Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

TSV Schott Mainz OSG Baden Baden II
3 Cicak, Slavko ½ : ½ Heimann, Andreas 1
5 Krivonosov, Oleg ½ : ½ Schmaltz, Roland 2
6 Balcerak, Jakob ½ : ½ Mutschnik, Illya 4
8 Schenderowitsch, Michael 1 : 0 Strohhaeker, Raoul 5
9 Lanka, Zigurds 0 : 1 Dinger, Florian 6
11 Gohil, Harry ½ : ½ Schwarz, Michael 7
12 Bewersdorff, Oliver 0 : 1 Kachiani-Gersinska, Ketino 8
13 Kienast, Joerg ½ : ½ Reefschlaeger, Helmut, Dr. 11
 
BG Buchen 4 4 SC Viernheim
2 Stojanovic, Mihajlo ½ : ½ Tarlev, Konstantin 2
4 Dobosz, Henryk ½ : ½ Maze, Sebastien 3
5 Clara, Hans-Joachim ½ : ½ Abergel, Thal 4
6 Eisenbeiser, Amadeus 1 : 0 Beikert, Guenther, Dr. 6
7 Becker, Matthias ½ : ½ Meinhardt, Maximilian 7
8 Miltner, Arndt 0 : 1 Jacob, Volker 10
11 Schloetzer, Waldemar ½ : ½ Carbonnel, Pierre 11
17 Schuhmacher, Jakob ½ : ½ Mueller, Michael 12
 
SV Hofheim FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
2 Ginsburg, Gennadi 0 : 1 Kunin, Vitaly 1
3 Lobzhanidze, Davit ½ : ½ Galdunts, Sergey 2
5 Gurevich, Vladimir ½ : ½ Legde, Georg 3
6 Weber, Ulrich 0 : 1 Dittmar, Peter 4
8 Zude, Erik, Dr. 1 : 0 Felgendreher, Heiko 6
9 Zude, Arno ½ : ½ Schaefer, Michael 9
10 Brendel, Oliver ½ : ½ Wohlfart, Paulus, Dr. 10
17 Bingert, Tim Niklas ½ : ½ Schiffer, Steve 12
 
SV Griesheim 5 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2 Bulski, Krzysztof ½ : ½ Nemeth, Miklos 2
4 Farago, Ivan ½ : ½ Kovacs, Gabor 4
5 Klekowski, Maciej ½ : ½ Zueger, Beat 7
6 Walter, Stefan ½ : ½ Csonka, Attila Istvan 9
8 Izsak, Gyula 1 : 0 Hacker, Jonas 10
9 Grabarczyk, Bogdan ½ : ½ Commercon, Simon 11
13 Nothnagel, Holger 1 : 0 Flierl, Pascal 12
14 Nothnagel, Markus ½ : ½ Floerchinger, Peter 16
 
SC Schmiden/Cannstatt 3 5 SC Untergrombach
1 Niklasch, Oliver ½ : ½ Bojkov, Dejan 4
2 Kabisch, Thilo 0 : 1 Maier, Christian 6
3 Trachtmann, Mark 1 : 0 Fuchs, Heinz 7
4 Holzhaeuer, Mathias ½ : ½ Vatter, Hans-Joachim 8
5 Eisele, Steffen ½ : ½ Sieglen, Joachim, Dr. 9
6 Thoma, Christian 0 : 1 Schneider, Bernd 11
7 Krockenberger, Martin ½ : ½ Florea, Dan 13
8 Loehr, Markus 0 : 1 Jonitz, Jens 14

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Griesheim 2 4   9½ 42½
2. OSG Baden Baden II 2 4   9 40
3. BG Buchen 2 3 10½ 44
4. SV Hofheim 2 2   9 36½
5. TSV Schott Mainz 2 2   8½ 42
6. SC Untergrombach 2 2   8½ 35
7. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 2   6 33½
8. SC Viernheim 2 1   7½ 31½
9. SC Schmiden/Cannstatt 2 0   6 27
10. SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 0   5½ 28