2. Bundesliga Nord:
Ergebnisse 2. Runde
SSC Rostock 07 | 4½ | − | 3½ | Hamburger SK II | ||
1 | Tomczak, Jacek | ½ | : | ½ | Bracker, Frank | 3 |
3 | Szelag, Marcin | 1 | : | 0 | Colpe, Malte | 5 |
4 | Rudolf, Henrik | 0 | : | 1 | Kramer, Julian | 7 |
5 | Tomczak, Rafal | 0 | : | 1 | Engel, Luis | 9 |
6 | Ackermann, Hans Werner | 1 | : | 0 | Baciu, Diana | 13 |
7 | Foerster, Jonas | 1 | : | 0 | Hinrichs, Lars | 15 |
9 | Skibbe, Willi | 1 | : | 0 | Doberitz, Paul | 16 |
10 | Jaster, Robert, Prof. Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Uksini, Bardhyl | 17 |
Rotation Pankow | 3 | − | 5 | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | ||
1 | Neumeier, Lars | 0 | : | 1 | Kanarek, Marcel | 1 |
2 | Dauth, Benjamin | 0 | : | 1 | Moranda, Wojciech | 2 |
3 | Rietze, Clemens | ½ | : | ½ | Dudzinski, Piotr | 3 |
4 | Steinhagen, Bernd | ½ | : | ½ | Janaszak, Dawid | 4 |
5 | Seils, Joerg | 0 | : | 1 | Steczek, Marcin | 5 |
6 | Bruchmann, Stephan | ½ | : | ½ | Sroczynski, Maciej | 6 |
7 | Guth, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Wlodarczyk, Oskar | 7 |
10 | Lisek, Juergen | ½ | : | ½ | Dudzinski, Pawel | 8 |
Preetzer TSV | 6½ | − | 1½ | SC Kreuzberg | ||
2 | Pedersen, Steffen | ½ | : | ½ | Lerch, Philipp | 1 |
3 | Jahncke, Giso | 1 | : | 0 | Kalinitschew, Sergey | 3 |
5 | Ochsner, Bjorn Moller | 1 | : | 0 | Lehmann, Klaus | 6 |
6 | Hansen, Mads | 1 | : | 0 | Schnitzer, Peter | 8 |
7 | Plueg, Andreas | 1 | : | 0 | Moritz, Aron | 10 |
9 | Schwarz, Frank | ½ | : | ½ | Glienke, Manfred, Dr. | 11 |
10 | Reinecker, Kai | ½ | : | ½ | Mattick, Lutz | 14 |
11 | Junge, Kai | 1 | : | 0 | Dyballa, Markus | 15 |
SV Werder Bremen II | 5 | − | 3 | SK Zehlendorf | ||
6 | Joachim, Sven | 0 | : | 1 | Meister, Jakob | 1 |
7 | Grigorian, Spartak | 1 | : | 0 | Malek, Daniel | 2 |
8 | Lichmann, Peter | ½ | : | ½ | Lagunow, Alexander | 6 |
9 | Asendorf, Joachim, Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Ribic, Kasmir | 9 |
10 | Mueller, Oliver | 1 | : | 0 | Kalabic, Faris | 11 |
11 | Charmeteau, Sven | ½ | : | ½ | Penner, Markus | 14 |
13 | Steffens, Olaf | 1 | : | 0 | Floeel, Helmut | 16 |
15 | Krallmann, Matthias | ½ | : | ½ | Lagunow, Raphael | 17 |
SF Schwerin | 2½ | − | 5½ | SK König Tegel | ||
5 | Spivak, Ilya | 0 | : | 1 | Stern, Rene | 1 |
6 | Kesten, Sebastian | ½ | : | ½ | Rabiega, Robert | 2 |
7 | Reichmann, Hendrik | ½ | : | ½ | Muse, Mladen | 4 |
8 | Wolf, Christoph | ½ | : | ½ | Muse, Drazen | 5 |
10 | Schulz, Karsten | ½ | : | ½ | Von Herman, Ulf | 6 |
11 | Roehl, Rainer | ½ | : | ½ | Sarbok, Torsten | 7 |
13 | Grahl, Arvid | 0 | : | 1 | Bruedigam, Martin | 10 |
14 | Heinsohn, Wilfried | 0 | : | 1 | Kachibadze, Georg | 12 |
Tabelle nach Runde 2
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK König Tegel | 2 | 4 | 10½ | 45 |
2. | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | 2 | 3 | 9 | 45 |
3. | SK Zehlendorf | 2 | 2 | 9 | 43½ |
4. | Preetzer TSV | 2 | 2 | 8½ | 37½ |
5. | SSC Rostock 07 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 39 |
6. | SV Werder Bremen II | 2 | 2 | 8 | 35 |
7. | Rotation Pankow | 2 | 2 | 7½ | 30½ |
8. | SF Schwerin | 2 | 2 | 7 | 29½ |
9. | Hamburger SK II | 2 | 1 | 7½ | 33½ |
10. | SC Kreuzberg | 2 | 0 | 5 | 21½ |