Oberliga Nord Nord:
Ergebnisse 9. Runde
Preetzer TSV | 4 | − | 4 | SC Diogenes | ||
2 | Pedersen, Steffen | ½ | : | ½ | Hochgraefe, Markus, Dr. | 1 |
3 | Pedersen, Nicolai Vesterbaek | 0 | : | 1 | Voigt, Martin | 3 |
4 | Plueg, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Schulenburg, Fabian | 4 |
6 | Borbjerggaard, Lars | 1 | : | 0 | Mach, Holger, Dr. | 5 |
7 | Hansen, Mads | 1 | : | 0 | Chen, Tsung | 6 |
8 | Jahncke, Giso | 1 | : | 0 | Korba, Roman | 7 |
9 | Schwarz, Frank | 0 | : | 1 | Gottuk, Stefan | 8 |
10 | Reinecker, Kai | 0 | : | 1 | Stephan, Axel | 9 |
Lübecker SV II | 2 | − | 6 | Schachfreunde Schwerin | ||
1 | Thannheiser, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Danielsen, Henrik | 1 |
3 | Salov, Sergej | ½ | : | ½ | Seres, Lajos | 2 |
5 | Sieg, Ulrich, Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Reichmann, Hendrik | 4 |
6 | Reimer, Wolf | 1 | : | 0 | Kesten, Sebastian | 5 |
7 | Kevorkov, Artur | 0 | : | 1 | Schulz, Karsten | 6 |
8 | Kololli, Kevin | 0 | : | 1 | Weyrich, Morten | 9 |
9 | Kololli, Martin | 0 | : | 1 | Pachow, Joerg | 10 |
12 | Weber, Bernhard, Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Rittemann, Steffen | 11 |
Königsspringer HH | 4 | − | 4 | Pinneberger SC | ||
1 | Lamprecht, Frank | 0 | : | 1 | Sawatzki, Frank | 1 |
3 | Zimmermann, Julian | 1 | : | 0 | Hermesmann, Hans | 2 |
4 | Rosmann, Ilja | 0 | : | 1 | Bokelbrink, Uwe | 3 |
6 | Hess, Christian | 0 | : | 1 | Kluenger, Marc, Dr. | 4 |
7 | Schmidt, Jan-Peter | ½ | : | ½ | Freitag, Roland | 5 |
8 | Lampe, Joerg | ½ | : | ½ | Nonnenmacher, Thomas | 6 |
9 | Wagner, Friedrich, Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Hawranke, Dietrich | 7 |
10 | Stanau, Guido | 1 | : | 0 | Kuhn, Gerd | 9 |
FC St. Pauli | 4½ | − | 3½ | Schachfreunde HH | ||
1 | Fries-Nielsen, Jens Ove | 1 | : | 0 | Nedic, Dusan | 1 |
2 | Breyther, Ruediger | 1 | : | 0 | Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. | 2 |
3 | Perez de Miguel, Alvaro | ½ | : | ½ | Zacharias, Christian | 3 |
4 | Richter, Maik | ½ | : | ½ | Jaeckle, Marco | 4 |
5 | Mitscherling, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Zimmermann, Martin | 5 |
6 | Stenner, Patrick | 1 | : | 0 | Dietz, Juergen | 6 |
7 | Martin-Sommerfeldt, Luis | 0 | : | 1 | Hermann, Matthias | 7 |
10 | Kluth, Carsten | 0 | : | 1 | Seidel, Knut | 8 |
SG Turm Kiel | 5½ | − | 2½ | Hamburger SK III | ||
1 | Hoi, Carsten | 1 | : | 0 | Lindinger, Markus | 2 |
2 | Berg, Klaus | 0 | : | 1 | Zieher, Hartmut | 3 |
3 | Boe, Mads | 1 | : | 0 | Gaede, Derek | 6 |
4 | Junge, Ralph, Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Bente, Bjoern | 7 |
5 | Budzyn, Matthias | ½ | : | ½ | Meier, David-Geffrey | 8 |
6 | Voelzke, Ferdinand | 1 | : | 0 | Lucas, Michael | 10 |
7 | Luckow, Rolf | 1 | : | 0 | Schmidt, Jade | 11 |
8 | Boehm, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Juergens, Bernhard | 13 |
Tabelle nach Runde 9
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schachfreunde Schwerin | 9 | 13 | 44½ | 200½ |
2. | Preetzer TSV | 9 | 13 | 43 | 200½ |
3. | FC St. Pauli | 9 | 11 | 35 | 171 |
4. | SC Diogenes | 9 | 9 | 39½ | 170½ |
5. | Königsspringer HH | 9 | 9 | 33½ | 154½ |
6. | SG Turm Kiel | 9 | 8 | 33 | 154 |
7. | Schachfreunde HH | 9 | 8 | 32 | 130 |
8. | Hamburger SK III | 9 | 7 | 35½ | 161 |
9. | Pinneberger SC | 9 | 7 | 30½ | 140½ |
10. | Lübecker SV II | 9 | 5 | 33½ | 137½ |