Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

FC St. Pauli III SC Diogenes II
21 Richter, Maik 1 : 0 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 2
23 Martin-Sommerfeldt, Luis 1 : 0 Hein, Ralf 3
25 Verweyen, Andreas 0 : 1 Kalla, Christian 4
26 Schleicher, Guido ½ : ½ Mueller-Navarra, Sylvin 6
27 Neander, Swen ½ : ½ Groeppel, Peter 7
30 Welsh, Michael + : Kilic, Oguz 8
31 Klausch, Uwe 0 : 1 Buchholz, Robert 9
35 Wiekhorst, Frank ½ : ½ Woelk, Tom-Frederic 16
 
FC St. Pauli II 5 3 Schachfreunde HH II
4 Wronn, Bernd 0 : 1 Zimmermann, Martin 21
5 Grote, Dirk 1 : 0 Storm, Roland 23
6 Mueller, Frank 0 : 1 Keuchen, Michael 25
7 Knecht, Guntram, Dr. 0 : 1 Fegebank, Fritz 27
9 Kohtz, Andreas 1 : 0 Paulsen, Tino 28
10 David, Torsten 1 : 0 Mix, Clemens 29
11 Prosch, Sebastian 1 : 0 Strege, Thomas 31
13 Kessler, Bernd 1 : 0 Zippert, Georg 32
 
SC Weiße Dame ½ Schachfreunde HH
1 Trisic, Aleksandar 0 : 1 Sawatzki, Frank 1
2 Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene ½ : ½ Bokelbrink, Uwe 2
3 Schiele, Lars 0 : 1 Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. 3
4 Heinis, Vincent 0 : 1 Hermesmann, Hans 4
5 Ludwig, Jan 0 : 1 Jaeckle, Marco 5
6 Purniel Umpierre, Christian 0 : 1 Kluenger, Marc, Dr. 6
7 Kuhle, Sebastian 0 : 1 Hermann, Matthias 7
8 Winnicki, Alice 0 : 1 Dietz, Juergen 8
 
Hamburger SK IV SC Königsspringer II
1 Juergens, Bernhard ½ : ½ Dettmann, Steffen, Dr. 2
2 Hedden, Helge, Dr. ½ : ½ Cremer, Jochen 3
5 Engelbert, Christoph ½ : ½ Wolter, Michael 4
6 Schellhorn, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Spaet, Alexander 5
7 Baberz, Alexander 0 : 1 Raider, Eugen 7
9 Szobries, Torsten, Dr. 0 : 1 Schroeter, Baldur 9
10 Kastek, Thomas ½ : ½ Moehrmann, Marcus 11
11 Gerigk, Wolf ½ : ½ Pfreundt, Mathis 13
 
SV Diagonale Harburg 4 4 SK Union Eimsbüttel
1 Fries-Nielsen, Niels Jorgen ½ : ½ Foerster, Andreas 2
2 Zacharias, Christian 1 : 0 Stelting, Thorsten 3
3 Kuberczyk, Christoph 0 : 1 Adloff, Ralf 6
4 Wasmuth, Matthias 0 : 1 Kirschneck, Erich, Dr. 8
6 Spiess, Gregor 1 : 0 Strobel, Holger 9
8 Becker, Martin ½ : ½ Winter, Markus 14
9 Cotaru, Andrei 0 : 1 Jarnuczak, Detlev 15
14 Haschimi, Said 1 : 0 Krueger, Marian 16

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachfreunde HH 4 8 25 111½
2. SC Königsspringer II 4 7 18½   84
3. Hamburger SK IV 4 6 18   79½
4. SK Union Eimsbüttel 4 5 18   83
5. SV Diagonale Harburg 4 5 17   89
6. FC St. Pauli III 4 4 17   73
7. FC St. Pauli II 4 3 15½   64
8. SC Diogenes II 4 2 13   52
9. Schachfreunde HH II 4 0   9½   53½
10. SC Weiße Dame 4 0   8½   30½