Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Baden:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SC Brombach SGEM Dreisamtal
2 Toth, Bela 0 : 1 Studer, Noel 1
3 Jaeggi, Dorian ½ : ½ Filipovic, Branko 2
6 Schwierskott, Marc, Dr. 0 : 1 Kaenel, Hansjuerg 3
8 Hell, Pascal ½ : ½ Schwing, Hans-Elmar 4
9 Braeunlin, Herbert ½ : ½ Scherer, Max 5
11 Wielsch, Klaus 0 : 1 Fernandez Aguado, Juan Luis 7
12 Erismann, Peter ½ : ½ Eppinger, Georg 8
13 Pommerehne, Michael ½ : ½ Nabavi, Parwis 9
 
SV Walldorf SC Emmendingen
2 Gschnitzer, Oswald, Dr. ½ : ½ Sokolov, Andrei 1
3 Vonthron, Horst 1 : 0 Cvitan, Ognjen 2
4 Mueller, Olaf, Dr. 0 : 1 Hommeles, Theo 3
5 Hauser, Carlos 1 : 0 Weidemann, Joerg 4
7 Haas, Michael 0 : 1 Osorio-Ortiz, Marcos-Eduardo 5
8 Babutzka, Jens Matthias 0 : 1 Bauer, Andreas 6
9 Haas, Frank-Martin, Dr. 0 : 1 Herbrechtsmeier, Christof 7
14 Gschnitzer, Adrian 1 : 0 Kiefer, Gerhard 9
 
SK Freiburg-Zähringen 2 6 OSG Baden Baden III
1 Skembris, Spyridon ½ : ½ Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian 1
2 Schild, Christoph 0 : 1 Riff, Jean-Noel 2
3 Scherer, Helmut ½ : ½ Genzling, Alain 3
5 Geuss, Paul ½ : ½ Lutz, Bernhard 4
6 Mathonia, Claude 0 : 1 Bellahcene, Bilel 5
7 Raeber, Markus 0 : 1 Fiderer, Lukas 6
8 Trabert, Lukas 0 : 1 Veys, Vincent 8
11 Berberich, Christoph ½ : ½ Haussernot, Cecile 15
 
SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen SC Eppingen II
1 Kaczmarczyk, Dennis 1 : 0 Raupp, Thomas 5
2 Wirthensohn, Heinz ½ : ½ Dudek, Richard 6
3 Eschbach, Dennis ½ : ½ Wenner, Tobias 8
4 Friedrich, Norbert ½ : ½ Schulte, Torsten 10
6 Duessel, Udo 1 : 0 Dekan, Hans 11
7 Vogelbacher, Georg 1 : 0 Frey, Alisa 13
10 Kummle, Thomas, Dr. ½ : ½ Beer, Markus 14
12 Eidinger, Helmut ½ : ½ Bay, Nicolai 16
 
SK Ettlingen 4 4 Karlsruher SF
1 Bodrozic, Tomislav ½ : ½ Pfrommer, Christoph 2
3 Tschann, Stephan 0 : 1 Arnold, Lothar 3
4 Zeier, Klaus ½ : ½ Werner, Clemens 5
5 Grothe, Thomas 1 : 0 Duschek, Volker 6
6 Wehner, Roland ½ : ½ Schlager, Thomas 7
7 Loewe, Lennard 0 : 1 Cofman, Veaceslav 8
8 Mader, Manuela 1 : 0 Bastian, Martin 9
9 Friedel, Marcus ½ : ½ Vinke, Andreas 10

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Karlsruher SF 3 5 15½ 72½
2. SK Ettlingen 3 5 14½ 65½
3. SV Walldorf 3 4 14 69
4. SGEM Dreisamtal 3 4 13 58
5. SC Brombach 3 4 11½ 44½
6. OSG Baden Baden III 3 2 12½ 56
7. SC Emmendingen 3 2 11 53½
8. SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen 3 2 10 42
9. SC Eppingen II 3 2   9½ 36
10. SK Freiburg-Zähringen 3 0   8½ 43