Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SC Schmiden/Cannstatt 3 5 TSV Schott Mainz
1 Niklasch, Oliver 0 : 1 Cicak, Slavko 3
2 Kabisch, Thilo 0 : 1 Krivonosov, Oleg 5
3 Trachtmann, Mark 0 : 1 Balcerak, Jakob 6
4 Holzhaeuer, Mathias 1 : 0 Schenderowitsch, Michael 8
5 Eisele, Steffen 1 : 0 Gohil, Harry 11
6 Thoma, Christian ½ : ½ Bewersdorff, Oliver 12
7 Krockenberger, Martin ½ : ½ Kienast, Joerg 13
8 Loehr, Markus 0 : 1 Lisanti, Andre 16
 
SC Untergrombach SV Griesheim
5 Dausch, Rene 0 : 1 Tazbir, Marcin 1
6 Maier, Christian 1 : 0 Grabarczyk, Miroslaw 3
7 Fuchs, Heinz 0 : 1 Farago, Ivan 4
8 Vatter, Hans-Joachim ½ : ½ Klekowski, Maciej 5
9 Sieglen, Joachim, Dr. ½ : ½ Walter, Stefan 6
11 Schneider, Bernd ½ : ½ Izsak, Gyula 8
14 Jonitz, Jens ½ : ½ Grabarczyk, Bogdan 9
16 Schmalfuss, Konrad ½ : ½ Schnitzspan, Lothar 10
 
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SV Hofheim
1 Horvath, Adam 0 : 1 Savchenko, Stanislav 1
3 Kantans, Toms 1 : 0 Lobzhanidze, Davit 3
5 Meskovs, Nikita ½ : ½ Gurevich, Vladimir 5
7 Zueger, Beat ½ : ½ Weber, Ulrich 6
8 Horvath, Tamas 0 : 1 Schroeder, Jan-Christian 7
10 Hacker, Jonas 0 : 1 Zude, Erik, Dr. 8
12 Flierl, Pascal 0 : 1 Zude, Arno 9
13 Theel, Thomas ½ : ½ Brendel, Oliver 10
 
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau BG Buchen
1 Kunin, Vitaly 1 : 0 Pinter, Jozsef 1
2 Galdunts, Sergey 0 : 1 Jakubowski, Krzysztof 3
4 Dittmar, Peter ½ : ½ Dobosz, Henryk 4
6 Felgendreher, Heiko 0 : 1 Clara, Hans-Joachim 5
7 Boehmer, Christian 0 : 1 Eisenbeiser, Amadeus 6
8 Klings, Peter 0 : 1 Becker, Matthias 7
9 Schaefer, Michael 0 : 1 Miltner, Arndt 8
10 Wohlfart, Paulus, Dr. 0 : 1 Schuhmacher, Jakob 17
 
SC Viernheim OSG Baden Baden II
3 Maze, Sebastien 0 : 1 Heimann, Andreas 1
4 Abergel, Thal 0 : 1 Schmaltz, Roland 2
5 Libiszewski, Fabien ½ : ½ Mutschnik, Illya 4
6 Beikert, Guenther, Dr. 1 : 0 Strohhaeker, Raoul 5
7 Meinhardt, Maximilian 1 : 0 Dinger, Florian 6
10 Jacob, Volker ½ : ½ Schwarz, Michael 7
12 Mueller, Michael ½ : ½ Kachiani-Gersinska, Ketino 8
13 Spiegel, Stefan, Dr. 0 : 1 Reefschlaeger, Helmut, Dr. 11

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. BG Buchen 1 2 25
2. SV Hofheim 1 2 23
3. TSV Schott Mainz 1 2 5 24½
4. SV Griesheim 1 2 21½
5. OSG Baden Baden II 1 2 21½
6. SC Viernheim 1 0 14½
7. SC Untergrombach 1 0 14½
8. SC Schmiden/Cannstatt 1 0 3 11½
9. SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 0 13
10. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 1 0 11