Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

FC St. Pauli III SC Weiße Dame
22 Kluth, Carsten 0 : 1 Trisic, Aleksandar 1
23 Martin-Sommerfeldt, Luis ½ : ½ Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene 2
25 Verweyen, Andreas ½ : ½ Schiele, Lars 3
26 Schleicher, Guido 1 : 0 Heinis, Vincent 4
27 Neander, Swen 0 : 1 Ludwig, Jan 5
28 Martirosyan, Tigran 0 : 1 Purniel Umpierre, Christian 6
30 Welsh, Michael ½ : ½ Kuhle, Sebastian 7
31 Klausch, Uwe 0 : 1 Martens, Andrej 9
 
Hamburger SK IV FC St. Pauli II
1 Juergens, Bernhard ½ : ½ Schuetze, Michael 2
4 Rogozenco, Teodora 1 : 0 Wronn, Bernd 4
6 Schellhorn, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Grote, Dirk 5
7 Baberz, Alexander ½ : ½ Schuetze, Wolf-Thomas 8
8 Pajeken, Jakob Leon ½ : ½ David, Torsten 10
9 Szobries, Torsten, Dr. ½ : ½ Bathke, Joerg 12
11 Gerigk, Wolf 0 : 1 Kessler, Bernd 13
15 Elbracht, Michael ½ : ½ Biemann, Marco 14
 
SV Diagonale Harburg 5 3 SC Diogenes II
1 Fries-Nielsen, Niels Jorgen ½ : ½ Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 2
2 Zacharias, Christian 1 : 0 Hein, Ralf 3
3 Kuberczyk, Christoph ½ : ½ Kalla, Christian 4
4 Wasmuth, Matthias 1 : 0 Rieling, Thomas 5
8 Becker, Martin ½ : ½ Mueller-Navarra, Sylvin 6
9 Cotaru, Andrei ½ : ½ Groeppel, Peter 7
10 Tobianski, Fabian ½ : ½ Buchholz, Robert 9
11 Hoppe-Jaenisch, Daniel ½ : ½ Woelk, Tom-Frederic 16
 
SK Union Eimsbüttel 6 2 Schachfreunde HH II
1 Voigt, Gerrit 0 : 1 Kull, Florian 22
2 Foerster, Andreas ½ : ½ Storm, Roland 23
4 Franke, Lutz ½ : ½ Schuldt, Volker 24
5 Henrich, Holger 1 : 0 Keuchen, Michael 25
6 Adloff, Ralf 1 : 0 Steinmetz, Oliver 26
8 Kirschneck, Erich, Dr. 1 : 0 Fegebank, Fritz 27
11 Nielsen, Joerg 1 : 0 Paulsen, Tino 28
15 Jarnuczak, Detlev 1 : 0 Mix, Clemens 29
 
SC Königsspringer II Schachfreunde HH
1 Wagner, Friedrich, Dr. 0 : 1 Sawatzki, Frank 1
2 Dettmann, Steffen, Dr. 0 : 1 Bokelbrink, Uwe 2
3 Cremer, Jochen 0 : 1 Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. 3
4 Wolter, Michael 0 : 1 Hermesmann, Hans 4
5 Spaet, Alexander 0 : 1 Hermann, Matthias 7
6 Chin, Karin ½ : ½ Dietz, Juergen 8
7 Raider, Eugen 0 : 1 Oelmeyer, Gerrit 10
8 Langmann, Markus 1 : 0 Schroeder, Tim 11

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachfreunde HH 8 16 46 215½
2. SC Königsspringer II 8 13 35 151
3. FC St. Pauli III 8 8 32½ 143½
4. SV Diagonale Harburg 8 8 32 170
5. Hamburger SK IV 8 8 31½ 141
6. SK Union Eimsbüttel 8 7 32½ 138
7. SC Weiße Dame 8 7 28½ 118½
8. SC Diogenes II 8 6 31 128½
9. FC St. Pauli II 8 5 29 125
10. Schachfreunde HH II 8 2 22 109