Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisse 10. Runde
|
SV Vimaria Weimar |
1½ |
− |
6½ |
SV Oberursel |
|
1 |
Philipp, Michael |
0 |
: |
1 |
Dubiel, Jacek |
1 |
2 |
Albrecht, Juergen |
0 |
: |
1 |
Margolin, Boris |
3 |
3 |
Mysliwiec, Joerg |
0 |
: |
1 |
Reschke, Stefan |
4 |
4 |
Riedel, Finn |
0 |
: |
1 |
Schlamp, Robert |
5 |
5 |
Rensch, Toralf |
½ |
: |
½ |
Haubt, Georg |
6 |
6 |
Stiefel, Roland |
0 |
: |
1 |
Koller, Jens |
7 |
7 |
Gulich, Christian |
½ |
: |
½ |
Oparaugo, Thomas |
10 |
12 |
Anschuetz, Mario |
½ |
: |
½ |
Thieme, Hans |
15 |
|
|
SV Schott Jena |
2 |
− |
6 |
SC Heusenstamm |
|
1 |
Kukel, Imre |
0 |
: |
1 |
Zuyev, Igor |
3 |
3 |
Babrikowski, Peter, Dr. |
0 |
: |
1 |
Solonar, Stefan |
4 |
4 |
Werner, Albrecht |
½ |
: |
½ |
Klundt, Klaus |
5 |
5 |
Dreyer, Michael Dr. |
+ |
: |
− |
Kolesnik, Eduard |
6 |
6 |
Broemel, Richard |
− |
: |
+ |
Voropaev, Gleb |
7 |
7 |
Schmidt, Lothar |
0 |
: |
1 |
von Rahden, Arvid |
9 |
9 |
Bunke, Wilfried |
½ |
: |
½ |
Benninger, Rudolf, Dr. |
11 |
15 |
Schulz, Uwe |
0 |
: |
1 |
Proestler, Andre |
16 |
|
|
SV Merseburg |
3½ |
− |
4½ |
SK Marburg |
|
1 |
Knopf, Felix |
0 |
: |
1 |
Dorst, Johannes |
1 |
2 |
Gering, Samuel |
1 |
: |
0 |
Rolle, Eric |
2 |
3 |
Grieger, Thomas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Alber, Horst |
3 |
7 |
Weber, Matthias |
0 |
: |
1 |
Henrich, Thomas |
4 |
9 |
Wildenrath, Dirk |
½ |
: |
½ |
Duncker, Joachim |
5 |
11 |
Hettstedt, Joerg |
1 |
: |
0 |
Prange, Dieter |
8 |
13 |
Grieger, Marcus |
0 |
: |
1 |
Feldtmann, Thomas |
9 |
16 |
Hoffmann, Dustin |
1 |
: |
0 |
Debus, Alfred |
10 |
|
|
SV Sangerhausen |
6 |
− |
2 |
SK 1858 Gießen |
|
1 |
Strache, Michael |
1 |
: |
0 |
Donchenko, Anatoly |
1 |
3 |
Hellwig, Tobias |
½ |
: |
½ |
Derichs, Roger |
2 |
4 |
Guenther, Christian |
½ |
: |
½ |
Risius, Philipp |
4 |
5 |
Heyder, Florian |
1 |
: |
0 |
Konrad, Lutz, Dr. |
5 |
6 |
Richter, Dustin |
½ |
: |
½ |
Sehrt, Juergen |
6 |
7 |
Duchrow, Oliver |
1 |
: |
0 |
Rudolph, Peter |
8 |
8 |
Engelmann, Jakob |
1 |
: |
0 |
Orwatsch, Gerhard |
12 |
9 |
Buerckner, Georg |
½ |
: |
½ |
Dios, Erwin Michael |
13 |
|
|
BvK Frankfurt |
4½ |
− |
3½ |
Kasseler SK |
|
2 |
Koch, Markus |
0 |
: |
1 |
Grafl, Florian |
2 |
3 |
De Visser, Leon |
1 |
: |
0 |
Rafiee, Makan |
3 |
4 |
Wendel, Stephan |
1 |
: |
0 |
Kersten, Uwe |
4 |
5 |
Holvason, Juri |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sergin, Mark |
5 |
6 |
Wege, Jochen |
½ |
: |
½ |
Maric, Davor |
6 |
7 |
du Maire, Jerome |
1 |
: |
0 |
Aslan, Benjamin |
7 |
9 |
Schwenkreis, Thomas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Hahn, Markus |
8 |
12 |
Barpiyeva, Gulsana |
− |
: |
+ |
Meyner, Hannes |
9 |
|
|
SF Neuberg |
6 |
− |
2 |
SV Empor Erfurt |
|
1 |
Lubbe, Nikolas |
½ |
: |
½ |
Luther, Thomas |
1 |
2 |
Ohme, Melanie |
½ |
: |
½ |
Langheinrich, Ferenc |
2 |
3 |
Seifert, Christopher |
1 |
: |
0 |
Baum, Bernd, Dr. |
4 |
4 |
Wahedi, Ahmad Siar |
1 |
: |
0 |
Buckan, Jens |
7 |
5 |
Overbeck, Thorsten |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sieber, Stephan |
8 |
6 |
Kuenstler, Christian |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schmuck, Helmut |
12 |
7 |
Lutz, Klaus-Juergen, Dr. |
1 |
: |
0 |
Pichl, Michael |
13 |
8 |
Schaffer, Hendrik |
1 |
: |
0 |
Elkhanov, Leonid |
15 |
Tabelle nach Runde 10