Oberliga Nord West:
Ergebnisse 2. Runde
SC Tempo Göttingen | 5 | − | 3 | Stader SV | ||
1 | Armbrust, Florian | 1 | : | 0 | Carmesin, Matthias | 1 |
3 | Kyas, Marcel | ½ | : | ½ | Voege, Tobias | 3 |
4 | Petzold, Golo | ½ | : | ½ | Buck, Lars | 4 |
5 | Markgraf, Stefan | ½ | : | ½ | Hauschild, Andreas | 5 |
6 | Kyas, Philipp | 1 | : | 0 | Bruemmel, Arend | 6 |
7 | Schmidt, Alexander | 1 | : | 0 | Nodorp, Dieter | 7 |
8 | Liebig, Stefan | 0 | : | 1 | Hammann, Jonas | 8 |
9 | Petzold, Lutz Lukas | ½ | : | ½ | Dede, Ruediger, Dr. | 9 |
SK Union Oldenburg | 5 | − | 3 | Hannover 96 | ||
2 | Bredemeier, Dirk | + | : | − | Izrailev, Alexander | 1 |
3 | Meessen, Max | 0 | : | 1 | Ivanov, Vladimir | 2 |
4 | Mueer, Sebastian | 0 | : | 1 | Bangiev, Alexander | 3 |
6 | Schuette, Marc | ½ | : | ½ | Schulze, Torben | 4 |
7 | Wittje, Berthold | 1 | : | 0 | Piepho, Niels | 5 |
8 | Buerckner, Hartmut | ½ | : | ½ | Helmer, Christoph | 7 |
9 | Heinemann, Ernst | 1 | : | 0 | Usachyi, Vladimir | 10 |
10 | Wagner, Jan | 1 | : | 0 | Phunhon Lopez, Daniel Alejandr | 13 |
HSK Lister Turm | 5½ | − | 2½ | SV Nordhorn Blanke | ||
3 | Buchenau, Frank | 0 | : | 1 | Kroeze, Frank M. | 1 |
4 | Hoerstmann, Martin | 0 | : | 1 | Schulz, Jens | 5 |
5 | Gentemann, Moritz | ½ | : | ½ | Baisakow, Alexander | 6 |
6 | Hoerstmann, Rudi | 1 | : | 0 | Bierenbroodspot, Paul | 7 |
7 | Hampel, Felix | 1 | : | 0 | Oehne, Timo | 8 |
8 | Virag, Attila Aba | 1 | : | 0 | Hoellmann, Ludger | 9 |
9 | Petkidis, Anthony | 1 | : | 0 | Stotyn, Fabian | 11 |
12 | Juhnke, Juergen | 1 | : | 0 | Wiebe, Patrick | 12 |
Bremer SG | 5 | − | 3 | SV Hellern | ||
1 | Borik, Otto | 0 | : | 1 | Lingnau, Carsten | 1 |
2 | Zeitlein, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Hoffmann, Alexander | 2 |
3 | Hundack, Rolf | 0 | : | 1 | Gronde, Ingo, Dr. | 3 |
4 | Issing, Peter | ½ | : | ½ | Hummel, Dirk | 4 |
5 | Juhnke, Karl | 1 | : | 0 | Stock, Joerg | 5 |
6 | Giel, Olaf | 1 | : | 0 | Happe, Reinhold | 6 |
7 | Peters, Frank | 1 | : | 0 | Niendieker, Stephan | 7 |
8 | Rust-Lux, Klaus | 1 | : | 0 | Bade, Hans-Juergen | 8 |
SC Wolfsburg | 2 | − | 6 | Delmenhorster SK | ||
1 | Haensel, Thomas, Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Kuegel, Tobias | 3 |
3 | Schmidt-Brauns, Joachim, Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Mossakowski, Florian | 4 |
4 | Jeske, Mark | 0 | : | 1 | Hedke, Fred | 6 |
5 | Urban, Steffen | 0 | : | 1 | Margraf, Daniel | 7 |
6 | Kessler, Marcel | 0 | : | 1 | Korsus, Bernd | 8 |
7 | Loewner, Arnold | 0 | : | 1 | Thimm, Torsten | 9 |
9 | Jentsch, Dieter | ½ | : | ½ | Grebener, Soeren | 10 |
13 | Schaetz, Anatolij | ½ | : | ½ | Sturm, Tobias | 11 |
Tabelle nach Runde 2
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Tempo Göttingen | 2 | 4 | 11½ | 52½ |
2. | Delmenhorster SK | 2 | 3 | 10 | 46½ |
3. | Bremer SG | 2 | 3 | 9 | 32½ |
4. | HSK Lister Turm | 2 | 2 | 8½ | 29½ |
5. | SV Hellern | 2 | 2 | 8 | 44½ |
6. | SK Union Oldenburg | 2 | 2 | 8 | 34½ |
7. | Hannover 96 | 2 | 2 | 7½ | 38½ |
8. | SV Nordhorn Blanke | 2 | 2 | 7½ | 38½ |
9. | Stader SV | 2 | 0 | 6½ | 26 |
10. | SC Wolfsburg | 2 | 0 | 3½ | 17 |