Oberliga Süd-West:
Ergebnisse 3. Runde
SVG Saarbrücken | 4½ | − | 3½ | SC Caissa Schwarzenbach II | ||
3 | Bastian, Herbert | 1 | : | 0 | Gress, Alexander | 1 |
7 | Simkin, Mark | 0 | : | 1 | Bureik, Matthias Dr. | 2 |
8 | Busche, Stefan | ½ | : | ½ | Becker, Joerg | 4 |
9 | Mueller, Denis | 1 | : | 0 | Busemann, Stephan | 5 |
10 | Vogel, Christian Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Buermann, Jan | 6 |
11 | Pernutz, Hans-Gerhard | 0 | : | 1 | Yin, Stanley | 7 |
12 | Schmidt, Martin | 1 | : | 0 | Rippberger, Reinhold | 8 |
15 | Preiss, Vincent | ½ | : | ½ | Simons, Joerg | 10 |
SV Worms 1878 | 7 | − | 1 | TSG Mutterstadt | ||
1 | Schluchter, Steffen | 1 | : | 0 | Baerwinkel, Tobias | 1 |
2 | Muranyi, Karl-Jasmin | 1 | : | 0 | Ehringer, Andreas | 2 |
3 | Ollenberger, Roland | 0 | : | 1 | Koehler, Patrick | 3 |
4 | Dauenheimer, Torsten | 1 | : | 0 | Commercon, Simon | 4 |
5 | Helbig, Daniel | 1 | : | 0 | Scheiblauer, Heiner | 5 |
6 | Mink, Jens | 1 | : | 0 | Voelpel, Robert | 6 |
7 | Mandery, Markus | 1 | : | 0 | Feibert, Fred | 7 |
8 | Sattel, Dominique | 1 | : | 0 | Hoegerl, Gerd | 8 |
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim | 5½ | − | 2½ | SK Gau-Algesheim | ||
1 | Bratanov, Zsivko | 0 | : | 1 | Ovsejevitsch, Sergei | 1 |
5 | Kantans, Toms | 1 | : | 0 | Kling, Felix | 3 |
8 | Meskovs, Nikita | 1 | : | 0 | Weyerhaeuser, Joerg | 5 |
9 | Zueger, Beat | 1 | : | 0 | Bauer, Bjoern-Benny | 6 |
11 | Starostits, Andris | 1 | : | 0 | Friedrich, Marius | 7 |
12 | Theel, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Dillmann, Markus | 8 |
13 | Flierl, Pascal | 1 | : | 0 | Grieb, Stefan | 15 |
14 | Hauck, Heiko | ½ | : | ½ | Froembgen, Andreas | 16 |
SF Heidesheim | 3 | − | 5 | SK Landau | ||
1 | Carow, Johannes | 0 | : | 1 | Becking, Stephan | 1 |
2 | Perske, Thore | ½ | : | ½ | Leuranguer, Yannick | 3 |
3 | Haasler, Andreas | 1 | : | 0 | Moeldner, Juergen | 4 |
4 | Karst, Elmar | 0 | : | 1 | Kopp, Bjoern | 6 |
5 | Loef, Dirk | 0 | : | 1 | Andraschko, Felix | 7 |
6 | Enzmann, Steffen | 1 | : | 0 | Lang, Matthias | 8 |
7 | Klein, Christoph | 0 | : | 1 | Silber, Gerhard | 11 |
8 | Hettergott, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Schatz, Dieter | 12 |
TSV Schott Mainz II | 5½ | − | 2½ | SC Remagen | ||
1 | Lanka, Zigurds | 0 | : | 1 | Dgebuadze, Alexandre | 3 |
2 | Mueller, Marco | 0 | : | 1 | Vandenbussche, Thibaut | 5 |
3 | Armbrust, Florian | 1 | : | 0 | Busch, Raimund | 8 |
7 | Seidler, Lukas | 1 | : | 0 | Friese, Peter | 10 |
8 | Endress, Anna | ½ | : | ½ | Van Nieuwenhuizen, Hans | 11 |
10 | Vogler, Tillmann | + | : | − | N, N | 15 |
11 | Werner, Dimo | + | : | − | N, N | 16 |
16 | Anders, Eric | + | : | − | N, N | 17 |
Tabelle nach Runde 3
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Speyer-Schwegenheim | 3 | 6 | 17½ | 77 |
2. | SV Worms 1878 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 61 |
3. | SVG Saarbrücken | 3 | 4 | 14½ | 69½ |
4. | TSV Schott Mainz II | 3 | 4 | 12½ | 50 |
5. | SK Landau | 3 | 4 | 10½ | 45 |
6. | SF Heidesheim | 3 | 3 | 12½ | 48½ |
7. | SK Gau-Algesheim | 3 | 2 | 11½ | 54½ |
8. | SC Caissa Schwarzenbach II | 3 | 1 | 10 | 47 |
9. | SC Remagen | 3 | 1 | 9½ | 57½ |
10. | TSG Mutterstadt | 3 | 1 | 6½ | 30 |