Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

SC Empor Potsdam Greifswalder SV
1 Penzold, Andreas 1 : 0 Teschke, Olaf 2
2 Schulz, Michael 0 : 1 Leisner, Hannes 3
5 Wuttke, Hans 0 : 1 Weber, Max 5
6 Trenner, Rolf 1 : 0 Mildner, Jens 7
7 Grottke, Hans-Joachim, Dr. ½ : ½ Woll, Wilfried 8
8 Bachmann, Volker 1 : 0 Grzesik, Thomas 9
9 Piersig, Hans-Juergen ½ : ½ Reyer, Ulli 11
10 Puhlmann, Rainer ½ : ½ Kalhorn, Stefan 12
 
TSG Oberschöneweide 4 4 Schachfreunde Berlin II
1 Rosenthal, Dirk ½ : ½ Nogly, Christoph 4
2 Horn, Sven 0 : 1 Chatzidakis, Mihail 6
4 Schoewel, Matthias ½ : ½ Wintzer, Joachim, Dr. 7
5 Salzberg, Gregor 0 : 1 Hoffmann, Udo 8
6 Jauk, Wilhelm 0 : 1 Noetzel, Felix 12
7 Postler, Reinhard 1 : 0 Skogvall, Martina 13
8 Wiedersich, Jens 1 : 0 Kretzschmann, Jens 14
9 Stark, Ingo 1 : 0 Galbraith, Martin 16
 
TSG Neuruppin SC Weisse Dame
1 Popovics, Adam ½ : ½ Moeller, Hendrik 1
2 Berebora, Ferenc ½ : ½ Waldmann, Hans-Joachim 2
3 Gyorkos, Lajos 1 : 0 Venske, Kai-Gerrit 3
4 Schoene, Ralf ½ : ½ Mahn, Franko 4
6 Simon, Ralf-Axel ½ : ½ Uhl, Heinz 5
7 Heuer, Thomas ½ : ½ Kather, Yannick 6
8 Gropp, Andreas ½ : ½ Abraham, Ingo, Dr. 7
9 Germann, Heike ½ : ½ Wischhoefer, Cord 8
 
SK König Tegel II TuS Makkabi Berlin
1 Berger, Steve 1 : 0 Sawlin, Leonid 1
2 Giemsa, Stephan ½ : ½ Brener, Ilja 2
5 Dimitrijeski, Boris, Dr. 0 : 1 Schmidek, Emil 3
7 Niehaus, Frank 1 : 0 Krefenstein, Sergej 5
9 Lorenz, Sascha 0 : 1 Sawlin, Michail 6
10 Jahnz, Fabian 1 : 0 Emig, Edgar 7
11 Dimitrijeski, Kristian 1 : 0 Gazmaga, Stefan 8
15 Rath, Alina 1 : 0 Gorodetski, Grigori 9
 
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 3 5 ESV Lok RAW Cottbus
1 Kleeschaetzky, Rainer ½ : ½ Manigk, Sebastian 1
4 Ruebensam, Helmut 0 : 1 Kapp, Martin 2
5 Hellmann, Norbert 0 : 1 Pfeffer, Ruprecht 3
6 Stiemerling, Wilfried, Dr. 1 : 0 Holgert, Michael 4
7 Hoeckendorf, Hartmut ½ : ½ Lehmann, Rainer 5
8 Georgi, Johannes ½ : ½ Lehmann, Alexander 6
9 Georgi, David ½ : ½ Kirst, Julia 7
10 Fuernhammer, Felix 0 : 1 Palme, Holger 8

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachfreunde Berlin II 8 14 37 162
2. SK König Tegel II 8 13 40½ 166½
3. TuS Makkabi Berlin 8 10 34 171
4. TSG Neuruppin 8 9 37½ 173
5. SC Empor Potsdam 8 8 31½ 148½
6. Greifswalder SV 8 8 30½ 130½
7. TSG Oberschöneweide 8 7 30½ 126½
8. SC Weisse Dame 8 5 30½ 133½
9. ESV Lok RAW Cottbus 8 5 26½ 135½
10. BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 8 1 21½   93