Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Hamburger SK III 4 4 Preetzer TSV
3 Lindinger, Markus ½ : ½ Pedersen, Steffen 2
5 Zieher, Hartmut ½ : ½ Plueg, Andreas 4
6 Gaede, Derek 0 : 1 Hansen, Mads 5
8 Schumacher, Norbert ½ : ½ Schwarz, Frank 9
11 Meier, David-Geffrey ½ : ½ Reinecker, Kai 10
13 Hedden, Helge, Dr. 0 : 1 Hamann, Carsten 12
17 Uksini, Bardhyl 1 : 0 Schwarzat, Julian 13
18 Hinrichs, Lars 1 : 0 Kornrumpf, Joachim 14
 
Schachfreunde Schwerin II SC Agon Neumünster
5 Wolf, Christoph 0 : 1 Hagenstein, Frank 1
6 Kunze, Kerstin ½ : ½ Menzel, Ralf 2
7 Grahl, Arvid + : Wulf von Moers, Jens 3
8 Heinsohn, Wilfried ½ : ½ Ressler, Eckart 6
10 Wagner, Ralph ½ : ½ Neumann, Joachim 7
11 Hasselmann, Dieter ½ : ½ Rieck-Perschonke, Ingvar 8
13 Wandel, Bernd ½ : ½ Harm, Joerg 9
17 Schreiber, Kevin 1 : 0 Grohde, Wolfgang 10
 
SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4 4 Königsspringer HH
3 Zart, Ruediger 0 : 1 Zimmermann, Julian 2
4 Schroeder, Christoph 1 : 0 Rosmann, Ilja 4
6 Moshtael, Wesal 1 : 0 Schmidt, Jan-Peter 6
7 Fischer, Martin 0 : 1 Lampe, Joerg 7
8 Schueler, Hendrik 1 : 0 Borgmeyer, Max 9
11 Kussin, Bernd ½ : ½ Wilms, Ingo 10
13 Zobel, Andrej ½ : ½ Spaet, Alexander 12
14 Wirthgen, Peter 0 : 1 Cremer, Jochen 14
 
Schachfreunde HH FC St. Pauli
1 Sawatzki, Frank 0 : 1 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 1
2 Nedic, Dusan 1 : 0 Voigt, Martin 2
4 Hermesmann, Hans 1 : 0 Breyther, Ruediger 3
5 Bokelbrink, Uwe ½ : ½ Richter, Maik 4
6 Jaeckle, Marco 0 : 1 Stenner, Patrick 5
10 Zimmermann, Martin 0 : 1 Perez de Miguel, Alvaro 6
11 Zacharias, Christian ½ : ½ Mitscherling, Andreas 7
13 Dietz, Juergen ½ : ½ Reuber, Artur 8
 
SC Diogenes 5 3 SG Turm Kiel
1 Hochgraefe, Markus, Dr. 1 : 0 Voelzke, Ferdinand 1
2 Kaid, Almar, Dr. 0 : 1 Hoi, Carsten 2
3 Korba, Roman 0 : 1 Junge, Ralph, Dr. 5
4 Schulenburg, Fabian ½ : ½ Budzyn, Matthias 6
5 Chen, Tsung 1 : 0 Luckow, Rolf 7
6 Stephan, Axel 1 : 0 Voelzke, Kurt 9
7 Gottuk, Stefan ½ : ½ Marxen, Peter, Dr. 10
8 Laqua, Christian 1 : 0 Cerny, Thorsten 12

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Preetzer TSV 2 3 42
2. FC St. Pauli 2 3 41½
3. Königsspringer HH 2 3 37½
4. Hamburger SK III 2 3 29½
5. SC Diogenes 2 2 41
6. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 2 2 8 33
7. Schachfreunde Schwerin II 2 2 8 32½
8. SG Turm Kiel 2 2 35
9. Schachfreunde HH 2 0 7 34½
10. SC Agon Neumünster 2 0 7 33½