Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

Schachfreunde HH 6 2 FC St. Pauli III
1 Sawatzki, Frank ½ : ½ Kluth, Carsten 22
2 Bokelbrink, Uwe 1 : 0 Schleicher, Guido 26
3 Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. 1 : 0 Neander, Swen 27
4 Hermesmann, Hans 1 : 0 Martirosyan, Tigran 28
5 Jaeckle, Marco ½ : ½ Welsh, Michael 30
6 Kluenger, Marc, Dr. ½ : ½ Klausch, Uwe 31
7 Hermann, Matthias ½ : ½ Joehnk, Christian 33
8 Dietz, Juergen 1 : 0 Woynowski, Manfred 34
 
Schachfreunde HH II SC Königsspringer II
22 Kull, Florian ½ : ½ Dettmann, Steffen, Dr. 2
23 Storm, Roland ½ : ½ Cremer, Jochen 3
24 Schuldt, Volker ½ : ½ Wolter, Michael 4
25 Keuchen, Michael + : Spaet, Alexander 5
26 Steinmetz, Oliver 0 : 1 Chin, Karin 6
27 Fegebank, Fritz 0 : 1 Raider, Eugen 7
28 Paulsen, Tino 0 : 1 Langmann, Markus 8
29 Mix, Clemens 0 : 1 Schroeter, Baldur 9
 
SC Diogenes II SK Union Eimsbüttel
2 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Voigt, Gerrit 1
3 Hein, Ralf 1 : 0 Foerster, Andreas 2
4 Kalla, Christian 0 : 1 Stelting, Thorsten 3
5 Rieling, Thomas 1 : 0 Franke, Lutz 4
6 Mueller-Navarra, Sylvin 0 : 1 Henrich, Holger 5
7 Groeppel, Peter ½ : ½ Kirschneck, Erich, Dr. 8
8 Kilic, Oguz ½ : ½ Strobel, Holger 9
9 Buchholz, Robert ½ : ½ Jarnuczak, Detlev 15
 
FC St. Pauli II SV Diagonale Harburg
2 Schuetze, Michael ½ : ½ Fries-Nielsen, Niels Jorgen 1
4 Wronn, Bernd 0 : 1 Zacharias, Christian 2
8 Schuetze, Wolf-Thomas 0 : 1 Kuberczyk, Christoph 3
10 David, Torsten ½ : ½ Wasmuth, Matthias 4
11 Prosch, Sebastian ½ : ½ Guindy, Esmat 5
12 Bathke, Joerg ½ : ½ Stolberg-Rohr, Thomine 7
13 Kessler, Bernd ½ : ½ Becker, Martin 8
14 Biemann, Marco 0 : 1 Tobianski, Fabian 10
 
SC Weiße Dame 2 6 Hamburger SK IV
1 Trisic, Aleksandar 1 : 0 Hedden, Helge, Dr. 2
2 Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene 0 : 1 Rogozenco, Teodora 4
3 Schiele, Lars 0 : 1 Schellhorn, Wolfgang 6
4 Heinis, Vincent 0 : 1 Baberz, Alexander 7
6 Purniel Umpierre, Christian ½ : ½ Szobries, Torsten, Dr. 9
7 Kuhle, Sebastian 0 : 1 Gerigk, Wolf 11
13 Pfeiffer, Daniel 0 : 1 Emami, Madjid 12
14 Opasiak, Dustin Tennessee ½ : ½ Elbracht, Michael 15

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachfreunde HH 9 18 52 243
2. SC Königsspringer II 9 15 40½ 171½
3. SV Diagonale Harburg 9 10 37½ 195
4. Hamburger SK IV 9 10 37½ 166½
5. SK Union Eimsbüttel 9 9 37 159
6. FC St. Pauli III 9 8 34½ 152
7. SC Weiße Dame 9 7 30½ 129
8. SC Diogenes II 9 6 34½ 143½
9. FC St. Pauli II 9 5 31½ 136
10. Schachfreunde HH II 9 2 24½ 124½