Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SK König Tegel II Schachfreunde Berlin II
1 Berger, Steve 1 : 0 Baldauf, Marco 1
2 Giemsa, Stephan ½ : ½ Strzemiecki, Zbigniew 2
5 Dimitrijeski, Boris, Dr. 0 : 1 Gavilan Diaz, Mario 3
6 Kachibadze, Georg ½ : ½ Nogly, Christoph 4
7 Niehaus, Frank ½ : ½ Lundin, Jan 5
8 Anibar, Ahmed ½ : ½ Chatzidakis, Mihail 6
9 Lorenz, Sascha ½ : ½ Wintzer, Joachim, Dr. 7
13 Gallien, Fabian 0 : 1 Hoffmann, Udo 8
 
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 4 4 SC Weisse Dame
1 Kleeschaetzky, Rainer ½ : ½ Moeller, Hendrik 1
4 Ruebensam, Helmut 0 : 1 Waldmann, Hans-Joachim 2
5 Hellmann, Norbert 1 : 0 Venske, Kai-Gerrit 3
6 Stiemerling, Wilfried, Dr. 1 : 0 Mahn, Franko 4
7 Hoeckendorf, Hartmut 1 : 0 Uhl, Heinz 5
8 Georgi, Johannes 0 : 1 Kather, Yannick 6
9 Georgi, David 0 : 1 Abraham, Ingo, Dr. 7
11 Lenz, Tobias ½ : ½ Wischhoefer, Cord 8
 
TSG Oberschöneweide SC Empor Potsdam
1 Rosenthal, Dirk 0 : 1 Penzold, Andreas 1
2 Horn, Sven ½ : ½ Schulz, Michael 2
3 Syre, Christian 0 : 1 Hein, Carsten 3
4 Schoewel, Matthias 1 : 0 Wuttke, Hans 5
6 Jauk, Wilhelm 1 : 0 Trenner, Rolf 6
7 Postler, Reinhard ½ : ½ Grottke, Hans-Joachim, Dr. 7
8 Wiedersich, Jens ½ : ½ Piersig, Hans-Juergen 9
10 Gieritz, Dietmar 1 : 0 Puhlmann, Rainer 10
 
TSG Neuruppin Greifswalder SV
2 Berebora, Ferenc 1 : 0 Teschke, Olaf 2
3 Gyorkos, Lajos ½ : ½ Leisner, Hannes 3
4 Schoene, Ralf 0 : 1 Bartolomaeus, Christian 4
6 Simon, Ralf-Axel 0 : 1 Weber, Max 5
7 Heuer, Thomas ½ : ½ Stubbe, Wilko 6
8 Gropp, Andreas ½ : ½ Mildner, Jens 7
9 Germann, Heike 0 : 1 Valet, Richard 10
10 Biemann, Helge 1 : 0 Reyer, Ulli 11
 
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus TuS Makkabi Berlin
1 Manigk, Sebastian ½ : ½ Schmidek, Emil 3
2 Kapp, Martin 0 : 1 Kiesekamp, Marcos, Dr. 4
3 Pfeffer, Ruprecht 1 : 0 Krefenstein, Sergej 5
5 Lehmann, Rainer 0 : 1 Emig, Edgar 7
6 Lehmann, Alexander 0 : 1 Gazmaga, Stefan 8
7 Kirst, Julia ½ : ½ Gorodetski, Grigori 9
8 Palme, Holger 1 : 0 Lalaev, Ashur 13
9 Hering, Sven ½ : ½ Lat, David 15

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. TuS Makkabi Berlin 1 2 22
2. Greifswalder SV 1 2 20
3. Schachfreunde Berlin II 1 2 17½
4. TSG Oberschöneweide 1 2 16
5. BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 1 1 4 19½
6. SC Weisse Dame 1 1 4 16½
7. SC Empor Potsdam 1 0 20
8. SK König Tegel II 1 0 18½
9. TSG Neuruppin 1 0 16
10. ESV Lok RAW Cottbus 1 0 14