Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Turm Lüneburg Hannover 96
1 Bindrich, Falko 1 : 0 Izrailev, A. 1
2 Schreiner, Till 0 : 1 Ivanov, Vladimir 2
3 Rehbein, Detlef 0 : 1 Bangiev, Alexander 3
4 Rabeler, Gert ½ : ½ Piepho, Niels 4
5 Raabe, Peter 0 : 1 Lick, Patrick 5
6 Rick, Uwe 1 : 0 Schulze, Torben 6
7 Becker, Stefan ½ : ½ Helmer, Christoph 7
8 Seedorf, Sven ½ : ½ Degro, Heiko 11
 
SV Nordhorn Blanke ½ Hildesheimer SV
1 Kroeze, Frank M. 1 : 0 Ermel, Dirk 1
2 Ten Vergert, Paul 1 : 0 Frank, Christian 4
4 Kollen, Zyon 1 : 0 Raimann, Max-Guenter 5
5 Baisakow, Alexander 1 : 0 Schmoldt, Ruediger 7
6 Bierenbroodspot, Paul ½ : ½ Verhoef, Helge 8
7 Hoellmann, Ludger 1 : 0 Janhoff, Axel 9
12 Stotyn, Fabian 1 : 0 Freier, Werner, Dr. 10
13 Van Der Veen, Jan 1 : 0 Schlotter, Dietrich 13
 
Delmenhorster SK SV Werder Bremen II
2 Mossakowski, Florian 0 : 1 Markgraf, Alexander 1
3 Hedke, Fred 0 : 1 Joachim, Sven 3
4 Kollars, Dmitrij ½ : ½ Lichmann, Peter 4
5 Hoeffer, David 1 : 0 Asendorf, Joachim, Dr. 5
6 Korsus, Bernd ½ : ½ Steffens, Olaf 7
9 Sturm, Tobias 0 : 1 Steingraeber, Kai Uwe 9
10 Ohse, Andreas, Dr. 0 : 1 Charmeteau, Sven 11
17 Kuegel, Tobias ½ : ½ Homuth, Wolfgang 12
 
SV Hellern HSK Lister Turm
1 Lingnau, Carsten 1 : 0 Hoffmann, Lukas 2
2 Gronde, Ingo, Dr. ½ : ½ Gentemann, Moritz 4
3 Stock, Joerg ½ : ½ Hampel, Felix 5
4 Hummel, Dirk 1 : 0 Cordes, Klaus 7
5 Niendieker, Stephan 0 : 1 Juhnke, Juergen 8
7 Bade, Hans-Juergen ½ : ½ Denger, Philipp 11
8 Roehrich, Stefan 0 : 1 Krasnodebska, Magdalena 13
14 Ernst, Franz 1 : 0 Wall, Max 16
 
SV Tempo Göttingen 5 3 Bremer SG
1 Kyas, Marcel 1 : 0 Hundack, Rolf 2
3 Petzold, Golo ½ : ½ Issing, Peter 4
4 Markgraf, Stefan ½ : ½ Juhnke, Karl 5
5 Kyas, Philipp 0 : 1 Peters, Frank 6
6 Langenfeld, Olaf 0 : 1 Rust-Lux, Klaus 8
8 Rother, Moritz 1 : 0 Giel, Olaf 9
9 Schmidt, Alexander 1 : 0 Tchetchelnitski, Mikhail 10
11 Liebig, Stefan 1 : 0 Ditmas, Hugh 12

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Hannover 96 2 4 12 54
2. SV Tempo Göttingen 2 4 12 50
3. SV Werder Bremen II 2 4 10 46
4. SV Hellern 2 3   8½ 40
5. SV Nordhorn Blanke 2 2 11 49½
6. HSK Lister Turm 2 2   8½ 38
7. Bremer SG 2 1   7 33½
8. Delmenhorster SK 2 0   5½ 22½
9. Turm Lüneburg 2 0   4½ 21½
10. Hildesheimer SV 2 0   1   5