Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Baden:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

SGEM Dreisamtal OSG Baden Baden III
1 Studer, Noel ½ : ½ Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian 1
2 Filipovic, Branko ½ : ½ Riff, Jean-Noel 2
3 Kaenel, Hansjuerg 0 : 1 Genzling, Alain 3
4 Schwing, Hans-Elmar ½ : ½ Lutz, Bernhard 4
5 Scherer, Max 0 : 1 Fiderer, Lukas 6
6 Stankovic, Zeljko 0 : 1 Hager, Joshua Aarash 10
7 Fernandez Aguado, Juan Luis 0 : 1 Becker, Dirk 13
9 Nabavi, Parwis 0 : 1 Martin, Julian 14
 
SC Emmendingen 5 3 SC Eppingen II
1 Sokolov, Andrei ½ : ½ Raupp, Thomas 5
2 Cvitan, Ognjen ½ : ½ Dudek, Richard 6
3 Hommeles, Theo 1 : 0 Welz, Thomas 7
4 Weidemann, Joerg 1 : 0 Wenner, Tobias 8
5 Osorio-Ortiz, Marcos-Eduardo 0 : 1 Schulte, Torsten 10
6 Bauer, Andreas 1 : 0 Dekan, Hans 11
7 Herbrechtsmeier, Christof ½ : ½ Sandmeier, Toni 12
9 Kiefer, Gerhard ½ : ½ Frey, Alisa 13
 
SC Brombach Karlsruher SF
2 Toth, Bela ½ : ½ Pfrommer, Christoph 2
3 Jaeggi, Dorian 1 : 0 Arnold, Lothar 3
4 Seitz, Benjamin 0 : 1 Hirschberg, Valerian 4
5 Haag, Gregor + : Werner, Clemens 5
6 Schwierskott, Marc, Dr. 0 : 1 Duschek, Volker 6
7 Ruefenacht, Matthias ½ : ½ Bastian, Martin 9
9 Braeunlin, Herbert ½ : ½ Haas, Stefan 12
10 Stolle, Volker + : Wiesner, Paula 14
 
SV Walldorf 4 4 SK Ettlingen
2 Gschnitzer, Oswald, Dr. 0 : 1 Bodrozic, Tomislav 1
3 Vonthron, Horst 1 : 0 Tschann, Stephan 3
4 Mueller, Olaf, Dr. 0 : 1 Zeier, Klaus 4
5 Hauser, Carlos ½ : ½ Grothe, Thomas 5
6 Adler, Joel, Dr. 1 : 0 Wehner, Roland 6
7 Haas, Michael ½ : ½ Loewe, Lennard 7
8 Babutzka, Jens Matthias ½ : ½ Mader, Manuela 8
14 Gschnitzer, Adrian ½ : ½ Friedel, Marcus 9
 
SK Freiburg-Zähringen SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen
1 Skembris, Spyridon ½ : ½ Wirthensohn, Heinz 2
2 Schild, Christoph 1 : 0 Eschbach, Dennis 3
3 Scherer, Helmut ½ : ½ Friedrich, Norbert 4
5 Geuss, Paul ½ : ½ Schaufelberger, Heinz 5
7 Raeber, Markus 1 : 0 Duessel, Udo 6
8 Trabert, Lukas 1 : 0 Vogelbacher, Georg 7
11 Berberich, Christoph 1 : 0 Wiech, Oliver 9
12 Neuner, Johannes 1 : 0 Zichanowicz, Mark 11

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Brombach 8 12 35½ 154
2. OSG Baden Baden III 8 11 43 197
3. SV Walldorf 8 11 38 172½
4. SK Ettlingen 8 11 34½ 153
5. SGEM Dreisamtal 8 10 32½ 147
6. Karlsruher SF 8 9 30 133
7. SC Emmendingen 8 8 33½ 154
8. SC Eppingen II 8 3 24½   99½
9. SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen 8 3 23 103½
10. SK Freiburg-Zähringen 8 2 25½ 126½