Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SV Vimaria Weimar 2 6 SF Neuberg
1 Philipp, Michael ½ : ½ Lubbe, Nikolas 1
2 Albrecht, Juergen 0 : 1 Ohme, Melanie 2
3 Mysliwiec, Joerg 0 : 1 Seifert, Christopher 3
4 Riedel, Finn ½ : ½ Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 4
6 Stiefel, Roland 0 : 1 Overbeck, Thorsten 5
7 Gulich, Christian ½ : ½ Kuenstler, Christian 6
8 Guenther, Andreas ½ : ½ Lutz, Klaus-Juergen, Dr. 7
14 Latka, Robert 0 : 1 Schaffer, Hendrik 8
 
SV Merseburg ½ SC Heusenstamm
1 Knopf, Felix 0 : 1 Sadzikowski, Daniel 1
2 Gering, Samuel 0 : 1 Wieczorek, Oskar 2
4 Richter, Tobias 0 : 1 Zuyev, Igor 3
5 Hartung, Thomas 0 : 1 Klundt, Klaus 5
7 Weber, Matthias 0 : 1 Barski, Radoslaw 8
10 Hartung, Katja 0 : 1 Prudlo, Simon 10
12 Pflug, Tanja, Dr. 0 : 1 Benninger, Rudolf, Dr. 11
16 Hoffmann, Dustin ½ : ½ Schreiner, Roland 14
 
SK 1858 Gießen 5 3 SV Schott Jena
1 Donchenko, Anatoly 1 : 0 Koelsch, Maximilian 2
2 Derichs, Roger 1 : 0 Babrikowski, Peter, Dr. 3
4 Risius, Philipp 0 : 1 Werner, Albrecht 4
5 Konrad, Lutz, Dr. ½ : ½ Dreyer, Michael Dr. 5
6 Sehrt, Juergen 1 : 0 Schmidt, Lothar 7
7 Gerber, Peter 0 : 1 Bunke, Wilfried 9
8 Rudolph, Peter ½ : ½ Jordan, Gunter 13
12 Orwatsch, Gerhard 1 : 0 Werner, Ernst 16
 
Kasseler SK SV Sangerhausen
2 Grafl, Florian 1 : 0 Strache, Michael 1
3 Rafiee, Makan 1 : 0 Hillmann, Michael 2
4 Kersten, Uwe ½ : ½ Hellwig, Tobias 3
5 Sergin, Mark 1 : 0 Guenther, Christian 4
6 Maric, Davor 0 : 1 Heyder, Florian 5
8 Hahn, Markus 0 : 1 Richter, Dustin 6
9 Meyner, Hannes 1 : 0 Duchrow, Oliver 7
11 Luechtemeier, Peter 0 : 1 Engelmann, Jakob 8
 
BvK Frankfurt SK Marburg
1 Karabalis, Harilos 1 : 0 Dorst, Johannes 1
2 Koch, Markus 0 : 1 Rolle, Eric 2
3 De Visser, Leon 0 : 1 Alber, Horst 3
4 Wendel, Stephan 0 : 1 Henrich, Thomas 4
5 Holvason, Juri 1 : 0 Duncker, Joachim 5
7 du Maire, Jerome 1 : 0 Starke, Dieter, Dr. 7
9 Schwenkreis, Thomas 0 : 1 Prange, Dieter 8
12 Barpiyeva, Gulsana ½ : ½ Debus, Alfred 10
 
SV Oberursel 6 2 SV Empor Erfurt
1 Dubiel, Jacek ½ : ½ Luther, Thomas 1
3 Margolin, Boris 1 : 0 Langheinrich, Ferenc 2
4 Reschke, Stefan 0 : 1 Baum, Bernd, Dr. 4
5 Schlamp, Robert 1 : 0 Rudnizki, Sergej 6
6 Haubt, Georg 1 : 0 Sieber, Stephan 8
7 Koller, Jens 1 : 0 Wiemers, Holger, Dr. 11
8 Haakert, Juergen ½ : ½ Schmuck, Helmut 12
11 Nichols, Marc 1 : 0 Pichl, Michael 13

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Neuberg 9 18 53 230½
2. Kasseler SK 9 16 48 210½
3. SC Heusenstamm 9 14 46 213
4. SV Empor Erfurt 9 14 41 195½
5. SV Oberursel 9 12 40 193
6. BvK Frankfurt 9 10 37½ 166½
7. SK Marburg 9 8 32 146½
8. SV Sangerhausen 9 6 33 132
9. SV Vimaria Weimar 9 4 27 114½
10. SK 1858 Gießen 9 3 29 139½
11. SV Schott Jena 9 2 25 125
12. SV Merseburg 9 1 20½   77½