Oberliga Ost B:
Ergebnisse 8. Runde
SV Vimaria Weimar | 2½ | − | 5½ | SK Marburg | ||
1 | Philipp, Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Rolle, Eric | 2 |
2 | Albrecht, Juergen | 0 | : | 1 | Alber, Horst | 3 |
3 | Mysliwiec, Joerg | ½ | : | ½ | Henrich, Thomas | 4 |
4 | Riedel, Finn | 0 | : | 1 | Duncker, Joachim | 5 |
6 | Stiefel, Roland | 0 | : | 1 | Schmidt, Arnd | 6 |
7 | Gulich, Christian | 1 | : | 0 | Starke, Dieter, Dr. | 7 |
8 | Guenther, Andreas | 1 | : | 0 | Prange, Dieter | 8 |
9 | Scheitz, Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Feldtmann, Thomas | 9 |
SV Schott Jena | 2 | − | 6 | SF Neuberg | ||
1 | Kukel, Imre | 0 | : | 1 | Lubbe, Nikolas | 1 |
2 | Koelsch, Maximilian | ½ | : | ½ | Ohme, Melanie | 2 |
3 | Babrikowski, Peter, Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Seifert, Christopher | 3 |
4 | Werner, Albrecht | 1 | : | 0 | Wahedi, Ahmad Siar | 4 |
5 | Dreyer, Michael Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Overbeck, Thorsten | 5 |
6 | Broemel, Richard | 0 | : | 1 | Kuenstler, Christian | 6 |
7 | Schmidt, Lothar | 0 | : | 1 | Lutz, Klaus-Juergen, Dr. | 7 |
9 | Bunke, Wilfried | ½ | : | ½ | Schaffer, Hendrik | 8 |
SK 1858 Gießen | 3½ | − | 4½ | BvK Frankfurt | ||
1 | Donchenko, Anatoly | ½ | : | ½ | Koch, Markus | 2 |
2 | Derichs, Roger | ½ | : | ½ | De Visser, Leon | 3 |
3 | Klingelhoefer, Stefan, Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Wendel, Stephan | 4 |
4 | Risius, Philipp | 0 | : | 1 | Holvason, Juri | 5 |
5 | Konrad, Lutz, Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Wege, Jochen | 6 |
7 | Gerber, Peter | ½ | : | ½ | du Maire, Jerome | 7 |
8 | Rudolph, Peter | 1 | : | 0 | Schwenkreis, Thomas | 9 |
14 | Driftmann, Christoph | ½ | : | ½ | Engel, Johannes | 11 |
Kasseler SK | 6 | − | 2 | SV Oberursel | ||
2 | Grafl, Florian | 0 | : | 1 | Dubiel, Jacek | 1 |
3 | Rafiee, Makan | 1 | : | 0 | Margolin, Boris | 3 |
4 | Kersten, Uwe | ½ | : | ½ | Reschke, Stefan | 4 |
5 | Sergin, Mark | 1 | : | 0 | Schlamp, Robert | 5 |
6 | Maric, Davor | 1 | : | 0 | Koller, Jens | 7 |
8 | Hahn, Markus | ½ | : | ½ | Haakert, Juergen | 8 |
9 | Meyner, Hannes | 1 | : | 0 | Oparaugo, Thomas | 10 |
11 | Luechtemeier, Peter | 1 | : | 0 | Kuban, Guenther | 14 |
SV Empor Erfurt | 5½ | − | 2½ | SV Merseburg | ||
1 | Luther, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Knopf, Felix | 1 |
4 | Baum, Bernd, Dr. | + | : | − | Gering, Samuel | 2 |
5 | Urban, Lars | 1 | : | 0 | Richter, Tobias | 4 |
6 | Rudnizki, Sergej | ½ | : | ½ | Hartung, Thomas | 5 |
7 | Buckan, Jens | ½ | : | ½ | Wildenrath, Dirk | 9 |
8 | Sieber, Stephan | 1 | : | 0 | Hartung, Katja | 10 |
10 | Zahn, Alina | 0 | : | 1 | Pflug, Tanja, Dr. | 12 |
11 | Wiemers, Holger, Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Hoffmann, Dustin | 16 |
SC Heusenstamm | 5½ | − | 2½ | SV Sangerhausen | ||
3 | Zuyev, Igor | ½ | : | ½ | Hillmann, Michael | 2 |
4 | Solonar, Stefan | 1 | : | 0 | Hellwig, Tobias | 3 |
5 | Klundt, Klaus | 1 | : | 0 | Guenther, Christian | 4 |
7 | Voropaev, Gleb | ½ | : | ½ | Heyder, Florian | 5 |
9 | von Rahden, Arvid | 1 | : | 0 | Richter, Dustin | 6 |
10 | Prudlo, Simon | ½ | : | ½ | Duchrow, Oliver | 7 |
11 | Benninger, Rudolf, Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Engelmann, Jakob | 8 |
12 | Rapoport, Vladimir | 1 | : | 0 | Buerckner, Georg | 9 |
Tabelle nach Runde 8
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SF Neuberg | 8 | 16 | 47 | 203½ |
2. | Kasseler SK | 8 | 14 | 43½ | 185½ |
3. | SV Empor Erfurt | 8 | 14 | 39 | 184½ |
4. | SC Heusenstamm | 8 | 12 | 38½ | 177½ |
5. | SV Oberursel | 8 | 10 | 34 | 168 |
6. | BvK Frankfurt | 8 | 10 | 34 | 151 |
7. | SV Sangerhausen | 8 | 6 | 29½ | 121 |
8. | SK Marburg | 8 | 6 | 27½ | 126 |
9. | SV Vimaria Weimar | 8 | 4 | 25 | 105½ |
10. | SV Schott Jena | 8 | 2 | 22 | 112½ |
11. | SK 1858 Gießen | 8 | 1 | 24 | 116 |
12. | SV Merseburg | 8 | 1 | 20 | 77 |