2. Bundesliga Nord:
Ergebnisse 4. Runde
SSC Rostock 07 | 4½ | − | 3½ | Rotation Pankow | ||
1 | Tomczak, Jacek | 1 | : | 0 | Neumeier, Lars | 1 |
2 | Brynell, Stellan | 1 | : | 0 | Dauth, Benjamin | 2 |
3 | Szelag, Marcin | 0 | : | 1 | Rietze, Clemens | 3 |
4 | Rudolf, Henrik | 0 | : | 1 | Steinhagen, Bernd | 4 |
5 | Tomczak, Rafal | 1 | : | 0 | Seils, Joerg | 5 |
6 | Ackermann, Hans Werner | 0 | : | 1 | Bruchmann, Stephan | 6 |
7 | Foerster, Jonas | ½ | : | ½ | Guth, Thomas | 7 |
10 | Jaster, Robert, Prof. Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Boetzer, Detlef | 9 |
Preetzer TSV | 4 | − | 4 | Hamburger SK II | ||
2 | Pedersen, Steffen | 0 | : | 1 | Bracker, Frank | 3 |
3 | Jahncke, Giso | 0 | : | 1 | Balcerak, Philipp | 4 |
4 | Pedersen, Nicolai Vesterbaek | ½ | : | ½ | Colpe, Malte | 5 |
5 | Ochsner, Bjorn Moller | 1 | : | 0 | Engel, Luis | 9 |
7 | Plueg, Andreas | 1 | : | 0 | Sehner, Norbert | 10 |
10 | Reinecker, Kai | ½ | : | ½ | Meissner, Felix | 12 |
11 | Junge, Kai | 1 | : | 0 | Baciu, Diana | 13 |
12 | Hamann, Carsten | 0 | : | 1 | Doberitz, Paul | 16 |
SV Werder Bremen II | 4 | − | 4 | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | ||
1 | Werle, Jan | ½ | : | ½ | Kanarek, Marcel | 1 |
2 | Markgraf, Alexander | 1 | : | 0 | Dudzinski, Piotr | 3 |
6 | Joachim, Sven | ½ | : | ½ | Steczek, Marcin | 5 |
7 | Grigorian, Spartak | ½ | : | ½ | Sroczynski, Maciej | 6 |
11 | Charmeteau, Sven | ½ | : | ½ | Wlodarczyk, Oskar | 7 |
12 | Steingraeber, Kai Uwe | ½ | : | ½ | Dudzinski, Pawel | 8 |
14 | Buchal, Stephan | 0 | : | 1 | Szyszylo, Rafal | 9 |
15 | Krallmann, Matthias | ½ | : | ½ | Szadkowski, Kamil | 10 |
SF Schwerin | 5½ | − | 2½ | SC Kreuzberg | ||
1 | Horvath, Jozsef | 1 | : | 0 | Lerch, Philipp | 1 |
2 | Danielsen, Henrik | ½ | : | ½ | Kalinitschew, Sergey | 3 |
3 | Antal, Gergely | 1 | : | 0 | Figura, Atila Gajo | 4 |
4 | Seres, Lajos | ½ | : | ½ | Lehmann, Klaus | 6 |
6 | Kesten, Sebastian | 1 | : | 0 | Schnitzer, Peter | 8 |
7 | Reichmann, Hendrik | 1 | : | 0 | Moritz, Aron | 10 |
11 | Roehl, Rainer | 0 | : | 1 | Glienke, Manfred, Dr. | 11 |
16 | Weyrich, Morten | ½ | : | ½ | Dyballa, Markus | 15 |
SK König Tegel | 4 | − | 4 | SK Zehlendorf | ||
1 | Stern, Rene | ½ | : | ½ | Meister, Jakob | 1 |
2 | Rabiega, Robert | 0 | : | 1 | Malek, Daniel | 2 |
3 | Richter, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Lagunow, Alexander | 6 |
4 | Muse, Mladen | ½ | : | ½ | Ribic, Kasmir | 9 |
5 | Muse, Drazen | ½ | : | ½ | Kalabic, Faris | 11 |
6 | Von Herman, Ulf | ½ | : | ½ | Rahls, Peter | 12 |
8 | Fruebing, Stefan | 1 | : | 0 | Merz, Ruediger, Dr. | 15 |
10 | Bruedigam, Martin | ½ | : | ½ | Lagunow, Raphael | 17 |
Tabelle nach Runde 4
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK König Tegel | 4 | 7 | 19½ | 81 |
2. | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | 4 | 6 | 20 | 92½ |
3. | SF Schwerin | 4 | 6 | 17 | 78½ |
4. | SV Werder Bremen II | 4 | 5 | 17 | 79½ |
5. | Hamburger SK II | 4 | 4 | 17½ | 79 |
6. | SSC Rostock 07 | 4 | 4 | 15½ | 75½ |
7. | SK Zehlendorf | 4 | 3 | 16½ | 78½ |
8. | Preetzer TSV | 4 | 3 | 13½ | 57 |
9. | Rotation Pankow | 4 | 2 | 13 | 56½ |
10. | SC Kreuzberg | 4 | 0 | 10½ | 42 |