Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SC Agon Neumünster Hamburger SK III
2 Menzel, Ralf 0 : 1 Lindinger, Markus 3
3 Wulf von Moers, Jens + : Heyken, Enno 4
6 Ressler, Eckart 0 : 1 Zieher, Hartmut 5
9 Harm, Joerg 0 : 1 Gaede, Derek 6
10 Grohde, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Schumacher, Norbert 8
11 Neumann, Frank 0 : 1 Bente, Bjoern 10
14 Hein, Andreas ½ : ½ Hedden, Helge, Dr. 13
16 Priemer, Siegfried 0 : 1 Uksini, Bardhyl 17
 
Preetzer TSV 5 3 Königsspringer HH
2 Pedersen, Steffen 0 : 1 Zimmermann, Julian 2
3 Pedersen, Nicolai Vesterbaek 1 : 0 Rosmann, Ilja 4
5 Hansen, Mads 1 : 0 Hess, Christian 5
6 Ochsner, Bjorn Moller ½ : ½ Schmidt, Jan-Peter 6
8 Jahncke, Giso 1 : 0 Borgmeyer, Max 9
9 Schwarz, Frank 0 : 1 Pfreundt, Jakob 11
10 Reinecker, Kai ½ : ½ Cremer, Jochen 14
12 Hamann, Carsten 1 : 0 Pfreundt, Mathis 18
 
Schachfreunde Schwerin II 0 8 FC St. Pauli
5 Wolf, Christoph 0 : 1 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 1
6 Kunze, Kerstin 0 : 1 Voigt, Martin 2
7 Grahl, Arvid 0 : 1 Breyther, Ruediger 3
8 Heinsohn, Wilfried 0 : 1 Richter, Maik 4
10 Wagner, Ralph 0 : 1 Stenner, Patrick 5
13 Wandel, Bernd 0 : 1 Perez de Miguel, Alvaro 6
16 Dittrich, Carsten 0 : 1 Mitscherling, Andreas 7
18 Siegert, Gregor 0 : 1 Reuber, Artur 8
 
SK Johanneum Eppendorf SG Turm Kiel
1 Wedberg, Tom 1 : 0 Voelzke, Ferdinand 1
3 Zart, Ruediger ½ : ½ Hoi, Carsten 2
4 Schroeder, Christoph ½ : ½ Boe, Mads 4
5 Behrhorst, Frank ½ : ½ Junge, Ralph, Dr. 5
6 Moshtael, Wesal ½ : ½ Budzyn, Matthias 6
7 Fischer, Martin ½ : ½ Luckow, Rolf 7
8 Schueler, Hendrik ½ : ½ Boehm, Thomas 8
10 Ahmels, Volker ½ : ½ Voelzke, Kurt 9
 
Schachfreunde HH SC Diogenes
1 Sawatzki, Frank ½ : ½ Hochgraefe, Markus, Dr. 1
3 Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. 0 : 1 Korba, Roman 3
4 Hermesmann, Hans ½ : ½ Schulenburg, Fabian 4
5 Bokelbrink, Uwe 1 : 0 Chen, Tsung 5
6 Jaeckle, Marco 1 : 0 Stephan, Axel 6
10 Zimmermann, Martin ½ : ½ Gottuk, Stefan 7
11 Zacharias, Christian 1 : 0 Laqua, Christian 8
13 Dietz, Juergen 1 : 0 Schoenwolff, Kai 15

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Preetzer TSV 9 16 42½ 206
2. FC St. Pauli 9 15 46 203½
3. Hamburger SK III 9 12 41 162
4. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 9 9 36½ 165½
5. Königsspringer HH 9 9 36 165
6. SG Turm Kiel 9 8 33 146½
7. SC Diogenes 9 8 32½ 157½
8. Schachfreunde HH 9 7 35 159½
9. Schachfreunde Schwerin II 9 4 28½ 117½
10. SC Agon Neumünster 9 2 29 137