Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SC Viernheim 4 4 TSV Schott Mainz
7 Meinhardt, Maximilian ½ : ½ Balcerak, Jakob 6
9 Markert, Malte ½ : ½ Schenderowitsch, Michael 8
10 Jacob, Volker ½ : ½ Goebel, Constantin 10
13 Spiegel, Stefan, Dr. ½ : ½ Gohil, Harry 11
15 Martin, Stefan ½ : ½ Bewersdorff, Oliver 12
16 Schmidt, Stefan ½ : ½ Kienast, Joerg 13
17 Ruland, Leon ½ : ½ Goelz, Daniel 14
18 Gottschall, Lorenz ½ : ½ Lisanti, Andre 16
 
OSG Baden Baden II 5 3 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
1 Heimann, Andreas ½ : ½ Kunin, Vitaly 1
2 Schmaltz, Roland ½ : ½ Galdunts, Sergey 2
4 Mutschnik, Illya ½ : ½ Legde, Georg 3
5 Strohhaeker, Raoul 1 : 0 Dittmar, Peter 4
7 Schwarz, Michael 0 : 1 Felgendreher, Heiko 6
8 Kachiani-Gersinska, Ketino 1 : 0 Boehmer, Christian 7
11 Reefschlaeger, Helmut, Dr. ½ : ½ Klings, Peter 8
15 Tammert, Iamze 1 : 0 Wohlfart, Paulus, Dr. 10
 
BG Buchen 2 6 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
1 Pinter, Jozsef ½ : ½ Horvath, Adam 1
3 Jakubowski, Krzysztof ½ : ½ Kantans, Toms 3
4 Dobosz, Henryk 0 : 1 Kovacs, Gabor 4
5 Clara, Hans-Joachim 0 : 1 Meskovs, Nikita 5
6 Eisenbeiser, Amadeus 0 : 1 Zueger, Beat 7
8 Miltner, Arndt 0 : 1 Horvath, Tamas 8
11 Schloetzer, Waldemar 0 : 1 Csonka, Attila Istvan 9
13 Engel, Berthold 1 : 0 Hacker, Jonas 10
 
SV Hofheim SC Untergrombach
2 Ginsburg, Gennadi 1 : 0 Brunner, Nicolas 2
3 Lobzhanidze, Davit ½ : ½ Maier, Christian 6
5 Gurevich, Vladimir ½ : ½ Fuchs, Heinz 7
6 Weber, Ulrich ½ : ½ Vatter, Hans-Joachim 8
7 Schroeder, Jan-Christian 1 : 0 Sieglen, Joachim, Dr. 9
8 Zude, Erik, Dr. 0 : 1 Schneider, Bernd 11
9 Zude, Arno 1 : 0 Florea, Dan 13
10 Brendel, Oliver 1 : 0 Mangei, Jasmin 17
 
SV Griesheim 7 1 SC Schmiden/Cannstatt
1 Tazbir, Marcin 1 : 0 Niklasch, Oliver 1
2 Bulski, Krzysztof 1 : 0 Kabisch, Thilo 2
3 Grabarczyk, Miroslaw ½ : ½ Trachtmann, Mark 3
4 Farago, Ivan 1 : 0 Holzhaeuer, Mathias 4
5 Klekowski, Maciej 1 : 0 Eisele, Steffen 5
6 Walter, Stefan 1 : 0 Krockenberger, Martin 7
8 Izsak, Gyula 1 : 0 Loehr, Markus 8
14 Nothnagel, Markus ½ : ½ Bauer, Eckart 11

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Griesheim 9 13 42 192
2. OSG Baden Baden II 9 13 41 175½
3. SV Hofheim 9 12 39½ 167½
4. SC Viernheim 9 10 39½ 187½
5. TSV Schott Mainz 9 9 39 177½
6. SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 9 9 37½ 178½
7. SC Untergrombach 9 9 34½ 156
8. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 9 7 28 134
9. BG Buchen 9 5 32½ 143½
10. SC Schmiden/Cannstatt 9 3 26½ 108