Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Hamburger SK IV SV Diagonale Harburg
2 Hedden, Helge, Dr. 0 : 1 Zacharias, Christian 2
5 Engelbert, Christoph 0 : 1 Kuberczyk, Christoph 3
6 Schellhorn, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Wasmuth, Matthias 4
7 Baberz, Alexander ½ : ½ Becker, Martin 8
8 Pajeken, Jakob Leon 1 : 0 Cotaru, Andrei 9
9 Szobries, Torsten, Dr. ½ : ½ Tobianski, Fabian 10
10 Kastek, Thomas 1 : 0 Hernandez, David 12
11 Gerigk, Wolf 1 : 0 Haschimi, Haschem 13
 
FC St. Pauli III 6 2 Schachfreunde HH II
21 Richter, Maik ½ : ½ Zimmermann, Martin 21
22 Kluth, Carsten 1 : 0 Kull, Florian 22
23 Martin-Sommerfeldt, Luis ½ : ½ Schuldt, Volker 24
24 Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid ½ : ½ Keuchen, Michael 25
25 Verweyen, Andreas ½ : ½ Fegebank, Fritz 27
26 Schleicher, Guido 1 : 0 Paulsen, Tino 28
27 Neander, Swen 1 : 0 Mix, Clemens 29
28 Martirosyan, Tigran 1 : 0 Zippert, Georg 32
 
SC Diogenes II Schachfreunde HH
2 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Sawatzki, Frank 1
3 Hein, Ralf 0 : 1 Bokelbrink, Uwe 2
4 Kalla, Christian ½ : ½ Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. 3
7 Groeppel, Peter 0 : 1 Hermesmann, Hans 4
8 Kilic, Oguz ½ : ½ Jaeckle, Marco 5
9 Buchholz, Robert 0 : 1 Kluenger, Marc, Dr. 6
12 Boettcher, Sven 0 : 1 Hermann, Matthias 7
13 Schoenwolff, Kai ½ : ½ Dietz, Juergen 8
 
FC St. Pauli II 4 4 SC Königsspringer II
2 Schuetze, Michael ½ : ½ Wagner, Friedrich, Dr. 1
3 Jacoby, Gisbert ½ : ½ Dettmann, Steffen, Dr. 2
4 Wronn, Bernd 0 : 1 Wolter, Michael 4
5 Grote, Dirk ½ : ½ Spaet, Alexander 5
6 Mueller, Frank + : Raider, Eugen 7
7 Knecht, Guntram, Dr. 0 : 1 Langmann, Markus 8
9 Kohtz, Andreas ½ : ½ Schroeter, Baldur 9
10 David, Torsten 1 : 0 Moehrmann, Marcus 11
 
SC Weiße Dame 2 6 SK Union Eimsbüttel
2 Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene 0 : 1 Voigt, Gerrit 1
3 Schiele, Lars 0 : 1 Foerster, Andreas 2
4 Heinis, Vincent 0 : 1 Stelting, Thorsten 3
5 Ludwig, Jan 0 : 1 Franke, Lutz 4
7 Kuhle, Sebastian ½ : ½ Kirschneck, Erich, Dr. 8
8 Winnicki, Alice 0 : 1 Leonardi, Karlheinz 13
9 Martens, Andrej 1 : 0 Jarnuczak, Detlev 15
10 Petru, Dennis ½ : ½ Krueger, Marian 16

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachfreunde HH 2 4 13 60
2. SK Union Eimsbüttel 2 4 11 53½
3. Hamburger SK IV 2 4   9½ 37½
4. SC Königsspringer II 2 3   9 42
5. FC St. Pauli III 2 2   9 37
6. SV Diagonale Harburg 2 2   8½ 48½
7. FC St. Pauli II 2 1   7 30
8. SC Weiße Dame 2 0   5 14
9. SC Diogenes II 2 0   4½ 19½
10. Schachfreunde HH II 2 0   3½ 18