Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

Turm Lüneburg SV Hellern
2 Schreiner, Till 0 : 1 Lingnau, Carsten 1
3 Rehbein, Detlef ½ : ½ Hummel, Dirk 4
4 Rabeler, Gert ½ : ½ Niendieker, Stephan 5
6 Rick, Uwe 0 : 1 Happe, Reinhold 6
7 Becker, Stefan ½ : ½ Bade, Hans-Juergen 7
8 Seedorf, Sven 1 : 0 Roehrich, Stefan 8
9 Blancke, Stefan 1 : 0 Grosser, Juergen 12
14 Krumboehmer, Juergen 1 : 0 Boehme, Andre 16
 
SV Tempo Göttingen Delmenhorster SK
1 Kyas, Marcel 0 : 1 Hedke, Fred 3
2 Silber, Henning ½ : ½ Kollars, Dmitrij 4
3 Petzold, Golo 0 : 1 Hoeffer, David 5
4 Markgraf, Stefan 1 : 0 Margraf, Daniel 7
7 Boettcher, Christian ½ : ½ Sturm, Tobias 9
8 Rother, Moritz 1 : 0 Heyne, Lukas 11
10 Toedter, Carsten, Dr. 0 : 1 Grebener, Soeren 13
13 Petzold, Lutz Lukas ½ : ½ Kuegel, Tobias 17
 
Bremer SG 5 3 SV Nordhorn Blanke
1 Borik, Otto 0 : 1 Kroeze, Frank M. 1
2 Hundack, Rolf ½ : ½ Bertholee, Rob 3
3 Zeitlein, Michael ½ : ½ Kollen, Zyon 4
4 Issing, Peter ½ : ½ Baisakow, Alexander 5
6 Peters, Frank 1 : 0 Bierenbroodspot, Paul 6
7 Krajina, Davor 1 : 0 Hoellmann, Ludger 7
8 Rust-Lux, Klaus 1 : 0 Andre, Wolfgang 10
9 Giel, Olaf ½ : ½ Bos, Robin 14
 
HSK Lister Turm Hannover 96
2 Hoffmann, Lukas ½ : ½ Izrailev, A. 1
3 Buchenau, Frank 0 : 1 Ivanov, Vladimir 2
4 Gentemann, Moritz 0 : 1 Bangiev, Alexander 3
5 Hampel, Felix 1 : 0 Piepho, Niels 4
6 Petkidis, Anthony ½ : ½ Lick, Patrick 5
7 Cordes, Klaus ½ : ½ Schulze, Torben 6
8 Juhnke, Juergen 0 : 1 Helmer, Christoph 7
16 Wall, Max 0 : 1 Ljubarskij, Juri 9
 
SV Werder Bremen II Hildesheimer SV
3 Joachim, Sven 1 : 0 Ermel, Dirk 1
4 Lichmann, Peter 1 : 0 Hoffmann, Bernhard 2
7 Steffens, Olaf 1 : 0 Schmidt, Roland 3
8 Krallmann, Matthias 1 : 0 Raimann, Max-Guenter 5
9 Steingraeber, Kai Uwe 0 : 1 Schmoldt, Ruediger 7
10 Buchal, Stephan ½ : ½ Verhoef, Helge 8
13 Lai Hop, Duong 1 : 0 Janhoff, Axel 9
15 Buescher, Andre 1 : 0 Kobs, Stephan 11

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Hannover 96 8 16 44 186
2. SV Werder Bremen II 8 14 42½ 196½
3. SV Nordhorn Blanke 8 9 37½ 153
4. Delmenhorster SK 8 9 32 148
5. HSK Lister Turm 8 8 33 146
6. Bremer SG 8 7 30½ 143½
7. SV Hellern 8 7 29½ 145½
8. SV Tempo Göttingen 8 6 30½ 141
9. Turm Lüneburg 8 4 25 116
10. Hildesheimer SV 8 0 15½   64½