Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SV Diagonale Harburg FC St. Pauli III
1 Fries-Nielsen, Niels Jorgen ½ : ½ Kluth, Carsten 22
2 Zacharias, Christian ½ : ½ Martin-Sommerfeldt, Luis 23
3 Kuberczyk, Christoph 1 : 0 Schleicher, Guido 26
4 Wasmuth, Matthias 1 : 0 Neander, Swen 27
6 Spiess, Gregor 1 : 0 Klausch, Uwe 31
8 Becker, Martin 0 : 1 Schuettler, Thomas 32
10 Tobianski, Fabian 0 : 1 Woynowski, Manfred 34
15 Doederlein, Etienne ½ : ½ Stock, Ulrich 36
 
SK Union Eimsbüttel 3 5 Hamburger SK IV
2 Foerster, Andreas ½ : ½ Juergens, Bernhard 1
3 Stelting, Thorsten ½ : ½ Hedden, Helge, Dr. 2
4 Franke, Lutz 0 : 1 Rogozenco, Teodora 4
7 Kreutzkamp, Hans-Rudolf 0 : 1 Engelbert, Christoph 5
8 Kirschneck, Erich, Dr. 0 : 1 Baberz, Alexander 7
11 Nielsen, Joerg ½ : ½ Pajeken, Jakob Leon 8
12 Rehm, Klaus-Martin ½ : ½ Szobries, Torsten, Dr. 9
15 Jarnuczak, Detlev 1 : 0 Gerigk, Wolf 11
 
SC Königsspringer II 5 3 SC Weiße Dame
1 Wagner, Friedrich, Dr. ½ : ½ Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene 2
2 Dettmann, Steffen, Dr. 1 : 0 Schiele, Lars 3
3 Cremer, Jochen ½ : ½ Heinis, Vincent 4
4 Wolter, Michael 1 : 0 Ludwig, Jan 5
6 Chin, Karin 0 : 1 Purniel Umpierre, Christian 6
8 Langmann, Markus 1 : 0 Kuhle, Sebastian 7
9 Schroeter, Baldur 0 : 1 Martens, Andrej 9
13 Pfreundt, Mathis 1 : 0 Opasiak, Dustin Tennessee 14
 
Schachfreunde HH FC St. Pauli II
1 Sawatzki, Frank 0 : 1 Pajeken, Wolfgang 1
2 Bokelbrink, Uwe 1 : 0 Schuetze, Michael 2
3 Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. ½ : ½ Jacoby, Gisbert 3
4 Hermesmann, Hans ½ : ½ Grote, Dirk 5
5 Jaeckle, Marco ½ : ½ Mueller, Frank 6
6 Kluenger, Marc, Dr. 1 : 0 Knecht, Guntram, Dr. 7
7 Hermann, Matthias ½ : ½ Kohtz, Andreas 9
8 Dietz, Juergen ½ : ½ David, Torsten 10
 
Schachfreunde HH II 3 5 SC Diogenes II
21 Zimmermann, Martin ½ : ½ Hein, Ralf 3
22 Kull, Florian 1 : 0 Kalla, Christian 4
23 Storm, Roland 0 : 1 Rieling, Thomas 5
24 Schuldt, Volker 1 : 0 Groeppel, Peter 7
25 Keuchen, Michael 0 : 1 Kilic, Oguz 8
26 Steinmetz, Oliver 0 : 1 Buchholz, Robert 9
27 Fegebank, Fritz 0 : 1 Boettcher, Sven 12
29 Mix, Clemens ½ : ½ Woelk, Tom-Frederic 16

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachfreunde HH 3 6 17½ 79
2. Hamburger SK IV 3 6 14½ 62½
3. SC Königsspringer II 3 5 14 65
4. SK Union Eimsbüttel 3 4 14 64½
5. SV Diagonale Harburg 3 4 13 71½
6. FC St. Pauli III 3 2 12½ 50
7. SC Diogenes II 3 2   9½ 39
8. FC St. Pauli II 3 1 10½ 47
9. SC Weiße Dame 3 0   8 27
10. Schachfreunde HH II 3 0   6½ 34½