Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

Hamburger SK II HSK Lister Turm
1 Bracker, Frank ½ : ½ Schneider, Ilja 1
2 Colpe, Malte 1 : 0 Buchenau, Frank 4
4 Van Delft, Merijn 0 : 1 Voege, Tobias 5
7 Fuchs, Judith ½ : ½ Hoerstmann, Martin 7
9 Scheerer, Christoph 1 : 0 Hampel, Felix 8
13 Baciu, Diana 1 : 0 Hoerstmann, Rudi 9
14 Meissner, Felix 1 : 0 Gentemann, Moritz 11
16 Doberitz, Paul ½ : ½ Virag, Attila Aba 12
 
SV Werder Bremen II Turm Kiel
4 Meins, Gerlef 0 : 1 Glud, Jakob Vang 1
5 Joachim, Sven 1 : 0 Pakleza, Zbigniew 2
6 Richter, Christian 0 : 1 Stopa, Jacek 3
7 Grigorian, Spartak 1 : 0 Berg, Klaus 6
8 Lichmann, Peter 0 : 1 Boe, Mads 7
9 Charmeteau, Sven 1 : 0 Junge, Ralph, Dr. 8
11 Mueller, Oliver : + Budzyn, Matthias 9
12 Buchal, Stephan ½ : ½ Luckow, Rolf 10
 
Preetzer TSV 3 5 SK Norderstedt
2 Pedersen, Steffen 0 : 1 Trent, Lawrence 2
7 Jahncke, Giso 0 : 1 Ostrovskiy, Andrey 4
8 Bjerre, Jonas 1 : 0 Kopylov, Michael 5
10 Schwarz, Frank 0 : 1 Krause, Benedict 7
11 Reinecker, Kai 1 : 0 Polischuk, Viktor 9
13 Junge, Kai ½ : ½ Zierke, Oliver 11
14 Hamann, Carsten ½ : ½ Kahlert, Thomas 12
16 Kornrumpf, Joachim, Prof. Dr. 0 : 1 Meyer, Falko 13
 
SF Berlin II 2 6 SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2 Polzin, Rainer 0 : 1 Moranda, Wojciech 1
3 Ahmadinia, Ebrahim ½ : ½ Kanarek, Marcel 2
6 Nogly, Christoph 0 : 1 Steczek, Marcin 4
9 Wintzer, Joachim, Dr. 0 : 1 Dudzinski, Piotr 5
10 Priebe, Jan ½ : ½ Wlodarczyk, Oskar 6
13 Brettschneider, Stefan 0 : 1 Sroczynski, Maciej 7
14 Andersen, Hans-Christoph 0 : 1 Szyszylo, Rafal 8
15 Noetzel, Felix 1 : 0 Szadkowski, Kamil 10
 
Rotation Pankow SK Zehlendorf
1 Rietze, Clemens 0 : 1 Meister, Jakob 1
2 Dauth, Benjamin 0 : 1 Malek, Daniel 2
3 Bruchmann, Stephan 0 : 1 Lagunow, Raphael 3
4 Neumeier, Lars ½ : ½ Lagunow, Alexander 4
5 Seils, Joerg 0 : 1 Brodowski, Piotr 5
6 Steinhagen, Bernd 0 : 1 Luch, Michal 6
7 Mueller, Michael 0 : 1 Stachowiak, Kamil 7
8 Guth, Thomas 1 : 0 Heinig, Wolfram, Dr. 9

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Zehlendorf 1 2 32½
2. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 1 2 6 29½
3. Hamburger SK II 1 2 23
4. SK Norderstedt 1 2 5 23½
5. Turm Kiel 1 2 20½
6. SV Werder Bremen II 1 0 15½
7. Preetzer TSV 1 0 3 12½
8. HSK Lister Turm 1 0 13
9. SF Berlin II 1 0 2   6½
10. Rotation Pankow 1 0   3½