Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

SC Königsspringer II 3 5 SK Marmstorf
2 Harder, Clemens ½ : ½ Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
3 Wolter, Michael 0 : 1 Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. 2
6 Dettmann, Steffen, Dr. ½ : ½ Mueller, Jan-Hendrik 3
7 Chin, Karin ½ : ½ Mueller, Tobias 4
8 Langmann, Markus 1 : 0 Ramme, Christoph 5
10 Raider, Eugen 0 : 1 Diekmann, Jens 6
13 Frontzek, Bjoern ½ : ½ Peschke, Matthias 7
14 Akram, Shumon 0 : 1 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 8
 
SC Königsspringer III 4 4 St. Pauli III
21 Leiser, Sven : + Wolloner, Thomas 21
22 Wiltafsky, Thomas + : Martin-Sommerfeldt, Luis 22
24 Moehrmann, Marcus : + Kluth, Carsten 23
25 Seifer, Gregor Fabian 1 : 0 Schuettler, Thomas 25
26 Knops, Peter 0 : 1 Neander, Swen 26
27 Lohse, Marc 1 : 0 Joehnk, Christian 33
29 Lemke, Detlef ½ : ½ Klausch, Uwe 34
36 Melde, Christian ½ : ½ Woynowski, Manfred 35
 
SK Union Eimsbüttel 4 4 SV Diagonale Harburg
2 Voigt, Gerrit 0 : 1 Fries-Nielsen, Niels Jorgen 1
3 Stelting, Thorsten 1 : 0 Kuberczyk, Christoph 2
4 Foerster, Andreas 0 : 1 Wasmuth, Matthias 3
6 Henrich, Holger ½ : ½ Becker, Martin 6
5 Franke, Lutz (½) ½ : ½ (½) Hernandez, David 7
7 Adloff, Ralf 1 : 0 Cotaru, Andrei 8
8 Jarnuczak, Detlev 0 : 1 Holst, Marten 9
12 Leonardi, Karlheinz 1 : 0 Heymuth, Marcel 13
 
St. Pauli II Hamburger SK IV
1 Schuetze, Michael : + Hegeler, Anja 2
2 Wronn, Bernd 0 : 1 Juergens, Bernhard 3
3 Prosch, Sebastian 0 : 1 Engelbert, Christoph 4
4 Grote, Dirk ½ : ½ Schellhorn, Wolfgang 5
5 Mueller, Frank 1 : 0 Gerigk, Wolf 8
6 Schuetze, Wolf-Thomas 1 : 0 Berglitz, Regina 9
7 Knecht, Guntram, Dr. + : Baberz, Alexander 10
10 David, Torsten 1 : 0 Emami, Madjid 14
 
SC Weiße Dame SC Diogenes II
1 Trisic, Aleksandar 1 : 0 Mach, Holger, Dr. 1
2 Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene 1 : 0 Schulenburg, Torben 2
3 Ludwig, Jan ½ : ½ Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 3
4 Schiele, Lars 0 : 1 Mueller, Dominik 4
5 Kuhle, Sebastian 0 : 1 Hein, Ralf 5
6 Purniel Umpierre, Christian 1 : 0 Mueller-Navarra, Sylvin 8
9 Foelsing, Kilian Moritz 0 : 1 Neumann, Michael 9
15 Speck, Jakob 0 : 1 Groeppel, Peter 11

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Königsspringer II 8 14 38 173½
2. St. Pauli II 8 12 36½ 154½
3. SK Marmstorf 8 10 33½ 156
4. SC Weiße Dame 8 9 32 154
5. SK Union Eimsbüttel 8 8 33 145½
6. Hamburger SK IV 8 7 31½ 147½
7. SC Diogenes II 8 6 31½ 130
8. SV Diagonale Harburg 8 6 30½ 153½
9. SC Königsspringer III 8 5 27½ 111½
10. St. Pauli III 8 3 26 114