Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Frauenbundesliga O

zuletzt aktualisiert:
04.06.2012 15:40:00 Uhr
1. + 2. Runde – 06./07. 10. 2012

Ausrichter:     SAV Torgelow                                                      SR: Hilmar Krüger
Sa - 14.00      SAV Torgelow                 - Chemnitzer SC Aufbau '95
                USV Potsdam                  - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
So - 09.00      Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig   - SAV Torgelow
                Chemnitzer SC Aufbau '95     - USV Potsdam

Ausrichter:     TSV Zeulenroda                                                    SR: Albrecht Beer
Sa - 14.00      TSV Zeulenroda               - BSV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
                SV Medizin Erfurt            - SC Rotation Pankow
So - 09.00      SC Rotation Pankow           - TSV Zeulenroda
                BSV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig - SV Medizin Erfurt

3. + 4. Runde – 01./02. 12. 2012

Ausrichter:     Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig                                        SR: Hilmar Krüger
Sa - 14.00      Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig   - SC Rotation Pankow
                Chemnitzer SC Aufbau '95     - BSV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
So - 09.00      BSV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
                SC Rotation Pankow           - Chemnitzer SC Aufbau '95

Ausrichter:     USV Potsdam                                                       SR: Martin Sebastian
Sa - 14.00      USV Potsdam                  - SV Medizin Erfurt
                SAV Torgelow                 - TSV Zeulenroda
So - 09.00      TSV Zeulenroda               - USV Potsdam
                SV Medizin Erfurt            - SAV Torgelow

5. Runde – 20.01.2013 10 Uhr

                SAV Torgelow                 - USV Potsdam                        SR: Dieter Klebe
                TSV Zeulenroda               - SV Medizin Erfurt                  SR: Daniel Wanzek
                BSV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig - SC Rotation Pankow                 SR: Albrecht Beer
                Chemnitzer SC Aufbau '95     - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig         SR: Egmont Pönisch

6. + 7. Runde – 09./10. 03. 2013

Ausrichter:     SV Medizin Erfurt                                                 SR: Albrecht Beer
Sa - 14.00      SV Medizin Erfurt            - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
                TSV Zeulenroda               - Chemnitzer SC Aufbau '95
So - 09.00      Chemnitzer SC Aufbau '95     - SV Medizin Erfurt
                Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig   - TSV Zeulenroda

Ausrichter:     SC Rotation Pankow                                                SR: Hilmar Krüger
Sa - 14.00      SC Rotation Pankow           - USV Potsdam
                BSV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig - SAV Torgelow
So - 09.00      SAV Torgelow                 - SC Rotation Pankow
                USV Potsdam                  - BSV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig