Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

Hamburger SK III Schachfreunde Schwerin II
2 Groetzbach, Julian ½ : ½ Knuth, Hannes 2
3 Lindinger, Markus 1 : 0 Rittemann, Steffen 4
4 Heyken, Enno ½ : ½ Wolf, Christoph 5
5 Zieher, Hartmut ½ : ½ Kunze, Kerstin 6
6 Gaede, Derek 1 : 0 Grahl, Arvid 7
8 Schumacher, Norbert ½ : ½ Heinsohn, Wilfried 8
10 Bente, Bjoern ½ : ½ Westphal, Wolfgang 9
11 Meier, David-Geffrey 1 : 0 Hasselmann, Dieter 11
 
SK Johanneum Eppendorf 3 5 Preetzer TSV
3 Zart, Ruediger ½ : ½ Pedersen, Steffen 2
4 Schroeder, Christoph ½ : ½ Plueg, Andreas 4
6 Moshtael, Wesal ½ : ½ Borbjerggaard, Lars 7
7 Fischer, Martin 0 : 1 Jahncke, Giso 8
8 Schueler, Hendrik 0 : 1 Schwarz, Frank 9
10 Ahmels, Volker ½ : ½ Reinecker, Kai 10
13 Zobel, Andrej 0 : 1 Hamann, Carsten 12
16 Seidel, Mika 1 : 0 Kornrumpf, Joachim 14
 
Schachfreunde HH SC Agon Neumünster
1 Sawatzki, Frank ½ : ½ Hagenstein, Frank 1
2 Nedic, Dusan 1 : 0 Menzel, Ralf 2
3 Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. ½ : ½ Wulf von Moers, Jens 3
5 Bokelbrink, Uwe 1 : 0 Neumann, Joachim 7
6 Jaeckle, Marco ½ : ½ Harm, Joerg 9
9 Kluenger, Marc, Dr. 1 : 0 Kramer, Svend Erik 12
10 Zimmermann, Martin 0 : 1 Lorenzen, Jan-Hendrik 13
13 Dietz, Juergen 1 : 0 Hein, Andreas 14
 
SC Diogenes Königsspringer HH
1 Hochgraefe, Markus, Dr. ½ : ½ Lamprecht, Frank 1
3 Korba, Roman ½ : ½ Zimmermann, Julian 2
4 Schulenburg, Fabian 1 : 0 Rosmann, Ilja 4
5 Chen, Tsung ½ : ½ Hess, Christian 5
6 Stephan, Axel 1 : 0 Lampe, Joerg 7
7 Gottuk, Stefan 0 : 1 Borgmeyer, Max 9
8 Laqua, Christian ½ : ½ Wilms, Ingo 10
9 Mach, Holger, Dr. ½ : ½ Pfreundt, Jakob 11
 
SG Turm Kiel 2 6 FC St. Pauli
1 Voelzke, Ferdinand 0 : 1 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 1
2 Hoi, Carsten ½ : ½ Voigt, Martin 2
3 Berg, Klaus 0 : 1 Breyther, Ruediger 3
4 Boe, Mads ½ : ½ Richter, Maik 4
5 Junge, Ralph, Dr. 0 : 1 Stenner, Patrick 5
6 Budzyn, Matthias ½ : ½ Perez de Miguel, Alvaro 6
7 Luckow, Rolf ½ : ½ Mitscherling, Andreas 7
8 Boehm, Thomas 0 : 1 Reuber, Artur 8

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. FC St. Pauli 4 7 20 92
2. Preetzer TSV 4 6 17½ 86
3. Hamburger SK III 4 5 17½ 63½
4. Königsspringer HH 4 5 16½ 70½
5. SC Diogenes 4 4 15½ 75½
6. SG Turm Kiel 4 4 14 69½
7. Schachfreunde Schwerin II 4 3 14½ 59½
8. Schachfreunde HH 4 2 16 77
9. SC Agon Neumünster 4 2 14½ 63
10. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4 2 14 63½