2. Bundesliga Nord:
Ergebnisse 1. Runde
SF Schwerin | 4½ | − | 3½ | SSC Rostock 07 | ||
1 | Horvath, Jozsef | ½ | : | ½ | Tomczak, Jacek | 1 |
2 | Danielsen, Henrik | ½ | : | ½ | Brynell, Stellan | 2 |
3 | Antal, Gergely | 0 | : | 1 | Rudolf, Henrik | 4 |
4 | Seres, Lajos | ½ | : | ½ | Tomczak, Rafal | 5 |
5 | Spivak, Ilya | ½ | : | ½ | Ackermann, Hans Werner | 6 |
6 | Kesten, Sebastian | 1 | : | 0 | Jeske, Eckhard | 8 |
7 | Reichmann, Hendrik | ½ | : | ½ | Jaster, Robert, Prof. Dr. | 10 |
16 | Weyrich, Morten | 1 | : | 0 | Engel, Gunnar | 11 |
SK König Tegel | 5 | − | 3 | SV Werder Bremen II | ||
1 | Stern, Rene | ½ | : | ½ | Markgraf, Alexander | 2 |
2 | Rabiega, Robert | ½ | : | ½ | Fish, Gennadij | 3 |
3 | Richter, Michael | 1 | : | 0 | Meins, Gerlef | 4 |
5 | Muse, Drazen | ½ | : | ½ | Koop, Thorben | 5 |
6 | Von Herman, Ulf | ½ | : | ½ | Joachim, Sven | 6 |
7 | Sarbok, Torsten | ½ | : | ½ | Grigorian, Spartak | 7 |
10 | Bruedigam, Martin | ½ | : | ½ | Charmeteau, Sven | 11 |
11 | Breier, Andreas | 1 | : | 0 | Steingraeber, Kai Uwe | 12 |
SK Zehlendorf | 6 | − | 2 | Preetzer TSV | ||
1 | Meister, Jakob | ½ | : | ½ | Pedersen, Steffen | 2 |
2 | Malek, Daniel | 1 | : | 0 | Jahncke, Giso | 3 |
3 | Brodowski, Piotr | 1 | : | 0 | Hansen, Mads | 6 |
4 | Stachowiak, Kamil | 1 | : | 0 | Schwarz, Frank | 9 |
5 | Luch, Michal | ½ | : | ½ | Junge, Kai | 11 |
8 | Heinig, Wolfram, Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Hamann, Carsten | 12 |
9 | Ribic, Kasmir | 1 | : | 0 | Schwarzat, Julian | 13 |
10 | Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich | ½ | : | ½ | Kornrumpf, Joachim | 14 |
SC Kreuzberg | 3½ | − | 4½ | Rotation Pankow | ||
1 | Lerch, Philipp | ½ | : | ½ | Neumeier, Lars | 1 |
2 | Glantz, Robert | ½ | : | ½ | Dauth, Benjamin | 2 |
3 | Kalinitschew, Sergey | 0 | : | 1 | Rietze, Clemens | 3 |
4 | Figura, Atila Gajo | 1 | : | 0 | Steinhagen, Bernd | 4 |
7 | Paulsen, Dirk | 0 | : | 1 | Seils, Joerg | 5 |
8 | Schnitzer, Peter | 0 | : | 1 | Bruchmann, Stephan | 6 |
10 | Moritz, Aron | 1 | : | 0 | Guth, Thomas | 7 |
11 | Glienke, Manfred, Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Mueller, Michael | 8 |
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | 4 | − | 4 | Hamburger SK II | ||
1 | Kanarek, Marcel | ½ | : | ½ | Bracker, Frank | 3 |
2 | Moranda, Wojciech | ½ | : | ½ | Colpe, Malte | 5 |
3 | Dudzinski, Piotr | ½ | : | ½ | Scheerer, Christoph | 6 |
4 | Janaszak, Dawid | ½ | : | ½ | Kramer, Julian | 7 |
5 | Steczek, Marcin | ½ | : | ½ | Fuchs, Judith | 11 |
6 | Sroczynski, Maciej | ½ | : | ½ | Baciu, Diana | 13 |
7 | Wlodarczyk, Oskar | 1 | : | 0 | Hinrichs, Lars | 15 |
8 | Dudzinski, Pawel | 0 | : | 1 | Doberitz, Paul | 16 |
Tabelle nach Runde 1
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Zehlendorf | 1 | 2 | 6 | 28 |
2. | SK König Tegel | 1 | 2 | 5 | 21½ |
3. | Rotation Pankow | 1 | 2 | 4½ | 21 |
4. | SF Schwerin | 1 | 2 | 4½ | 17 |
5. | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | 1 | 1 | 4 | 18½ |
6. | Hamburger SK II | 1 | 1 | 4 | 17½ |
7. | SSC Rostock 07 | 1 | 0 | 3½ | 19 |
8. | SC Kreuzberg | 1 | 0 | 3½ | 15 |
9. | SV Werder Bremen II | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14½ |
10. | Preetzer TSV | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 |