 0 : 1 Kopylov, Michael 5
4 Neumeier, Lars ½ : ½ Krause, Benedict 7
5 Seils, Joerg ½ : ½ Polischuk, Viktor 9
6 Steinhagen, Bernd ½ : ½ Michna, Christian 10
7 Mueller, Michael 0 : 1 Kahlert, Thomas 12
8 Guth, Thomas 1 : 0 Bohnsack, Ralf 14
 
SK Zehlendorf SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
1 Meister, Jakob 0 : 1 Moranda, Wojciech 1
2 Malek, Daniel ½ : ½ Kanarek, Marcel 2
3 Lagunow, Raphael ½ : ½ Steczek, Marcin 4
4 Lagunow, Alexander ½ : ½ Dudzinski, Piotr 5
5 Brodowski, Piotr ½ : ½ Wlodarczyk, Oskar 6
6 Luch, Michal 0 : 1 Sroczynski, Maciej 7
7 Stachowiak, Kamil 1 : 0 Szyszylo, Rafal 8
9 Heinig, Wolfram, Dr. ½ : ½ Dudzinski, Pawel 9

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 3 6 15½ 79½
2. SK Norderstedt 3 6 15 76
3. Turm Kiel 3 6 14½ 72
4. Hamburger SK II 3 4 13 61½
5. SV Werder Bremen II 3 4 13 54½
6. SK Zehlendorf 3 2 12½ 53½
7. HSK Lister Turm 3 2 11½ 60
8. Preetzer TSV 3 0 10 38
9. SF Berlin II 3 0   8 26
10. Rotation Pankow 3 0   7 19