Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SV Empor Erfurt SV Vimaria Weimar
1 Luther, Thomas 1 : 0 Philipp, Michael 1
2 Langheinrich, Ferenc 1 : 0 Albrecht, Juergen 2
4 Baum, Bernd, Dr. 1 : 0 Mysliwiec, Joerg 3
5 Urban, Lars 1 : 0 Riedel, Finn 4
6 Rudnizki, Sergej ½ : ½ Rensch, Toralf 5
7 Buckan, Jens 1 : 0 Stiefel, Roland 6
8 Sieber, Stephan ½ : ½ Gulich, Christian 7
9 Michalowski, Peter ½ : ½ Guenther, Andreas 8
 
Kasseler SK 5 3 SV Schott Jena
2 Grafl, Florian 1 : 0 Koelsch, Maximilian 2
3 Rafiee, Makan ½ : ½ Werner, Albrecht 4
4 Kersten, Uwe ½ : ½ Dreyer, Michael Dr. 5
5 Sergin, Mark 0 : 1 Broemel, Richard 6
6 Maric, Davor 1 : 0 Schmidt, Lothar 7
8 Hahn, Markus 0 : 1 Bunke, Wilfried 9
9 Meyner, Hannes 1 : 0 Seifert, Michael 10
12 Humburg, Philipp 1 : 0 Schulz, Uwe 15
 
SC Heusenstamm SK 1858 Gießen
1 Sadzikowski, Daniel 1 : 0 Donchenko, Anatoly 1
2 Wieczorek, Oskar 1 : 0 Klingelhoefer, Stefan, Dr. 3
3 Zuyev, Igor 1 : 0 Risius, Philipp 4
4 Solonar, Stefan ½ : ½ Konrad, Lutz, Dr. 5
5 Klundt, Klaus 0 : 1 Rudolph, Peter 8
7 Voropaev, Gleb 1 : 0 Sunder, Thomas 9
8 Barski, Radoslaw ½ : ½ Bajramovic, Bego 10
9 von Rahden, Arvid ½ : ½ Orwatsch, Gerhard 12
 
SV Oberursel 5 3 SK Marburg
1 Dubiel, Jacek 1 : 0 Rolle, Eric 2
3 Margolin, Boris 0 : 1 Henrich, Thomas 4
4 Reschke, Stefan ½ : ½ Duncker, Joachim 5
5 Schlamp, Robert 1 : 0 Starke, Dieter, Dr. 7
6 Haubt, Georg 1 : 0 Prange, Dieter 8
7 Koller, Jens ½ : ½ Debus, Alfred 10
9 Sarkoezy, Benjamin 1 : 0 Foermes, Alexander 11
14 Kuban, Guenther 0 : 1 Heiling, Thomas, Dr. 12
 
SV Sangerhausen 3 5 BvK Frankfurt
1 Strache, Michael 1 : 0 De Visser, Leon 3
2 Hillmann, Michael 0 : 1 Holvason, Juri 5
3 Hellwig, Tobias 0 : 1 Wege, Jochen 6
4 Guenther, Christian ½ : ½ du Maire, Jerome 7
5 Heyder, Florian + : Guenther, Peter 8
7 Duchrow, Oliver 0 : 1 Schwenkreis, Thomas 9
8 Engelmann, Jakob ½ : ½ Rueger, Erhard 10
10 Korte, Mario 0 : 1 Bagatsch, Thomas 16
 
SV Merseburg 1 7 SF Neuberg
1 Knopf, Felix 0 : 1 Lubbe, Nikolas 1
2 Gering, Samuel 1 : 0 Ohme, Melanie 2
4 Richter, Tobias 0 : 1 Seifert, Christopher 3
5 Hartung, Thomas 0 : 1 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 4
9 Wildenrath, Dirk 0 : 1 Overbeck, Thorsten 5
10 Hartung, Katja 0 : 1 Kuenstler, Christian 6
12 Pflug, Tanja, Dr. 0 : 1 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen, Dr. 7
16 Hoffmann, Dustin 0 : 1 Schaffer, Hendrik 8

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Neuberg 3 6 18½ 83
2. SV Empor Erfurt 3 6 16 72
3. SC Heusenstamm 3 6 16 70½
4. Kasseler SK 3 4 15 65
5. BvK Frankfurt 3 4 13½ 56
6. SV Oberursel 3 4 13 62
7. SV Sangerhausen 3 2   9½ 49½
8. SK Marburg 3 2   9½ 40½
9. SV Vimaria Weimar 3 2   8 33½
10. SK 1858 Gießen 3 0   9½ 43
11. SV Schott Jena 3 0   9 45½
12. SV Merseburg 3 0   6½ 27½