Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

Turm Lüneburg 3 5 SV Nordhorn Blanke
1 Bindrich, Falko ½ : ½ Kroeze, Frank M. 1
2 Schreiner, Till + : Ten Vergert, Paul 2
3 Rehbein, Detlef 0 : 1 Kollen, Zyon 4
4 Rabeler, Gert ½ : ½ Baisakow, Alexander 5
5 Raabe, Peter 0 : 1 Bierenbroodspot, Paul 6
6 Rick, Uwe ½ : ½ Hoellmann, Ludger 7
7 Becker, Stefan ½ : ½ Bos, Robin 14
8 Seedorf, Sven 0 : 1 van Akkeren, Arno 15
 
Delmenhorster SK Hannover 96
2 Mossakowski, Florian ½ : ½ Izrailev, A. 1
3 Hedke, Fred 0 : 1 Ivanov, Vladimir 2
4 Kollars, Dmitrij 1 : 0 Bangiev, Alexander 3
5 Hoeffer, David 0 : 1 Piepho, Niels 4
9 Sturm, Tobias 0 : 1 Lick, Patrick 5
14 Klattenhoff, Holger 0 : 1 Schulze, Torben 6
17 Kuegel, Tobias 0 : 1 Helmer, Christoph 7
18 Traetmar, Mattis 0 : 1 Degro, Heiko 11
 
SV Hellern Hildesheimer SV
1 Lingnau, Carsten 1 : 0 Ermel, Dirk 1
2 Gronde, Ingo, Dr. ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Bernhard 2
3 Stock, Joerg ½ : ½ Frank, Christian 4
4 Hummel, Dirk 1 : 0 Raimann, Max-Guenter 5
6 Happe, Reinhold ½ : ½ Schmoldt, Ruediger 7
7 Bade, Hans-Juergen 0 : 1 Verhoef, Helge 8
8 Roehrich, Stefan 0 : 1 Janhoff, Axel 9
9 Prenzler, Daniel 1 : 0 Freier, Werner, Dr. 10
 
SV Tempo Göttingen SV Werder Bremen II
1 Kyas, Marcel 0 : 1 Joachim, Sven 3
3 Petzold, Golo ½ : ½ Steffens, Olaf 7
6 Langenfeld, Olaf ½ : ½ Krallmann, Matthias 8
8 Rother, Moritz 0 : 1 Steingraeber, Kai Uwe 9
9 Schmidt, Alexander 0 : 1 Buchal, Stephan 10
11 Liebig, Stefan 0 : 1 Charmeteau, Sven 11
12 Falk, Tobias 0 : 1 Homuth, Wolfgang 12
16 Kohlmeier, Frank ½ : ½ Buescher, Andre 15
 
Bremer SG HSK Lister Turm
2 Hundack, Rolf + : Nuesken, Nikolas 1
3 Zeitlein, Michael 1 : 0 Hoffmann, Lukas 2
4 Issing, Peter 0 : 1 Buchenau, Frank 3
5 Juhnke, Karl 1 : 0 Gentemann, Moritz 4
6 Peters, Frank 0 : 1 Hampel, Felix 5
7 Krajina, Davor 1 : 0 Petkidis, Anthony 6
8 Rust-Lux, Klaus 0 : 1 Cordes, Klaus 7
9 Giel, Olaf ½ : ½ Juhnke, Juergen 8

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Hannover 96 4 8 23½ 104
2. SV Hellern 4 7 18½   83
3. SV Werder Bremen II 4 6 19   90½
4. SV Nordhorn Blanke 4 4 19   81½
5. SV Tempo Göttingen 4 4 17   71½
6. HSK Lister Turm 4 4 16½   72
7. Bremer SG 4 3 13½   67
8. Turm Lüneburg 4 2 13½   63½
9. Delmenhorster SK 4 2 13   61
10. Hildesheimer SV 4 0   6½   26