Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

Hamburger SK III Schachfreunde HH
3 Lindinger, Markus ½ : ½ Sawatzki, Frank 1
4 Heyken, Enno 1 : 0 Nedic, Dusan 2
6 Gaede, Derek 1 : 0 Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. 3
8 Schumacher, Norbert ½ : ½ Hermesmann, Hans 4
10 Bente, Bjoern 0 : 1 Bokelbrink, Uwe 5
11 Meier, David-Geffrey ½ : ½ Jaeckle, Marco 6
13 Hedden, Helge, Dr. 1 : 0 Kull, Florian 8
17 Uksini, Bardhyl 1 : 0 Kluenger, Marc, Dr. 9
 
SC Diogenes 2 6 SK Johanneum Eppendorf
1 Hochgraefe, Markus, Dr. ½ : ½ Astrom, Goran 2
3 Korba, Roman 0 : 1 Zart, Ruediger 3
4 Schulenburg, Fabian ½ : ½ Schroeder, Christoph 4
6 Stephan, Axel ½ : ½ Behrhorst, Frank 5
7 Gottuk, Stefan 0 : 1 Moshtael, Wesal 6
8 Laqua, Christian 0 : 1 Schueler, Hendrik 8
14 Kalla, Christian ½ : ½ Wenzel, Birger 9
16 Rieling, Thomas 0 : 1 Johannsen, Dennis 12
 
SG Turm Kiel 5 3 Schachfreunde Schwerin II
1 Voelzke, Ferdinand 1 : 0 Rittemann, Steffen 4
2 Hoi, Carsten ½ : ½ Wolf, Christoph 5
3 Berg, Klaus ½ : ½ Kunze, Kerstin 6
4 Boe, Mads ½ : ½ Grahl, Arvid 7
5 Junge, Ralph, Dr. ½ : ½ Heinsohn, Wilfried 8
6 Budzyn, Matthias ½ : ½ Wagner, Ralph 10
7 Luckow, Rolf 1 : 0 Wandel, Bernd 13
9 Voelzke, Kurt ½ : ½ Kross, Gunnar 15
 
FC St. Pauli Preetzer TSV
1 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 0 : 1 Pedersen, Steffen 2
2 Voigt, Martin ½ : ½ Pedersen, Nicolai Vesterbaek 3
3 Breyther, Ruediger ½ : ½ Plueg, Andreas 4
4 Richter, Maik 0 : 1 Hansen, Mads 5
5 Stenner, Patrick ½ : ½ Jahncke, Giso 8
6 Perez de Miguel, Alvaro ½ : ½ Schwarz, Frank 9
7 Mitscherling, Andreas 1 : 0 Reinecker, Kai 10
8 Reuber, Artur ½ : ½ Hamann, Carsten 12
 
Königsspringer HH SC Agon Neumünster
1 Lamprecht, Frank ½ : ½ Hagenstein, Frank 1
4 Rosmann, Ilja 0 : 1 Menzel, Ralf 2
5 Hess, Christian 1 : 0 Wulf von Moers, Jens 3
6 Schmidt, Jan-Peter 1 : 0 Ressler, Eckart 6
9 Borgmeyer, Max 1 : 0 Neumann, Joachim 7
11 Pfreundt, Jakob ½ : ½ Grohde, Wolfgang 10
12 Spaet, Alexander 1 : 0 Neumann, Frank 11
14 Cremer, Jochen ½ : ½ Lorenzen, Jan-Hendrik 13

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Preetzer TSV 8 14 37½ 184½
2. FC St. Pauli 8 13 38 167½
3. Hamburger SK III 8 10 34½ 134
4. Königsspringer HH 8 9 33 150½
5. SC Diogenes 8 8 30 142
6. SG Turm Kiel 8 8 29½ 132½
7. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 8 7 32 143½
8. Schachfreunde HH 8 5 29½ 139
9. Schachfreunde Schwerin II 8 4 28½ 117½
10. SC Agon Neumünster 8 2 27½ 129