Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SC Diogenes Hamburger SK III
1 Hochgraefe, Markus, Dr. 1 : 0 Groetzbach, Julian 2
2 Kaid, Almar, Dr. ½ : ½ Lindinger, Markus 3
3 Korba, Roman ½ : ½ Gaede, Derek 6
4 Schulenburg, Fabian 1 : 0 Jacoby, Gisbert 7
5 Chen, Tsung ½ : ½ Schumacher, Norbert 8
7 Gottuk, Stefan 0 : 1 Kramer, Julian 9
10 Schulenburg, Torben 0 : 1 Bente, Bjoern 10
14 Kalla, Christian 0 : 1 Meier, David-Geffrey 11
 
SG Turm Kiel Schachfreunde HH
1 Voelzke, Ferdinand 0 : 1 Sawatzki, Frank 1
2 Hoi, Carsten 1 : 0 Nedic, Dusan 2
3 Berg, Klaus ½ : ½ Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. 3
4 Boe, Mads ½ : ½ Hermesmann, Hans 4
5 Junge, Ralph, Dr. ½ : ½ Bokelbrink, Uwe 5
6 Budzyn, Matthias ½ : ½ Jaeckle, Marco 6
7 Luckow, Rolf 1 : 0 Freitag, Roland 7
10 Marxen, Peter, Dr. ½ : ½ Kluenger, Marc, Dr. 9
 
FC St. Pauli 4 4 SK Johanneum Eppendorf
1 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 1 : 0 Zart, Ruediger 3
2 Voigt, Martin 1 : 0 Schroeder, Christoph 4
3 Breyther, Ruediger ½ : ½ Behrhorst, Frank 5
4 Richter, Maik 0 : 1 Moshtael, Wesal 6
5 Stenner, Patrick 1 : 0 Fischer, Martin 7
6 Perez de Miguel, Alvaro 0 : 1 Schueler, Hendrik 8
7 Mitscherling, Andreas 0 : 1 Wenzel, Birger 9
8 Reuber, Artur ½ : ½ Johannsen, Dennis 12
 
Königsspringer HH Schachfreunde Schwerin II
1 Lamprecht, Frank 1 : 0 Rittemann, Steffen 4
2 Zimmermann, Julian ½ : ½ Wolf, Christoph 5
4 Rosmann, Ilja ½ : ½ Kunze, Kerstin 6
5 Hess, Christian ½ : ½ Grahl, Arvid 7
6 Schmidt, Jan-Peter 0 : 1 Heinsohn, Wilfried 8
7 Lampe, Joerg ½ : ½ Hasselmann, Dieter 11
9 Borgmeyer, Max 1 : 0 Wandel, Bernd 13
11 Pfreundt, Jakob ½ : ½ Schreiber, Kevin 17
 
SC Agon Neumünster Preetzer TSV
1 Hagenstein, Frank ½ : ½ Pedersen, Steffen 2
2 Menzel, Ralf 0 : 1 Hansen, Mads 5
3 Wulf von Moers, Jens 1 : 0 Ochsner, Bjorn Moller 6
4 Kopylov, Luba 0 : 1 Jahncke, Giso 8
6 Ressler, Eckart ½ : ½ Schwarz, Frank 9
10 Grohde, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Reinecker, Kai 10
11 Neumann, Frank ½ : ½ Hamann, Carsten 12
14 Hein, Andreas ½ : ½ Kornrumpf, Joachim 14

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Preetzer TSV 1 2 21
2. Königsspringer HH 1 2 21
3. SG Turm Kiel 1 2 18½
4. Hamburger SK III 1 2 14½
5. FC St. Pauli 1 1 4 22½
6. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 1 1 4 13½
7. SC Diogenes 1 0 21½
8. Schachfreunde HH 1 0 17½
9. Schachfreunde Schwerin II 1 0 15
10. SC Agon Neumünster 1 0 15