Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

SV Vimaria Weimar SK Marburg
1 Philipp, Michael 0 : 1 Rolle, Eric 2
2 Albrecht, Juergen 0 : 1 Alber, Horst 3
3 Mysliwiec, Joerg ½ : ½ Henrich, Thomas 4
4 Riedel, Finn 0 : 1 Duncker, Joachim 5
6 Stiefel, Roland 0 : 1 Schmidt, Arnd 6
7 Gulich, Christian 1 : 0 Starke, Dieter, Dr. 7
8 Guenther, Andreas 1 : 0 Prange, Dieter 8
9 Scheitz, Michael 0 : 1 Feldtmann, Thomas 9
 
SV Schott Jena 2 6 SF Neuberg
1 Kukel, Imre 0 : 1 Lubbe, Nikolas 1
2 Koelsch, Maximilian ½ : ½ Ohme, Melanie 2
3 Babrikowski, Peter, Dr. 0 : 1 Seifert, Christopher 3
4 Werner, Albrecht 1 : 0 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 4
5 Dreyer, Michael Dr. 0 : 1 Overbeck, Thorsten 5
6 Broemel, Richard 0 : 1 Kuenstler, Christian 6
7 Schmidt, Lothar 0 : 1 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen, Dr. 7
9 Bunke, Wilfried ½ : ½ Schaffer, Hendrik 8
 
SK 1858 Gießen BvK Frankfurt
1 Donchenko, Anatoly ½ : ½ Koch, Markus 2
2 Derichs, Roger ½ : ½ De Visser, Leon 3
3 Klingelhoefer, Stefan, Dr. ½ : ½ Wendel, Stephan 4
4 Risius, Philipp 0 : 1 Holvason, Juri 5
5 Konrad, Lutz, Dr. 0 : 1 Wege, Jochen 6
7 Gerber, Peter ½ : ½ du Maire, Jerome 7
8 Rudolph, Peter 1 : 0 Schwenkreis, Thomas 9
14 Driftmann, Christoph ½ : ½ Engel, Johannes 11
 
Kasseler SK 6 2 SV Oberursel
2 Grafl, Florian 0 : 1 Dubiel, Jacek 1
3 Rafiee, Makan 1 : 0 Margolin, Boris 3
4 Kersten, Uwe ½ : ½ Reschke, Stefan 4
5 Sergin, Mark 1 : 0 Schlamp, Robert 5
6 Maric, Davor 1 : 0 Koller, Jens 7
8 Hahn, Markus ½ : ½ Haakert, Juergen 8
9 Meyner, Hannes 1 : 0 Oparaugo, Thomas 10
11 Luechtemeier, Peter 1 : 0 Kuban, Guenther 14
 
SV Empor Erfurt SV Merseburg
1 Luther, Thomas 1 : 0 Knopf, Felix 1
4 Baum, Bernd, Dr. + : Gering, Samuel 2
5 Urban, Lars 1 : 0 Richter, Tobias 4
6 Rudnizki, Sergej ½ : ½ Hartung, Thomas 5
7 Buckan, Jens ½ : ½ Wildenrath, Dirk 9
8 Sieber, Stephan 1 : 0 Hartung, Katja 10
10 Zahn, Alina 0 : 1 Pflug, Tanja, Dr. 12
11 Wiemers, Holger, Dr. ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Dustin 16
 
SC Heusenstamm SV Sangerhausen
3 Zuyev, Igor ½ : ½ Hillmann, Michael 2
4 Solonar, Stefan 1 : 0 Hellwig, Tobias 3
5 Klundt, Klaus 1 : 0 Guenther, Christian 4
7 Voropaev, Gleb ½ : ½ Heyder, Florian 5
9 von Rahden, Arvid 1 : 0 Richter, Dustin 6
10 Prudlo, Simon ½ : ½ Duchrow, Oliver 7
11 Benninger, Rudolf, Dr. 0 : 1 Engelmann, Jakob 8
12 Rapoport, Vladimir 1 : 0 Buerckner, Georg 9

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Neuberg 8 16 47 203½
2. Kasseler SK 8 14 43½ 185½
3. SV Empor Erfurt 8 14 39 184½
4. SC Heusenstamm 8 12 38½ 177½
5. SV Oberursel 8 10 34 168
6. BvK Frankfurt 8 10 34 151
7. SV Sangerhausen 8 6 29½ 121
8. SK Marburg 8 6 27½ 126
9. SV Vimaria Weimar 8 4 25 105½
10. SV Schott Jena 8 2 22 112½
11. SK 1858 Gießen 8 1 24 116
12. SV Merseburg 8 1 20   77