Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SV Bargteheide 3 5 SC Diogenes
1 Krause, Jonah ½ : ½ Hochgraefe, Markus, Dr. 1
2 Light, Bjarne 1 : 0 Schulenburg, Fabian 3
3 Wolter, Jens ½ : ½ Korba, Roman 4
6 Peterwitz, Klaus 0 : 1 Schulenburg, Torben 5
7 Porth, Hartmut 0 : 1 Stephan, Axel 6
8 zum Felde, Michael 1 : 0 Mueller, Dominik 7
10 Thanisch, Matthias 0 : 1 Gottuk, Stefan 8
14 Kroell, Stefan 0 : 1 Laqua, Christian 9
 
SK Johanneum Eppendorf Hamburger SK III
3 Moshtael, Wesal 0 : 1 Uksini, Bardhyl 1
4 Schroeder, Christoph ½ : ½ Bente, Bjoern 2
5 Zart, Ruediger 1 : 0 Lindinger, Markus 3
7 Schueler, Hendrik 0 : 1 Gaede, Derek 7
9 Wenzel, Birger ½ : ½ Hinrichs, Lars 8
11 Kussin, Bernd ½ : ½ Schumacher, Norbert 9
14 Wirthgen, Peter 0 : 1 Groetzbach, Julian 11
15 Seidel, Mika 0 : 1 Meier, David-Geffrey 12
 
SK Marmstorf SG Turm Kiel
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger ½ : ½ Stopa, Jacek 1
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. ½ : ½ Hoi, Carsten 2
4 Mueller, Tobias 0 : 1 Boe, Mads 4
5 Ramme, Christoph ½ : ½ Junge, Ralph, Dr. 6
6 Hohlbein, Michael 0 : 1 Budzyn, Matthias 7
7 Diekmann, Jens ½ : ½ Luckow, Rolf 8
8 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 0 : 1 Boehm, Thomas 9
15 Meyer, Lutz ½ : ½ Voelzke, Ferdinand 12
 
Lübecker SV 2 6 FC St. Pauli
1 Schmidt, Harald 0 : 1 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 2
2 Kreuzholz, Michael ½ : ½ Voigt, Martin 3
3 Janz, Frerik ½ : ½ Breyther, Ruediger 4
4 Kololli, Martin ½ : ½ Stenner, Patrick 5
5 Kololli, Kevin 0 : 1 Perez de Miguel, Alvaro 6
6 Lampe, Dirk ½ : ½ Mitscherling, Andreas 8
7 Riess, Alexander 0 : 1 Reuber, Artur 9
8 Ehrke, Michael 0 : 1 Richter, Maik 10
 
Schachfreunde Schwerin II 3 5 Königsspringer HH
2 Knuth, Hannes ½ : ½ Pfreundt, Jakob 4
5 Grahl, Arvid ½ : ½ Rosmann, Ilja 5
6 Rittemann, Steffen ½ : ½ Schmidt, Jan-Peter 6
7 Heinsohn, Wilfried ½ : ½ Harder, Clemens 7
8 Kross, Gunnar 0 : 1 Borgmeyer, Max 8
9 Roehl, Rainer ½ : ½ Lampe, Joerg 9
10 Westphal, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Raider, Eugen 15
11 Hasselmann, Dieter ½ : ½ Spaet, Alexander 17

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Turm Kiel 3 6 17 80½
2. FC St. Pauli 3 5 16 72
3. Hamburger SK III 3 5 16 67½
4. SC Diogenes 3 5 14 61½
5. Königsspringer HH 3 4 14½ 60
6. Lübecker SV 3 4 11½ 51½
7. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 3 1   9 36½
8. Schachfreunde Schwerin II 3 0   9 43½
9. SV Bargteheide 3 0   6½ 36
10. SK Marmstorf 3 0   6½ 31