Oberliga Süd-West:
Ergebnisse 4. Runde
SC Remagen | 3 | − | 5 | SVG Saarbrücken | ||
1 | Fedorchuk, Sergey | 1 | : | 0 | Bastian, Herbert | 3 |
3 | Dgebuadze, Alexandre | 1 | : | 0 | Busche, Stefan | 8 |
7 | Van Dijk, Harold | 0 | : | 1 | Mueller, Denis | 9 |
8 | Busch, Raimund | 0 | : | 1 | Vogel, Christian Dr. | 10 |
10 | Friese, Peter | 1 | : | 0 | Pernutz, Hans-Gerhard | 11 |
11 | Van Nieuwenhuizen, Hans | 0 | : | 1 | Horacek, Helmut Dr. | 14 |
15 | N, N | − | : | + | Preiss, Vincent | 15 |
16 | N, N | − | : | + | Biehl, Tim | 16 |
SK Landau | 5 | − | 3 | TSV Schott Mainz II | ||
1 | Becking, Stephan | 1 | : | 0 | Lanka, Zigurds | 1 |
2 | Lang, Torsten | 1 | : | 0 | Mueller, Marco | 2 |
3 | Leuranguer, Yannick | ½ | : | ½ | Cremer, Kevin | 6 |
4 | Moeldner, Juergen | 1 | : | 0 | Seidler, Lukas | 7 |
5 | Bernhardt, Rolf | 0 | : | 1 | Endress, Anna | 8 |
7 | Andraschko, Felix | ½ | : | ½ | Vogler, Tillmann | 10 |
8 | Lang, Matthias | ½ | : | ½ | Werner, Dimo | 11 |
12 | Schatz, Dieter | ½ | : | ½ | Schwarz, Larissa | 15 |
SK Gau-Algesheim | 3 | − | 5 | SF Heidesheim | ||
1 | Ovsejevitsch, Sergei | ½ | : | ½ | Carow, Johannes | 1 |
2 | Koch, Hans-Juergen | ½ | : | ½ | Perske, Thore | 2 |
3 | Kling, Felix | 0 | : | 1 | Haasler, Andreas | 3 |
4 | Michels, Achim | ½ | : | ½ | Karst, Elmar | 4 |
5 | Weyerhaeuser, Joerg | 0 | : | 1 | Loef, Dirk | 5 |
6 | Bauer, Bjoern-Benny | 0 | : | 1 | Enzmann, Steffen | 6 |
7 | Friedrich, Marius | ½ | : | ½ | Klein, Christoph | 7 |
9 | Korsunsky, Aleksandr | 1 | : | 0 | Hettergott, Thomas | 8 |
TSG Mutterstadt | 2½ | − | 5½ | SG Speyer-Schwegenheim | ||
1 | Baerwinkel, Tobias | 0 | : | 1 | Horvath, Adam | 2 |
2 | Ehringer, Andreas | 0 | : | 1 | Nemeth, Miklos | 6 |
3 | Koehler, Patrick | 0 | : | 1 | Kovacs, Gabor | 7 |
5 | Scheiblauer, Heiner | 0 | : | 1 | Horvath, Tamas | 10 |
6 | Voelpel, Robert | ½ | : | ½ | Theel, Thomas | 12 |
8 | Hoegerl, Gerd | 0 | : | 1 | Flierl, Pascal | 13 |
9 | Reha, Fauad | 1 | : | 0 | Hauck, Heiko | 14 |
10 | Haag, Guenter | 1 | : | 0 | Floerchinger, Peter | 16 |
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach II | 3½ | − | 4½ | SV Worms 1878 | ||
1 | Gress, Alexander | 0 | : | 1 | Schluchter, Steffen | 1 |
2 | Bureik, Matthias Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Muranyi, Karl-Jasmin | 2 |
3 | Scheuermann, Gerhard | 0 | : | 1 | Ollenberger, Roland | 3 |
4 | Becker, Joerg | 1 | : | 0 | Dauenheimer, Torsten | 4 |
5 | Busemann, Stephan | ½ | : | ½ | Helbig, Daniel | 5 |
6 | Buermann, Jan | 1 | : | 0 | Mink, Jens | 6 |
7 | Yin, Stanley | 0 | : | 1 | Sattel, Dominique | 8 |
11 | Mueller, Max | + | : | − | N, N | 17 |
Tabelle nach Runde 4
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Speyer-Schwegenheim | 4 | 8 | 23 | 108 |
2. | SVG Saarbrücken | 4 | 6 | 19½ | 86½ |
3. | SV Worms 1878 | 4 | 6 | 19½ | 86 |
4. | SK Landau | 4 | 6 | 15½ | 71 |
5. | SF Heidesheim | 4 | 5 | 17½ | 72½ |
6. | TSV Schott Mainz II | 4 | 4 | 15½ | 60 |
7. | SK Gau-Algesheim | 4 | 2 | 14½ | 66½ |
8. | SC Caissa Schwarzenbach II | 4 | 1 | 13½ | 58 |
9. | SC Remagen | 4 | 1 | 12½ | 76½ |
10. | TSG Mutterstadt | 4 | 1 | 9 | 35 |