Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

TSV Schott Mainz 3 5 SV Griesheim
3 Cicak, Slavko ½ : ½ Tazbir, Marcin 1
5 Krivonosov, Oleg ½ : ½ Bulski, Krzysztof 2
6 Balcerak, Jakob ½ : ½ Grabarczyk, Miroslaw 3
8 Schenderowitsch, Michael ½ : ½ Farago, Ivan 4
10 Goebel, Constantin 0 : 1 Klekowski, Maciej 5
11 Gohil, Harry 0 : 1 Walter, Stefan 6
12 Bewersdorff, Oliver ½ : ½ Izsak, Gyula 8
13 Kienast, Joerg ½ : ½ Diaz, Joaquin Dr. 12
 
SC Schmiden/Cannstatt 4 4 SV Hofheim
1 Niklasch, Oliver ½ : ½ Lobzhanidze, Davit 3
2 Kabisch, Thilo 0 : 1 Gurevich, Vladimir 5
3 Trachtmann, Mark 1 : 0 Weber, Ulrich 6
4 Holzhaeuer, Mathias 0 : 1 Schroeder, Jan-Christian 7
5 Eisele, Steffen ½ : ½ Zude, Erik, Dr. 8
6 Thoma, Christian 0 : 1 Zude, Arno 9
7 Krockenberger, Martin 1 : 0 Brendel, Oliver 10
8 Loehr, Markus 1 : 0 Seidel, Juergen 16
 
SC Untergrombach BG Buchen
1 Rogic, Davor 1 : 0 Pinter, Jozsef 1
2 Brunner, Nicolas ½ : ½ Stojanovic, Mihajlo 2
4 Bojkov, Dejan ½ : ½ Jakubowski, Krzysztof 3
6 Maier, Christian 0 : 1 Dobosz, Henryk 4
7 Fuchs, Heinz ½ : ½ Clara, Hans-Joachim 5
8 Vatter, Hans-Joachim ½ : ½ Eisenbeiser, Amadeus 6
9 Sieglen, Joachim, Dr. 1 : 0 Miltner, Arndt 8
11 Schneider, Bernd ½ : ½ Hajnal, Zoltan 10
 
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim OSG Baden Baden II
5 Meskovs, Nikita 0 : 1 Heimann, Andreas 1
6 Bratanov, Zsivko ½ : ½ Schmaltz, Roland 2
7 Zueger, Beat 0 : 1 Strohhaeker, Raoul 5
10 Hacker, Jonas ½ : ½ Dinger, Florian 6
11 Commercon, Simon 0 : 1 Schwarz, Michael 7
12 Flierl, Pascal ½ : ½ Kachiani-Gersinska, Ketino 8
13 Theel, Thomas ½ : ½ Reefschlaeger, Helmut, Dr. 11
15 Schreck, Michael ½ : ½ Tammert, Iamze 15
 
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau SC Viernheim
1 Kunin, Vitaly ½ : ½ Fedorchuk, Sergey 1
2 Galdunts, Sergey 0 : 1 Tarlev, Konstantin 2
3 Legde, Georg 0 : 1 Abergel, Thal 4
4 Dittmar, Peter ½ : ½ Beikert, Guenther, Dr. 6
7 Boehmer, Christian 0 : 1 Meinhardt, Maximilian 7
8 Klings, Peter 0 : 1 Jacob, Volker 10
9 Schaefer, Michael ½ : ½ Mueller, Michael 12
10 Wohlfart, Paulus, Dr. 1 : 0 Martin, Stefan 15

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden II 8 11 36 155
2. SV Griesheim 8 11 35 159½
3. SV Hofheim 8 10 34 143½
4. SC Viernheim 8 9 35½ 169½
5. SC Untergrombach 8 9 32 144
6. TSV Schott Mainz 8 8 35 159½
7. SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 8 7 31½ 151
8. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 8 7 25 118½
9. BG Buchen 8 5 30½ 135
10. SC Schmiden/Cannstatt 8 3 25½ 104½