Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 10. Runde

SV Vimaria Weimar SV Oberursel
1 Philipp, Michael 0 : 1 Dubiel, Jacek 1
2 Albrecht, Juergen 0 : 1 Margolin, Boris 3
3 Mysliwiec, Joerg 0 : 1 Reschke, Stefan 4
4 Riedel, Finn 0 : 1 Schlamp, Robert 5
5 Rensch, Toralf ½ : ½ Haubt, Georg 6
6 Stiefel, Roland 0 : 1 Koller, Jens 7
7 Gulich, Christian ½ : ½ Oparaugo, Thomas 10
12 Anschuetz, Mario ½ : ½ Thieme, Hans 15
 
SV Schott Jena 2 6 SC Heusenstamm
1 Kukel, Imre 0 : 1 Zuyev, Igor 3
3 Babrikowski, Peter, Dr. 0 : 1 Solonar, Stefan 4
4 Werner, Albrecht ½ : ½ Klundt, Klaus 5
5 Dreyer, Michael Dr. + : Kolesnik, Eduard 6
6 Broemel, Richard : + Voropaev, Gleb 7
7 Schmidt, Lothar 0 : 1 von Rahden, Arvid 9
9 Bunke, Wilfried ½ : ½ Benninger, Rudolf, Dr. 11
15 Schulz, Uwe 0 : 1 Proestler, Andre 16
 
SV Merseburg SK Marburg
1 Knopf, Felix 0 : 1 Dorst, Johannes 1
2 Gering, Samuel 1 : 0 Rolle, Eric 2
3 Grieger, Thomas 0 : 1 Alber, Horst 3
7 Weber, Matthias 0 : 1 Henrich, Thomas 4
9 Wildenrath, Dirk ½ : ½ Duncker, Joachim 5
11 Hettstedt, Joerg 1 : 0 Prange, Dieter 8
13 Grieger, Marcus 0 : 1 Feldtmann, Thomas 9
16 Hoffmann, Dustin 1 : 0 Debus, Alfred 10
 
SV Sangerhausen 6 2 SK 1858 Gießen
1 Strache, Michael 1 : 0 Donchenko, Anatoly 1
3 Hellwig, Tobias ½ : ½ Derichs, Roger 2
4 Guenther, Christian ½ : ½ Risius, Philipp 4
5 Heyder, Florian 1 : 0 Konrad, Lutz, Dr. 5
6 Richter, Dustin ½ : ½ Sehrt, Juergen 6
7 Duchrow, Oliver 1 : 0 Rudolph, Peter 8
8 Engelmann, Jakob 1 : 0 Orwatsch, Gerhard 12
9 Buerckner, Georg ½ : ½ Dios, Erwin Michael 13
 
BvK Frankfurt Kasseler SK
2 Koch, Markus 0 : 1 Grafl, Florian 2
3 De Visser, Leon 1 : 0 Rafiee, Makan 3
4 Wendel, Stephan 1 : 0 Kersten, Uwe 4
5 Holvason, Juri 1 : 0 Sergin, Mark 5
6 Wege, Jochen ½ : ½ Maric, Davor 6
7 du Maire, Jerome 1 : 0 Aslan, Benjamin 7
9 Schwenkreis, Thomas 0 : 1 Hahn, Markus 8
12 Barpiyeva, Gulsana : + Meyner, Hannes 9
 
SF Neuberg 6 2 SV Empor Erfurt
1 Lubbe, Nikolas ½ : ½ Luther, Thomas 1
2 Ohme, Melanie ½ : ½ Langheinrich, Ferenc 2
3 Seifert, Christopher 1 : 0 Baum, Bernd, Dr. 4
4 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 1 : 0 Buckan, Jens 7
5 Overbeck, Thorsten 0 : 1 Sieber, Stephan 8
6 Kuenstler, Christian 1 : 0 Schmuck, Helmut 12
7 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen, Dr. 1 : 0 Pichl, Michael 13
8 Schaffer, Hendrik 1 : 0 Elkhanov, Leonid 15

Tabelle nach Runde 10

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Neuberg 10 20 59 255
2. SC Heusenstamm 10 16 52 240
3. Kasseler SK 10 16 51½ 223½
4. SV Oberursel 10 14 46½ 225½
5. SV Empor Erfurt 10 14 43 207
6. BvK Frankfurt 10 12 42 189½
7. SK Marburg 10 10 36½ 169½
8. SV Sangerhausen 10 8 39 159
9. SV Vimaria Weimar 10 4 28½ 118
10. SK 1858 Gießen 10 3 31 148½
11. SV Schott Jena 10 2 27 134
12. SV Merseburg 10 1 24   90½