Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

SC Empor Potsdam TuS Makkabi Berlin
1 Penzold, Andreas 1 : 0 Sawlin, Leonid 1
2 Schulz, Michael 0 : 1 Brener, Ilja 2
3 Hein, Carsten 0 : 1 Schmidek, Emil 3
5 Wuttke, Hans 0 : 1 Kiesekamp, Marcos, Dr. 4
6 Trenner, Rolf 0 : 1 Krefenstein, Sergej 5
8 Bachmann, Volker ½ : ½ Sawlin, Michail 6
9 Piersig, Hans-Juergen ½ : ½ Emig, Edgar 7
10 Puhlmann, Rainer ½ : ½ Gazmaga, Stefan 8
 
SC Weisse Dame ESV Lok RAW Cottbus
1 Moeller, Hendrik 0 : 1 Manigk, Sebastian 1
2 Waldmann, Hans-Joachim 0 : 1 Kapp, Martin 2
3 Venske, Kai-Gerrit 0 : 1 Pfeffer, Ruprecht 3
4 Mahn, Franko 1 : 0 Lehmann, Rainer 5
5 Uhl, Heinz ½ : ½ Lehmann, Alexander 6
6 Kather, Yannick 0 : 1 Kirst, Julia 7
7 Abraham, Ingo, Dr. 1 : 0 Palme, Holger 8
8 Wischhoefer, Cord 1 : 0 Hering, Sven 9
 
Schachfreunde Berlin II BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
1 Baldauf, Marco 0 : 1 Kleeschaetzky, Rainer 1
3 Gavilan Diaz, Mario 1 : 0 Hellmann, Norbert 5
4 Nogly, Christoph 1 : 0 Stiemerling, Wilfried, Dr. 6
6 Chatzidakis, Mihail 1 : 0 Hoeckendorf, Hartmut 7
7 Wintzer, Joachim, Dr. ½ : ½ Georgi, Johannes 8
8 Hoffmann, Udo 1 : 0 Georgi, David 9
10 Von Wantoch-Rekowski, Danijela 0 : 1 Lenz, Tobias 11
12 Noetzel, Felix 1 : 0 Zubke, Carsten 12
 
Greifswalder SV 4 4 SK König Tegel II
2 Teschke, Olaf 0 : 1 Giemsa, Stephan 2
3 Leisner, Hannes ½ : ½ Kachibadze, Georg 6
4 Bartolomaeus, Christian 0 : 1 Niehaus, Frank 7
5 Weber, Max 1 : 0 Anibar, Ahmed 8
6 Stubbe, Wilko 1 : 0 Lorenz, Sascha 9
7 Mildner, Jens ½ : ½ Jahnz, Fabian 10
8 Woll, Wilfried ½ : ½ Jaehnisch, Frank 12
10 Valet, Richard ½ : ½ Gallien, Fabian 13
 
TSG Oberschöneweide 3 5 TSG Neuruppin
1 Rosenthal, Dirk ½ : ½ Berebora, Ferenc 2
2 Horn, Sven ½ : ½ Gyorkos, Lajos 3
4 Schoewel, Matthias ½ : ½ Schoene, Ralf 4
5 Salzberg, Gregor 0 : 1 Simon, Ralf-Axel 6
6 Jauk, Wilhelm ½ : ½ Heuer, Thomas 7
7 Postler, Reinhard 0 : 1 Gropp, Andreas 8
8 Wiedersich, Jens 1 : 0 Germann, Heike 9
10 Gieritz, Dietmar 0 : 1 Biemann, Helge 10

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. TuS Makkabi Berlin 2 4 10 47
2. Schachfreunde Berlin II 2 4 10 41½
3. Greifswalder SV 2 3   8½ 35½
4. TSG Neuruppin 2 2   8½ 37½
5. ESV Lok RAW Cottbus 2 2   8 40
6. TSG Oberschöneweide 2 2   7½ 30½
7. SK König Tegel II 2 1   7½ 39
8. SC Weisse Dame 2 1   7½ 26½
9. BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 2 1   6½ 31½
10. SC Empor Potsdam 2 0   6 31