Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

SV Vimaria Weimar Kasseler SK
1 Philipp, Michael 0 : 1 Grafl, Florian 2
2 Albrecht, Juergen 1 : 0 Rafiee, Makan 3
3 Mysliwiec, Joerg ½ : ½ Kersten, Uwe 4
4 Riedel, Finn 0 : 1 Sergin, Mark 5
5 Rensch, Toralf 0 : 1 Maric, Davor 6
6 Stiefel, Roland 0 : 1 Hahn, Markus 8
7 Gulich, Christian 0 : 1 Meyner, Hannes 9
8 Guenther, Andreas 0 : 1 Humburg, Philipp 12
 
SV Schott Jena 3 5 SV Empor Erfurt
2 Koelsch, Maximilian 0 : 1 Luther, Thomas 1
4 Werner, Albrecht ½ : ½ Langheinrich, Ferenc 2
5 Dreyer, Michael Dr. ½ : ½ Baum, Bernd, Dr. 4
7 Schmidt, Lothar 1 : 0 Urban, Lars 5
9 Bunke, Wilfried ½ : ½ Rudnizki, Sergej 6
10 Seifert, Michael ½ : ½ Buckan, Jens 7
14 Richter, Sebastian 0 : 1 Sieber, Stephan 8
16 Werner, Ernst 0 : 1 Michalowski, Peter 9
 
SK 1858 Gießen SV Oberursel
1 Donchenko, Anatoly ½ : ½ Dubiel, Jacek 1
4 Risius, Philipp 1 : 0 Michaelsen, Nils 2
5 Konrad, Lutz, Dr. ½ : ½ Margolin, Boris 3
6 Sehrt, Juergen 0 : 1 Reschke, Stefan 4
7 Gerber, Peter 0 : 1 Schlamp, Robert 5
11 Eckhardt, Thorsten 0 : 1 Haubt, Georg 6
12 Orwatsch, Gerhard ½ : ½ Koller, Jens 7
13 Dios, Erwin Michael 1 : 0 Sarkoezy, Benjamin 9
 
SK Marburg 2 6 SC Heusenstamm
1 Dorst, Johannes 1 : 0 Sadzikowski, Daniel 1
2 Rolle, Eric 0 : 1 Wieczorek, Oskar 2
3 Alber, Horst 0 : 1 Zuyev, Igor 3
5 Duncker, Joachim ½ : ½ Solonar, Stefan 4
6 Schmidt, Arnd 0 : 1 Klundt, Klaus 5
7 Starke, Dieter, Dr. 0 : 1 Voropaev, Gleb 7
8 Prange, Dieter 0 : 1 Barski, Radoslaw 8
10 Debus, Alfred ½ : ½ von Rahden, Arvid 9
 
BvK Frankfurt SV Merseburg
3 De Visser, Leon ½ : ½ Knopf, Felix 1
5 Holvason, Juri + : Gering, Samuel 2
6 Wege, Jochen 1 : 0 Richter, Tobias 4
7 du Maire, Jerome 1 : 0 Hartung, Thomas 5
9 Schwenkreis, Thomas 0 : 1 Wildenrath, Dirk 9
10 Rueger, Erhard 1 : 0 Hartung, Katja 10
15 Syed, Tareq 0 : 1 Pflug, Tanja, Dr. 12
16 Bagatsch, Thomas 1 : 0 Hoffmann, Dustin 16
 
SF Neuberg SV Sangerhausen
1 Lubbe, Nikolas ½ : ½ Strache, Michael 1
2 Ohme, Melanie 1 : 0 Hillmann, Michael 2
3 Seifert, Christopher ½ : ½ Hellwig, Tobias 3
4 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 1 : 0 Guenther, Christian 4
5 Overbeck, Thorsten 1 : 0 Heyder, Florian 5
6 Kuenstler, Christian ½ : ½ Duchrow, Oliver 7
7 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen, Dr. 1 : 0 Engelmann, Jakob 8
8 Schaffer, Hendrik 1 : 0 Korte, Mario 10

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Neuberg 2 4 11½ 54
2. SC Heusenstamm 2 4 10½ 42½
3. SV Empor Erfurt 2 4   9½ 39½
4. Kasseler SK 2 2 10 43½
5. BvK Frankfurt 2 2   8½ 35½
6. SV Oberursel 2 2   8 38½
7. SV Sangerhausen 2 2   6½ 34
8. SV Vimaria Weimar 2 2   6½ 30
9. SK Marburg 2 2   6½ 28
10. SK 1858 Gießen 2 0   7 35
11. SV Schott Jena 2 0   6 31
12. SV Merseburg 2 0   5½ 20½