Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Baden:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen SGEM Dreisamtal
1 Kaczmarczyk, Dennis 1 : 0 Filipovic, Branko 2
2 Wirthensohn, Heinz 1 : 0 Kaenel, Hansjuerg 3
3 Eschbach, Dennis 1 : 0 Schwing, Hans-Elmar 4
4 Friedrich, Norbert ½ : ½ Scherer, Max 5
5 Schaufelberger, Heinz ½ : ½ Stankovic, Zeljko 6
6 Duessel, Udo ½ : ½ Nabavi, Parwis 9
7 Vogelbacher, Georg 1 : 0 Duilovic, Vlatko 11
11 Zichanowicz, Mark 0 : 1 Bojic, Zoran 13
 
SK Ettlingen SK Freiburg-Zähringen
1 Bodrozic, Tomislav 0 : 1 Skembris, Spyridon 1
2 Rosner, Jonas ½ : ½ Schild, Christoph 2
4 Zeier, Klaus ½ : ½ Scherer, Helmut 3
5 Grothe, Thomas 0 : 1 Raeber, Markus 7
6 Wehner, Roland 1 : 0 Muheim, Sebastien 10
7 Loewe, Lennard 0 : 1 Neuner, Johannes 12
8 Mader, Manuela 1 : 0 Holstein, Frank 13
11 Gebhardt, Ulrich, Dr. ½ : ½ Rittemann, Manuel 16
 
Karlsruher SF SV Walldorf
2 Pfrommer, Christoph ½ : ½ Gschnitzer, Oswald, Dr. 2
3 Arnold, Lothar 0 : 1 Vonthron, Horst 3
4 Hirschberg, Valerian ½ : ½ Hauser, Carlos 5
5 Werner, Clemens ½ : ½ Haas, Michael 7
6 Duschek, Volker 1 : 0 Babutzka, Jens Matthias 8
8 Cofman, Veaceslav ½ : ½ Haas, Frank-Martin, Dr. 9
9 Bastian, Martin 0 : 1 Schmidt, Ulrich 13
12 Haas, Stefan ½ : ½ Gschnitzer, Adrian 14
 
SC Eppingen II SC Brombach
5 Raupp, Thomas ½ : ½ Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian, D 1
6 Dudek, Richard ½ : ½ Toth, Bela 2
7 Welz, Thomas 0 : 1 Seitz, Benjamin 4
10 Schulte, Torsten ½ : ½ Haag, Gregor 5
11 Dekan, Hans 0 : 1 Schwierskott, Marc, Dr. 6
12 Sandmeier, Toni ½ : ½ Ruefenacht, Matthias 7
13 Frey, Alisa 0 : 1 Braeunlin, Herbert 9
14 Beer, Markus ½ : ½ Stolle, Volker 10
 
OSG Baden Baden III 5 3 SC Emmendingen
1 Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian ½ : ½ Sokolov, Andrei 1
2 Riff, Jean-Noel 0 : 1 Weidemann, Joerg 4
3 Genzling, Alain ½ : ½ Osorio-Ortiz, Marcos-Eduardo 5
5 Bellahcene, Bilel 1 : 0 Bauer, Andreas 6
6 Fiderer, Lukas 0 : 1 Herbrechtsmeier, Christof 7
10 Hager, Joshua Aarash 1 : 0 Kiefer, Gerhard 9
13 Becker, Dirk 1 : 0 Rahnfeld, Jens 10
14 Martin, Julian 1 : 0 Sorokovski, Jouri 12

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Brombach 9 14 41 178
2. OSG Baden Baden III 9 13 48 215
3. SV Walldorf 9 13 42½ 193
4. SK Ettlingen 9 11 38 166
5. SGEM Dreisamtal 9 10 35 154
6. Karlsruher SF 9 9 33½ 148½
7. SC Emmendingen 9 8 36½ 172
8. SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen 9 5 28½ 132½
9. SK Freiburg-Zähringen 9 4 30 149½
10. SC Eppingen II 9 3 27 111½