Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SC Kreuzberg 4 4 SSC Rostock 07
1 Lerch, Philipp 0 : 1 Tomczak, Jacek 1
3 Kalinitschew, Sergey 1 : 0 Brynell, Stellan 2
4 Figura, Atila Gajo 0 : 1 Szelag, Marcin 3
6 Lehmann, Klaus 1 : 0 Rudolf, Henrik 4
8 Schnitzer, Peter 0 : 1 Tomczak, Rafal 5
10 Moritz, Aron 1 : 0 Ackermann, Hans Werner 6
11 Glienke, Manfred, Dr. 0 : 1 Foerster, Jonas 7
12 Slepuschkin, Shenis 1 : 0 Jeske, Eckhard 8
 
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 3 5 SK Zehlendorf
2 Moranda, Wojciech 0 : 1 Meister, Jakob 1
3 Dudzinski, Piotr 0 : 1 Malek, Daniel 2
4 Janaszak, Dawid ½ : ½ Brodowski, Piotr 3
5 Steczek, Marcin 1 : 0 Stachowiak, Kamil 4
6 Sroczynski, Maciej ½ : ½ Luch, Michal 5
7 Wlodarczyk, Oskar 0 : 1 Lagunow, Alexander 6
8 Dudzinski, Pawel ½ : ½ Heinig, Wolfram, Dr. 8
9 Szyszylo, Rafal ½ : ½ Ribic, Kasmir 9
 
Hamburger SK II 3 5 SK König Tegel
3 Bracker, Frank ½ : ½ Stern, Rene 1
5 Colpe, Malte ½ : ½ Rabiega, Robert 2
7 Kramer, Julian 0 : 1 Richter, Michael 3
9 Engel, Luis ½ : ½ Muse, Mladen 4
12 Meissner, Felix ½ : ½ Muse, Drazen 5
13 Baciu, Diana ½ : ½ Von Herman, Ulf 6
14 Gruenter, Martin ½ : ½ Sarbok, Torsten 7
16 Doberitz, Paul 0 : 1 Bruedigam, Martin 10
 
Rotation Pankow 5 3 SF Schwerin
1 Neumeier, Lars 1 : 0 Horvath, Jozsef 1
2 Dauth, Benjamin 0 : 1 Antal, Gergely 3
3 Rietze, Clemens 1 : 0 Spivak, Ilya 5
5 Seils, Joerg ½ : ½ Kesten, Sebastian 6
6 Bruchmann, Stephan 0 : 1 Reichmann, Hendrik 7
7 Guth, Thomas 1 : 0 Wolf, Christoph 8
8 Mueller, Michael ½ : ½ Schulz, Karsten 10
10 Lisek, Juergen 1 : 0 Kunze, Kerstin 15
 
Preetzer TSV 5 3 SV Werder Bremen II
2 Pedersen, Steffen ½ : ½ Joachim, Sven 6
3 Jahncke, Giso ½ : ½ Grigorian, Spartak 7
4 Pedersen, Nicolai Vesterbaek ½ : ½ Asendorf, Joachim, Dr. 9
5 Ochsner, Bjorn Moller ½ : ½ Charmeteau, Sven 11
6 Hansen, Mads 1 : 0 Steingraeber, Kai Uwe 12
7 Plueg, Andreas 1 : 0 Steffens, Olaf 13
9 Schwarz, Frank 0 : 1 Buchal, Stephan 14
10 Reinecker, Kai 1 : 0 Krallmann, Matthias 15

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK König Tegel 7 13 35 145½
2. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 7 8 32½ 147½
3. SV Werder Bremen II 7 8 29½ 140
4. SK Zehlendorf 7 7 30 142
5. Hamburger SK II 7 7 29½ 127½
6. SSC Rostock 07 7 7 28 134½
7. Preetzer TSV 7 7 26 109½
8. SF Schwerin 7 6 24½ 118½
9. Rotation Pankow 7 4 23½ 105½
10. SC Kreuzberg 7 3 21½   89½