Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

TSV Schott Mainz ½ BG Buchen
3 Cicak, Slavko 1 : 0 Dobosz, Henryk 4
4 Lobron, Eric 1 : 0 Clara, Hans-Joachim 5
5 Krivonosov, Oleg 1 : 0 Eisenbeiser, Amadeus 6
6 Balcerak, Jakob 1 : 0 Becker, Matthias 7
8 Schenderowitsch, Michael 1 : 0 Miltner, Arndt 8
11 Gohil, Harry 1 : 0 Reinhardt, Bernd 12
12 Bewersdorff, Oliver ½ : ½ Engel, Berthold 13
13 Kienast, Joerg 1 : 0 Schuhmacher, Jakob 17
 
SV Hofheim OSG Baden Baden II
2 Ginsburg, Gennadi ½ : ½ Heimann, Andreas 1
3 Lobzhanidze, Davit ½ : ½ Schmaltz, Roland 2
4 Hickl, Joerg 1 : 0 Mutschnik, Illya 4
5 Gurevich, Vladimir ½ : ½ Strohhaeker, Raoul 5
6 Weber, Ulrich ½ : ½ Dinger, Florian 6
7 Schroeder, Jan-Christian ½ : ½ Schwarz, Michael 7
8 Zude, Erik, Dr. ½ : ½ Kachiani-Gersinska, Ketino 8
9 Zude, Arno ½ : ½ Reefschlaeger, Helmut, Dr. 11
 
SV Griesheim 4 4 SC Viernheim
1 Tazbir, Marcin ½ : ½ Fedorchuk, Sergey 1
2 Bulski, Krzysztof ½ : ½ Tarlev, Konstantin 2
4 Farago, Ivan ½ : ½ Maze, Sebastien 3
5 Klekowski, Maciej ½ : ½ Abergel, Thal 4
6 Walter, Stefan 1 : 0 Libiszewski, Fabien 5
8 Izsak, Gyula ½ : ½ Beikert, Guenther, Dr. 6
10 Schnitzspan, Lothar 0 : 1 Meinhardt, Maximilian 7
11 Koehler, Ronald ½ : ½ Carbonnel, Pierre 11
 
SC Schmiden/Cannstatt FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
1 Niklasch, Oliver ½ : ½ Kunin, Vitaly 1
2 Kabisch, Thilo 0 : 1 Galdunts, Sergey 2
3 Trachtmann, Mark ½ : ½ Legde, Georg 3
4 Holzhaeuer, Mathias ½ : ½ Dittmar, Peter 4
5 Eisele, Steffen ½ : ½ Boehmer, Christian 7
6 Thoma, Christian 0 : 1 Klings, Peter 8
7 Krockenberger, Martin ½ : ½ Schaefer, Michael 9
8 Loehr, Markus 1 : 0 Schiffer, Steve 12
 
SC Untergrombach SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
1 Rogic, Davor 0 : 1 Horvath, Adam 1
2 Brunner, Nicolas ½ : ½ Nemeth, Miklos 2
4 Bojkov, Dejan 1 : 0 Kantans, Toms 3
5 Dausch, Rene 0 : 1 Kovacs, Gabor 4
6 Maier, Christian ½ : ½ Horvath, Tamas 8
7 Fuchs, Heinz 0 : 1 Csonka, Attila Istvan 9
8 Vatter, Hans-Joachim ½ : ½ Hacker, Jonas 10
11 Schneider, Bernd 1 : 0 Commercon, Simon 11

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden II 4 6 17 75
2. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4 6 15 77
3. TSV Schott Mainz 4 5 20 95
4. SV Hofheim 4 5 17½ 70½
5. SV Griesheim 4 5 17 76½
6. SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 4 15 73½
7. SC Untergrombach 4 3 16 66½
8. SC Viernheim 4 3 15½ 71½
9. BG Buchen 4 3 14½ 61
10. SC Schmiden/Cannstatt 4 0 12½ 53½