Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SV Vimaria Weimar 4 4 SK 1858 Gießen
1 Philipp, Michael 0 : 1 Donchenko, Anatoly 1
2 Albrecht, Juergen ½ : ½ Derichs, Roger 2
3 Mysliwiec, Joerg 1 : 0 Klingelhoefer, Stefan, Dr. 3
4 Riedel, Finn 1 : 0 Risius, Philipp 4
5 Rensch, Toralf 0 : 1 Konrad, Lutz, Dr. 5
6 Stiefel, Roland 0 : 1 Sehrt, Juergen 6
7 Gulich, Christian 1 : 0 Gerber, Peter 7
8 Guenther, Andreas ½ : ½ Rudolph, Peter 8
 
SV Merseburg Kasseler SK
1 Knopf, Felix 0 : 1 Rafiee, Makan 3
2 Gering, Samuel 0 : 1 Kersten, Uwe 4
3 Grieger, Thomas 0 : 1 Maric, Davor 6
4 Richter, Tobias 0 : 1 Hahn, Markus 8
5 Hartung, Thomas 1 : 0 Meyner, Hannes 9
7 Weber, Matthias ½ : ½ Stabernack, Joschi 14
10 Hartung, Katja 0 : 1 Hoepfner, Tim 15
15 Jacob, Hannes 1 : 0 Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz 16
 
SV Sangerhausen SV Oberursel
1 Strache, Michael 0 : 1 Dubiel, Jacek 1
2 Hillmann, Michael 0 : 1 Margolin, Boris 3
3 Hellwig, Tobias 0 : 1 Reschke, Stefan 4
4 Guenther, Christian ½ : ½ Schlamp, Robert 5
5 Heyder, Florian 1 : 0 Haubt, Georg 6
7 Duchrow, Oliver ½ : ½ Koller, Jens 7
8 Engelmann, Jakob 1 : 0 Sarkoezy, Benjamin 9
9 Buerckner, Georg ½ : ½ Falk, Thomas 13
 
SV Empor Erfurt SC Heusenstamm
1 Luther, Thomas ½ : ½ Sadzikowski, Daniel 1
4 Baum, Bernd, Dr. 0 : 1 Wieczorek, Oskar 2
5 Urban, Lars 0 : 1 Zuyev, Igor 3
6 Rudnizki, Sergej ½ : ½ Solonar, Stefan 4
8 Sieber, Stephan ½ : ½ Klundt, Klaus 5
9 Michalowski, Peter ½ : ½ Voropaev, Gleb 7
10 Zahn, Alina 0 : 1 Barski, Radoslaw 8
12 Schmuck, Helmut ½ : ½ Prudlo, Simon 10
 
BvK Frankfurt SV Schott Jena
2 Koch, Markus 1 : 0 Kukel, Imre 1
3 De Visser, Leon 0 : 1 Koelsch, Maximilian 2
4 Wendel, Stephan 1 : 0 Babrikowski, Peter, Dr. 3
5 Holvason, Juri 1 : 0 Werner, Albrecht 4
6 Wege, Jochen ½ : ½ Broemel, Richard 6
7 du Maire, Jerome 1 : 0 Schmidt, Lothar 7
9 Schwenkreis, Thomas ½ : ½ Bunke, Wilfried 9
12 Barpiyeva, Gulsana ½ : ½ Schulz, Uwe 15
 
SF Neuberg SK Marburg
1 Lubbe, Nikolas ½ : ½ Dorst, Johannes 1
2 Ohme, Melanie 1 : 0 Rolle, Eric 2
3 Seifert, Christopher 0 : 1 Alber, Horst 3
4 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 1 : 0 Henrich, Thomas 4
6 Kuenstler, Christian 1 : 0 Duncker, Joachim 5
7 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen, Dr. ½ : ½ Schmidt, Arnd 6
8 Schaffer, Hendrik 1 : 0 Prange, Dieter 8
11 Lehnert, Christian, Dr. ½ : ½ Debus, Alfred 10

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Neuberg 4 8 24 107
2. SC Heusenstamm 4 8 21½   96
3. Kasseler SK 4 6 20½   94½
4. BvK Frankfurt 4 6 19   81½
5. SV Empor Erfurt 4 6 18½   82½
6. SV Oberursel 4 6 17½   87½
7. SV Vimaria Weimar 4 3 12   50½
8. SV Sangerhausen 4 2 13   60
9. SK Marburg 4 2 12   52½
10. SK 1858 Gießen 4 1 13½   62
11. SV Schott Jena 4 0 11½   56
12. SV Merseburg 4 0   9   34