Oberliga Nord Nord:
Ergebnisse 9. Runde
SC Agon Neumünster | 1½ | − | 6½ | Hamburger SK III | ||
2 | Menzel, Ralf | 0 | : | 1 | Lindinger, Markus | 3 |
3 | Wulf von Moers, Jens | + | : | − | Heyken, Enno | 4 |
6 | Ressler, Eckart | 0 | : | 1 | Zieher, Hartmut | 5 |
9 | Harm, Joerg | 0 | : | 1 | Gaede, Derek | 6 |
10 | Grohde, Wolfgang | 0 | : | 1 | Schumacher, Norbert | 8 |
11 | Neumann, Frank | 0 | : | 1 | Bente, Bjoern | 10 |
14 | Hein, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Hedden, Helge, Dr. | 13 |
16 | Priemer, Siegfried | 0 | : | 1 | Uksini, Bardhyl | 17 |
Preetzer TSV | 5 | − | 3 | Königsspringer HH | ||
2 | Pedersen, Steffen | 0 | : | 1 | Zimmermann, Julian | 2 |
3 | Pedersen, Nicolai Vesterbaek | 1 | : | 0 | Rosmann, Ilja | 4 |
5 | Hansen, Mads | 1 | : | 0 | Hess, Christian | 5 |
6 | Ochsner, Bjorn Moller | ½ | : | ½ | Schmidt, Jan-Peter | 6 |
8 | Jahncke, Giso | 1 | : | 0 | Borgmeyer, Max | 9 |
9 | Schwarz, Frank | 0 | : | 1 | Pfreundt, Jakob | 11 |
10 | Reinecker, Kai | ½ | : | ½ | Cremer, Jochen | 14 |
12 | Hamann, Carsten | 1 | : | 0 | Pfreundt, Mathis | 18 |
Schachfreunde Schwerin II | 0 | − | 8 | FC St. Pauli | ||
5 | Wolf, Christoph | 0 | : | 1 | Feuerstack, Aljoscha | 1 |
6 | Kunze, Kerstin | 0 | : | 1 | Voigt, Martin | 2 |
7 | Grahl, Arvid | 0 | : | 1 | Breyther, Ruediger | 3 |
8 | Heinsohn, Wilfried | 0 | : | 1 | Richter, Maik | 4 |
10 | Wagner, Ralph | 0 | : | 1 | Stenner, Patrick | 5 |
13 | Wandel, Bernd | 0 | : | 1 | Perez de Miguel, Alvaro | 6 |
16 | Dittrich, Carsten | 0 | : | 1 | Mitscherling, Andreas | 7 |
18 | Siegert, Gregor | 0 | : | 1 | Reuber, Artur | 8 |
SK Johanneum Eppendorf | 4½ | − | 3½ | SG Turm Kiel | ||
1 | Wedberg, Tom | 1 | : | 0 | Voelzke, Ferdinand | 1 |
3 | Zart, Ruediger | ½ | : | ½ | Hoi, Carsten | 2 |
4 | Schroeder, Christoph | ½ | : | ½ | Boe, Mads | 4 |
5 | Behrhorst, Frank | ½ | : | ½ | Junge, Ralph, Dr. | 5 |
6 | Moshtael, Wesal | ½ | : | ½ | Budzyn, Matthias | 6 |
7 | Fischer, Martin | ½ | : | ½ | Luckow, Rolf | 7 |
8 | Schueler, Hendrik | ½ | : | ½ | Boehm, Thomas | 8 |
10 | Ahmels, Volker | ½ | : | ½ | Voelzke, Kurt | 9 |
Schachfreunde HH | 5½ | − | 2½ | SC Diogenes | ||
1 | Sawatzki, Frank | ½ | : | ½ | Hochgraefe, Markus, Dr. | 1 |
3 | Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Korba, Roman | 3 |
4 | Hermesmann, Hans | ½ | : | ½ | Schulenburg, Fabian | 4 |
5 | Bokelbrink, Uwe | 1 | : | 0 | Chen, Tsung | 5 |
6 | Jaeckle, Marco | 1 | : | 0 | Stephan, Axel | 6 |
10 | Zimmermann, Martin | ½ | : | ½ | Gottuk, Stefan | 7 |
11 | Zacharias, Christian | 1 | : | 0 | Laqua, Christian | 8 |
13 | Dietz, Juergen | 1 | : | 0 | Schoenwolff, Kai | 15 |
Tabelle nach Runde 9
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Preetzer TSV | 9 | 16 | 42½ | 206 |
2. | FC St. Pauli | 9 | 15 | 46 | 203½ |
3. | Hamburger SK III | 9 | 12 | 41 | 162 |
4. | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | 9 | 9 | 36½ | 165½ |
5. | Königsspringer HH | 9 | 9 | 36 | 165 |
6. | SG Turm Kiel | 9 | 8 | 33 | 146½ |
7. | SC Diogenes | 9 | 8 | 32½ | 157½ |
8. | Schachfreunde HH | 9 | 7 | 35 | 159½ |
9. | Schachfreunde Schwerin II | 9 | 4 | 28½ | 117½ |
10. | SC Agon Neumünster | 9 | 2 | 29 | 137 |